Spanien
24.10.01, 22 Jahre
24.10.01, 22 Jahre
Nationalität
Geburtstag
Höhe
Gewicht
Profi seit
Typ
Rangliste
Punkte
Preisgeld
Geburtstag
Höhe
Gewicht
Profi seit
Typ
Rangliste
Punkte
Preisgeld
Luis Gomar Monio vs. Denys Klok - Direktduelle
13.03.19 | 1. Runde | Denys Klok | Luis Gomar Monio | 6-4, 6-3 | Spieldetails | M15 Antalya | Sandplatz |
Luis Gomar Monio form & Denys Klok form
Luis Gomar Monio - letzten Spiele
M15 Faro - Hartplatz | ||||
02.03.20 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Francisco Cabral | 6-75, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Vale - Hartplatz | ||||
23.02.20 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Tiago Torres | 3-6, 0-6 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Antalya - Sandplatz | ||||
26.03.19 Qualifikation | vs. Jordi Walder | 1-6, 7-61, 6-10 | Spieldetails | |
25.03.19 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Mert Alkaya | 6-4, 7-5 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Antalya - Sandplatz | ||||
19.03.19 Qualifikation | vs. Alexander Shevchenko | 3-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
18.03.19 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Nabi Kustepe | 6-0, 6-0 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Antalya - Sandplatz | ||||
13.03.19 1. Runde | vs. Denys Klok | 4-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
12.03.19 Qualifikation | vs. Tomislav Jotovski | 6-2, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
11.03.19 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Shamael Chaudhry | 6-4, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Antalya - Sandplatz | ||||
05.03.19 Qualifikation | vs. Fabian Marozsan | 6-77, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
04.03.19 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Yu Lun Xie | 6-1, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Antalya - Sandplatz | ||||
25.02.19 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Nikita Alosha Ushakov | 6-4, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
25.02.19 Qualifikation | vs. Conner Huertas Del Pino | 6-73, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Antalya - Sandplatz | ||||
02.02.19 2. Runde | vs. Nik Razborsek | 4-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
01.02.19 1. Runde | vs. Edris Fetisleam | 6-3, 7-63 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Antalya - Sandplatz | ||||
27.01.19 2. Runde | vs. Alexander Ovcharov | 6-2, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
25.01.19 1. Runde | vs. Duje Kekez | 4-6, 6-2, 10-3 | Spieldetails | |
22.01.19 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Mihnea Lorin Stefan Turcu | 6-2, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
22.01.19 Qualifikation | vs. Simon Freund | 6-2, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Antalya - Sandplatz | ||||
17.01.19 2. Runde | vs. Dejan Katic | 2-6, 0-6 | Spieldetails | |
16.01.19 1. Runde | vs. Pavel Nejedly | 6-2, 6-74, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
16.01.19 Qualifikation | vs. Ivan Sabanov | 6-2, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
13.01.19 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Burak Bilgin | 6-2, 2-0, Burak Bilgin - Aufgabe | Spieldetails | |
Spain F30 - Sandplatz | ||||
03.10.18 1. Runde | vs. Anas Fattar | 0-6, 0-5, - Luis Gomar Monio - Aufgabe | Spieldetails | |
Spain F18 - Sandplatz | ||||
08.07.18 Qualifikation | vs. Boris Arias | 3-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
07.07.18 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Benjamin Pietri | 7-5, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
Spain F14 - Sandplatz | ||||
03.06.18 Qualifikation | vs. Alberto Barroso Campos | 3-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
02.06.18 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Maximilian Gatev | 6-3, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
Portugal F3 - Hartplatz | ||||
07.03.18 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Loic Perret | 6-3, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
07.03.18 Qualifikation | vs. Johan Nikles | 6-2, 0-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails |
Denys Klok - letzten Spiele
M15 Antalya - Sandplatz | ||||
27.03.24 1. Runde | vs. Louis Tessa | 6-2, 5-7, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Antalya - Sandplatz | ||||
21.03.24 1. Runde | vs. Joel Schwaerzler | 3-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Kish - Sandplatz | ||||
06.03.24 1. Runde | vs. Fadi Bidan | 5-7, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Kish - Sandplatz | ||||
02.03.24 Viertelfinale | vs. Saveliy Ivanov | 6-3, 3-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
29.02.24 2. Runde | vs. Giovanni Calvano | 6-1, 6-0 | Spieldetails | |
28.02.24 1. Runde | vs. Andrea Bacaloni | 4-6, 6-1, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
M25 Hammamet - Sandplatz | ||||
07.02.24 1. Runde | vs. Oleksandr Ovcharenko | 7-65, 3-6, 0-6 | Spieldetails | |
M25 Hammamet - Sandplatz | ||||
03.02.24 Halbfinale | vs. Corentin Denolly | 2-6, 6-71 | Spieldetails | |
02.02.24 Viertelfinale | vs. Oleksandr Ovcharenko | 7-5, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
01.02.24 2. Runde | vs. Maxence Bertimon | 7-67, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
30.01.24 1. Runde | vs. Seongbin Sim | 6-1, 6-0 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Kish - Sandplatz | ||||
13.01.24 Halbfinale | vs. Oleg Prihodko | 6-2, 3-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
12.01.24 Viertelfinale | vs. Sina Moghimi | 6-1, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
11.01.24 2. Runde | vs. Joel Angel Lucero | 6-3, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
10.01.24 1. Runde | vs. Samyar Elyasi | 6-4, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Kish - Sandplatz | ||||
06.01.24 Halbfinale | vs. Lorenzo Bocchi | 4-6, 6-2, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
05.01.24 Viertelfinale | vs. Gergely Madarasz | 7-64, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
04.01.24 2. Runde | vs. Ruslan Kastsiukevich | 6-3, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
02.01.24 1. Runde | vs. Mehrshad Ghafghazi Bak | 6-1, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Antalya - Sandplatz | ||||
14.12.23 Viertelfinale | vs. Evgenii Tiurnev | - Denys Klok - nicht angetreten | Spieldetails | |
14.12.23 2. Runde | vs. Rafael Giotis | 6-3, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
13.12.23 1. Runde | vs. Mihai Razvan Marinescu | 1-6, 6-3, 6-0 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Antalya - Sandplatz | ||||
09.12.23 Viertelfinale | vs. Sergey Fomin | 5-7, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
08.12.23 2. Runde | vs. Cengiz Aksu | 6-1, 1-0, Cengiz Aksu - Aufgabe | Spieldetails | |
05.12.23 1. Runde | vs. Maksim Tikhomirov | 6-1, 6-0 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Antalya - Sandplatz | ||||
28.11.23 1. Runde | vs. Maxim Zhukov | 4-6, 5-7 | Spieldetails | |
M25 Telavi - Sandplatz | ||||
12.10.23 2. Runde | vs. Nino Serdarusic | 3-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
11.10.23 1. Runde | vs. Ilya Snitari | 6-2, 5-7, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
M25 Pazardzhik - Sandplatz | ||||
03.10.23 1. Runde | vs. Gabriel Donev | 0-6, 0-6 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Arad - Sandplatz | ||||
28.09.23 Viertelfinale | vs. Vlad Andrei Dancu | 4-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails |