SPIELE
23.08.17 | 1. Runde | Dimitar Kuzmanov | Martin Dimitrov | 6-2, 6-1 | Turkey F31 | Sandplatz |
MATCH STATS
Dimitar Kuzmanov | Martin Dimitrov | |
1st SERVE % | 30/46 (65%) | 33/52 (63%) |
1st SERVE POINTS WON | 22/30 (73%) | 17/33 (52%) |
2nd SERVE POINTS WON | 11/16 (69%) | 4/19 (21%) |
BREAK POINTS WON | 5/8 (63%) | 1/6 (17%) |
TOTAL RETURN POINTS WON | 31/52 (60%) | 13/46 (28%) |
TOTAL POINTS WON | 64/98 (65%) | 34/98 (35%) |
DOUBLE FAULTS | 2 | 2 |
ACES | 1 | 1 |
MATCH STATS
Nationalität
Geburtstag
Höhe
Gewicht
Profi seit
Typ
Rangliste
Punkte
Preisgeld
Geburtstag
Höhe
Gewicht
Profi seit
Typ
Rangliste
Punkte
Preisgeld
Bulgarien
10.03.97, 27 Jahre
10.03.97, 27 Jahre
Dimitar Kuzmanov vs. Martin Dimitrov - Direktduelle
23.08.17 | 1. Runde | Dimitar Kuzmanov | Martin Dimitrov | 6-2, 6-1 | Spieldetails | Turkey F31 | Sandplatz |
Dimitar Kuzmanov form & Martin Dimitrov form
Dimitar Kuzmanov - letzten Spiele
Ostrava Challenger - Sandplatz | ||||
23.04.24 1. Runde | vs. Gauthier Onclin | 5-7, 6-74 | Spieldetails | |
Marrakech - Sandplatz | ||||
31.03.24 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Nicolas Moreno De Alboran | 3-6, 7-69, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
Zadar Challenger - Sandplatz | ||||
20.03.24 2. Runde | vs. Sandro Kopp | 6-77, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
18.03.24 1. Runde | vs. Nerman Fatic | 6-0, 7-65 | Spieldetails | |
Tenerife 3 - Hartplatz | ||||
29.02.24 2. Runde | vs. Mikhail Kukushkin | 4-6, 5-7 | Spieldetails | |
27.02.24 1. Runde | vs. Rudolf Molleker | 6-4, 4-6, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
Tenerife 2 - Hartplatz | ||||
21.02.24 2. Runde | vs. Jozef Kovalik | 6-4, 6-74, 5-7 | Spieldetails | |
19.02.24 1. Runde | vs. Filip Misolic | 6-3, 7-63 | Spieldetails | |
Glasgow Challenger - Halle Hart | ||||
13.02.24 1. Runde | vs. Kyle Edmund | 3-6, 6-2, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
Nottingham Challenger - Halle Hart | ||||
09.02.24 Viertelfinale | vs. Mikhail Kukushkin | 3-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
08.02.24 2. Runde | vs. Jules Marie | 4-6, 6-3, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
07.02.24 1. Runde | vs. Jan Choinski | 6-4, 1-6, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
Davis Cup - Halle Hart | ||||
03.02.24 Rubber 1 | vs. Nerman Fatic | 6-3, 3-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
Quimper Challenger - Halle Hart | ||||
25.01.24 2. Runde | vs. Arthur Rinderknech | 4-6, 7-66, 5-7 | Spieldetails | |
24.01.24 1. Runde | vs. Dan Added | 4-6, 6-0, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
Melbourne - Hartplatz | ||||
09.01.24 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Billy Harris | 6-0, 2-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
Tenerife 1 - Hartplatz | ||||
16.01.24 1. Runde | vs. Felipe Meligeni Alves | 6-3, 3-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
Noumea Challenger - Hartplatz | ||||
02.01.24 1. Runde | vs. Giovanni Mpetshi Perricard | 6-74, 6-3, 6-73 | Spieldetails | |
Sofia - Halle Hart | ||||
07.11.23 1. Runde | vs. Cem Ilkel | 0-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
Olbia Challenger - Hartplatz | ||||
17.10.23 1. Runde | vs. Alex Molcan | 6-75, - Dimitar Kuzmanov - Aufgabe | Spieldetails | |
Malaga Challenger - Hartplatz | ||||
11.10.23 2. Runde | vs. Flavio Cobolli | 5-7, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
09.10.23 1. Runde | vs. Corentin Moutet | 6-2, 2-6, 7-65 | Spieldetails | |
Davis Cup - Sandplatz | ||||
17.09.23 | vs. Alexander Bublik | 4-6, 6-74 | Spieldetails | |
16.09.23 Rubber 1 | vs. Timofey Skatov | 6-3, 4-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
Tulln Challenger - Sandplatz | ||||
08.09.23 Viertelfinale | vs. Vit Kopriva | 1-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
06.09.23 2. Runde | vs. Dalibor Svrcina | 2-6, 6-4, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
05.09.23 1. Runde | vs. Dennis Novak | 6-73, 6-2, 7-5 | Spieldetails | |
New York - Hartplatz | ||||
23.08.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Thiago Seyboth Wild | 6-77, 7-64, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
Como Challenger - Sandplatz | ||||
01.09.23 Viertelfinale | vs. Benoit Paire | 6-4, 4-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
31.08.23 2. Runde | vs. Ivan Gakhov | 6-2, 2-0, Ivan Gakhov - Aufgabe | Spieldetails |
Martin Dimitrov - letzten Spiele
M25 Pazardzhik - Sandplatz | ||||
25.09.23 Qualifikation | vs. Nikola Kolyachev | 4-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
24.09.23 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Carlo Cataldi | 7-5, 4-6, 11-9 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Pazardzhik - Sandplatz | ||||
18.05.23 1. Runde | vs. Alexander Vasilev | 6-75, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Sofia - Sandplatz | ||||
04.07.22 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Tomislav Jotovski | 4-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
03.07.22 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Plamen Milushev | 7-64, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Sozopol - Hartplatz | ||||
11.10.21 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Tommaso Compagnucci | 4-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
10.10.21 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Dragos Petre Popeanga | 6-3, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Sozopol - Hartplatz | ||||
06.10.21 1. Runde | vs. Alexander Cozbinov | 1-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
05.10.21 Qualifikation | vs. Vlad Stoica | 6-1, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
04.10.21 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Suleyman Deniz Gursoy | 6-2, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
03.10.21 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Mark Dragomirov | 6-1, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Sozopol - Hartplatz | ||||
15.09.21 1. Runde | vs. Calin Manda | 4-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
14.09.21 Qualifikation | vs. Luboslav Ivanchev | 6-2, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
13.09.21 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Radoslav Shandarov | 6-75, 6-2, 14-12 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Monastir - Hartplatz | ||||
09.08.21 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Rishab Agarwal | 2-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
08.08.21 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Masood Eisa-Beygi | 6-2, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Monastir - Hartplatz | ||||
04.08.21 1. Runde | vs. Mateo Nicolas Martinez | 2-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
03.08.21 Qualifikation | vs. Seita Watanabe | 7-64, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
02.08.21 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Nikita Ianin | 6-4, 3-6, 10-5 | Spieldetails | |
01.08.21 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Nikolas Moceanu | 6-3, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Sofia - Sandplatz | ||||
05.07.21 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Mihai Razvan Marinescu | 6-3, 6-74, 5-10 | Spieldetails | |
04.07.21 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Ray Ho | 6-3, 3-6, 10-5 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Novomoskovsk - Sandplatz | ||||
30.05.21 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Piotr Pawlak | 6-4, 4-6, 6-10 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Novomoskovsk - Sandplatz | ||||
25.05.21 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Vladyslav Gorodynskyi | 6-3, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
25.05.21 Qualifikation | vs. Aleksandr Braynin | 6-70, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
23.05.21 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Danylo Pustovoitenko | 6-2, 6-0 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Cairo - Sandplatz | ||||
05.05.21 1. Runde | vs. Vladimir Uzhylovsky | 6-4, 2-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
04.05.21 Qualifikation | vs. Zachary Eisinga | 6-1, 7-67 | Spieldetails | |
03.05.21 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Marco De Rosa | 6-78, 6-2, 11-9 | Spieldetails | |
02.05.21 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Omar Tarek | 6-3, 6-2 | Spieldetails |