SPIELE
10.07.17 | 2. Runde Qualifikation | Dietrich Dernowski | Mikel Aranzabal | 6-2, 4-6, 6-3 | Spain F21 | Sandplatz |
MATCH STATS
Deutschland
29.09.96, 27 Jahre
29.09.96, 27 Jahre
Nationalität
Geburtstag
Höhe
Gewicht
Profi seit
Typ
Rangliste
Punkte
Preisgeld
Geburtstag
Höhe
Gewicht
Profi seit
Typ
Rangliste
Punkte
Preisgeld
Spanien
22.03.01, 23 Jahre
22.03.01, 23 Jahre
Dietrich Dernowski vs. Mikel Aranzabal - Direktduelle
10.07.17 | 2. Runde Qualifikation | Dietrich Dernowski | Mikel Aranzabal | 6-2, 4-6, 6-3 | Spieldetails | Spain F21 | Sandplatz |
Dietrich Dernowski form & Mikel Aranzabal form
Dietrich Dernowski - letzten Spiele
Kazakhstan F5 - Sandplatz | ||||
23.04.18 Qualifikation | vs. Karol Beck | 3-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
22.04.18 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Sundet Nagimetov | 6-3, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
21.04.18 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Didal Didalov | 6-0, 6-0 | Spieldetails | |
Kazakhstan F4 - Sandplatz | ||||
14.04.18 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Rafik Terzyan | 2-6, 5-7 | Spieldetails | |
Kazakhstan F3 - Sandplatz | ||||
08.04.18 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Danis Baybekov | 6-0, 7-65 | Spieldetails | |
08.04.18 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Alexander Pavlioutchenkov | 5-7, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
Turkey F12 - Sandplatz | ||||
24.03.18 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Zlatan Palazov | 2-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
Turkey F11 - Sandplatz | ||||
17.03.18 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Ramy Labna | 2-6, 0-6 | Spieldetails | |
USA F6 - Sandplatz | ||||
28.01.18 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Malik Bhatnagar | 4-6, 0-6 | Spieldetails | |
27.01.18 | vs. Isaac Eck | 6-1, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
Kazakhstan F7 - Sandplatz | ||||
25.09.17 Qualifikation | vs. Pavel Tsoy | 1-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
25.09.17 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Islom Anvarkhodjaev | 6-1, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
Kazakhstan F6 - Sandplatz | ||||
19.09.17 1. Runde | vs. Mikhail Fufygin | 5-7, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
18.09.17 Qualifikation | vs. Nikolay Kolobaev | 3-6, 6-2, 0-6 | Spieldetails | |
18.09.17 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Pelle Boerma | 6-4, 7-5 | Spieldetails | |
Turkey F34 - Sandplatz | ||||
11.09.17 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Sorin Andrei Iordache | 2-6, 0-6 | Spieldetails | |
Turkey F33 - Sandplatz | ||||
04.09.17 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Savriyan Danilov | 2-6, 5-7 | Spieldetails | |
Turkey F32 - Sandplatz | ||||
28.08.17 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Nikita Valentsev | 2-6, 6-4, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
28.08.17 Qualifikation | vs. Vital Flurin Leuch | 2-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
Spain F25 - Sandplatz | ||||
14.08.17 Qualifikation | vs. Quim Sorni Chavarria | 2-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
14.08.17 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Nicolas Garcia Torrealba | 6-4, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
Spain F23 - Sandplatz | ||||
24.07.17 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Daniil Klimov | 3-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
Spain F22 - Sandplatz | ||||
17.07.17 Qualifikation | vs. Alexander Knight | 4-6, 6-73 | Spieldetails | |
17.07.17 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Pablo Prieto Jimena | 6-1, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
Spain F21 - Sandplatz | ||||
10.07.17 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Mikel Aranzabal | 6-2, 4-6, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
10.07.17 Qualifikation | vs. Alejandro Garcia Saez | 6-4, 1-6, 5-7 | Spieldetails | |
10.07.17 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Pol Martin Tiffon | 2-6, 6-4, 7-5 | Spieldetails | |
Romania F5 - Sandplatz | ||||
26.06.17 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. David Pata | 5-7, 6-71 | Spieldetails | |
26.06.17 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Ioan Dan Abrudan | 6-3, 3-1, Ioan Dan Abrudan - Aufgabe | Spieldetails | |
Romania F4 - Sandplatz | ||||
19.06.17 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Calin Manda | 2-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails |
Mikel Aranzabal - letzten Spiele
M15 Antalya - Sandplatz | ||||
15.05.23 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Ivan Kazakov | 7-5, 6-74, 6-10 | Spieldetails | |
14.05.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Dron Bajaj | 6-0, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Heraklion - Hartplatz | ||||
19.03.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Areg Stepanian | 6-74, 6-75 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Antalya - Sandplatz | ||||
11.12.22 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Nikita Alosha Ushakov | 3-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Antalya - Sandplatz | ||||
05.12.22 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Aleksandr Lobanov | 1-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
04.12.22 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Niccolo Dessi | 6-4, 3-6, 10-7 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Antalya - Sandplatz | ||||
16.10.22 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Umut Akkoyun | 1-6, 6-75 | Spieldetails | |
M25 Tbilisi - Hartplatz | ||||
07.08.22 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Artur Soghoyan | 6-3, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
07.08.22 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Daniil Gusev | 2-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
M25 Tbilisi - Hartplatz | ||||
31.07.22 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Daniil Ostapenkov | 5-7, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
M25 Denia - Sandplatz | ||||
24.07.22 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Joe Misrahi | 2-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
M25 Gandia - Sandplatz | ||||
18.07.22 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Svyatoslav Gulin | 2-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
17.07.22 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Anirudh Rao | 6-2, 6-0 | Spieldetails | |
M25 Reus - Sandplatz | ||||
03.04.22 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Xavier Sarda Marti | 2-6, 0-6 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Palmanova - Sandplatz | ||||
21.03.22 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Marlon Vankan | 1-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
20.03.22 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Simone Camposeo | 2-6, 6-4, 10-8 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Palmanova - Sandplatz | ||||
13.03.22 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Zakhar Trapeznikov | 3-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Torello - Hartplatz | ||||
01.03.22 Qualifikation | vs. Tom Gentzsch | 5-7, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
28.02.22 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Rodrigo Mora Clement | 7-62, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
27.02.22 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Pol Vallejo Vargas | 6-1, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Villena - Hartplatz | ||||
31.01.22 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Buvaysar Gadamauri | 3-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
30.01.22 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Carles Rojas | 6-4, 7-5 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Nules - Sandplatz | ||||
14.11.21 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Ilya Rudiukov | 6-73, 5-7 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Benicarlo - Sandplatz | ||||
09.11.21 Qualifikation | vs. Lorenzo Rottoli | 1-6, 0-6 | Spieldetails | |
08.11.21 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Mario Mansilla Diez | 6-3, 3-6, 11-9 | Spieldetails | |
07.11.21 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Peetu Pohjola | 7-68, 3-6, 10-8 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Madrid - Sandplatz | ||||
25.10.21 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Ilya Rudiukov | 0-6, 6-1, 6-10 | Spieldetails | |
24.10.21 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Carlos Garcia Mondelo | 6-0, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Xativa - Sandplatz | ||||
02.08.21 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Alejandro Garcia | 3-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
01.08.21 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Francisco San Andres Aguado | 6-4, 6-0 | Spieldetails |