SPIELE
09.07.19 | 1. Runde | Denys Klok | Karl Friberg | 6-2, 6-3 | M15 Vilnius | Sandplatz |
MATCH STATS
Denys Klok | Karl Friberg | |
1st SERVE % | 34/57 (60%) | 31/54 (57%) |
1st SERVE POINTS WON | 22/34 (65%) | 19/31 (61%) |
2nd SERVE POINTS WON | 15/23 (65%) | 9/23 (39%) |
BREAK POINTS WON | 4/6 (67%) | 1/3 (33%) |
TOTAL RETURN POINTS WON | 26/54 (48%) | 20/57 (35%) |
TOTAL POINTS WON | 63/111 (57%) | 48/111 (43%) |
DOUBLE FAULTS | 3 | 1 |
ACES | 1 | 2 |
MATCH STATS
1 | ||
2-1 | Karl Friberg | |
0-0, 30-15 | ||
Denys Klok | 3-1 | |
0-0, 15-0, 30-0, 30-15 | ||
3-2 | Karl Friberg | |
0-0, 0-15, 15-15, 30-15, 30-30, 40-30[BP] | ||
Denys Klok | 4-2 | |
0-0, 0-30, 15-30 | ||
5-2 | Karl Friberg | |
0-0 | ||
6-2 |
2 | ||
Denys Klok | 0-0 | |
0-0, 15-0, 15-15, 30-15, 30-30 | ||
1-0 | Karl Friberg | |
0-0 | ||
Denys Klok | 1-1 | |
0-0, 15-0, 30-30, 40-30 | ||
2-1 | Karl Friberg | |
0-0, 0-15, 15-15, 15-30, 30-30, 40-30[BP], 40-40, A-40[BP] | ||
Denys Klok | 3-1 | |
0-0, 15-0 | ||
4-1 | Karl Friberg | |
0-0, 15-15, 15-30, 30-30, 30-40, 40-A | ||
4-2 | Karl Friberg | |
5-2 | Karl Friberg | |
Denys Klok | 5-3 | |
0-0, 15-0, 15-15, 30-15, 30-30, 40-30, 40-30, 40-30, 40-30, 40-30, 40-30, 40-30, 40-30, 40-30, 40-30, 40-30, 40-30, 40-30, 40-30, 40-30, 40-30, 40-30, 40-30, 40-30, 40-30, 40-30, 40-30, 40-30, 40-30, 40-30, 40-30, 40-30, 40-30, 40-30, 40-30, 40-30, 40-30, 40-30, 40-30, 40-30, 40-30, 40-30, 40-30, 40-30, 40-30, 40-30, 40-30, 40-30, 40-30, 40-30, 40-30, 40-30, 40-30, 40-30, 40-30, 40-30, 40-30, 40-30, 40-30, 40-30, 40-30, 40-30, 40-30, 40-30, 40-30, 40-30, 40-30, 40-30, 40-30, 40-30, 40-30, 40-30, 40-30, 40-30, 40-30, 40-30, 40-30, 40-30, 40-30, 40-30, 40-30, 40-30, 40-30, 40-30, 40-30, 40-30, 40-30, 40-30, 40-30, 40-30, 40-30, 40-30, 40-30, 40-30, 40-30, 40-30, 40-30, 40-30, 40-30, 40-30, 40-30, 40-30, 40-30, 40-30, 40-30, 40-30, 40-30, 40-30, 40-30, 40-30, 40-30, 40-30, 40-30, 40-30, 40-30, 40-30, 40-30, 40-30, 40-30, 40-30, 40-30, 40-30, 40-30, 40-30, 40-30, 40-30, 40-30, 40-30, 40-30, 40-30, 40-30, 40-30, 40-30, 40-30, 40-30, 40-30, 40-30, 40-30, 40-30, 40-30, 40-30, 40-30, 40-30, 40-30, 40-30, 40-30, 40-30, 40-30, 40-30, 40-30, 40-30, 40-30, 40-30, 40-30, 40-30, 40-30, 40-30, 40-30, 40-30, 40-30, 40-30, 40-30, 40-30, 40-30, 40-30, 40-30, 40-30, 40-30, 40-30, 40-30, 40-30, 40-30, 40-30, 40-30, 40-30, 40-30, 40-30, 40-30, 40-30, 40-30, 40-30, 40-30, 40-30, 40-30, 40-30, 40-30, 40-30, 40-30, 40-30, 40-30, 40-30, 40-30, 40-30, 40-30, 40-30, 40-30, 40-30, 40-30, 40-30, 40-30, 40-30, 40-30, 40-30, 40-30, 40-30, 40-30, 40-30, 40-30, 40-30, 40-30, 40-30, 40-30, 40-30, 40-30, 40-30, 40-30, 40-30, 40-30, 40-30, 40-30, 40-30, 40-30, 40-30, 40-30, 40-30, 40-30, 40-30, 40-30, 40-30, 40-30, 40-30, 40-30, 40-30, 40-30, 40-30, 40-30, 40-30, 40-30, 40-30, 40-30, 40-30, 40-30, 40-30, 40-30, 40-30, 40-30, 40-30, 40-30, 40-30, 40-30, 40-30 | ||
Denys Klok | 6-3 | |
6-3 |
INFO: Klicken Sie auf den Namen des Spieler für detaillierte Statistiken
Denys Klok vs. Karl Friberg - Direktduelle
09.07.19 | 1. Runde | Denys Klok | Karl Friberg | 6-2, 6-3 | Spieldetails | M15 Vilnius | Sandplatz |
13.11.18 | 1. Runde | Karl Friberg | Denys Klok | 6-3, 6-1 | Spieldetails | Finland F4 | Halle Hart |
18.07.18 | 2. Runde | Denys Klok | Karl Friberg | 6-4, 3-6, 7-5 | Spieldetails | Estonia F1 | Sandplatz |
Denys Klok form & Karl Friberg form
Denys Klok - letzten Spiele
M15 Antalya - Sandplatz | ||||
27.03.24 1. Runde | vs. Louis Tessa | 6-2, 5-7, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Antalya - Sandplatz | ||||
21.03.24 1. Runde | vs. Joel Schwaerzler | 3-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Kish - Sandplatz | ||||
06.03.24 1. Runde | vs. Fadi Bidan | 5-7, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Kish - Sandplatz | ||||
02.03.24 Viertelfinale | vs. Saveliy Ivanov | 6-3, 3-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
29.02.24 2. Runde | vs. Giovanni Calvano | 6-1, 6-0 | Spieldetails | |
28.02.24 1. Runde | vs. Andrea Bacaloni | 4-6, 6-1, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
M25 Hammamet - Sandplatz | ||||
07.02.24 1. Runde | vs. Oleksandr Ovcharenko | 7-65, 3-6, 0-6 | Spieldetails | |
M25 Hammamet - Sandplatz | ||||
03.02.24 Halbfinale | vs. Corentin Denolly | 2-6, 6-71 | Spieldetails | |
02.02.24 Viertelfinale | vs. Oleksandr Ovcharenko | 7-5, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
01.02.24 2. Runde | vs. Maxence Bertimon | 7-67, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
30.01.24 1. Runde | vs. Seongbin Sim | 6-1, 6-0 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Kish - Sandplatz | ||||
13.01.24 Halbfinale | vs. Oleg Prihodko | 6-2, 3-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
12.01.24 Viertelfinale | vs. Sina Moghimi | 6-1, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
11.01.24 2. Runde | vs. Joel Angel Lucero | 6-3, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
10.01.24 1. Runde | vs. Samyar Elyasi | 6-4, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Kish - Sandplatz | ||||
06.01.24 Halbfinale | vs. Lorenzo Bocchi | 4-6, 6-2, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
05.01.24 Viertelfinale | vs. Gergely Madarasz | 7-64, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
04.01.24 2. Runde | vs. Ruslan Kastsiukevich | 6-3, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
02.01.24 1. Runde | vs. Mehrshad Ghafghazi Bak | 6-1, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Antalya - Sandplatz | ||||
14.12.23 Viertelfinale | vs. Evgenii Tiurnev | - | Spieldetails | |
14.12.23 2. Runde | vs. Rafael Giotis | 6-3, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
13.12.23 1. Runde | vs. Mihai Razvan Marinescu | 1-6, 6-3, 6-0 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Antalya - Sandplatz | ||||
09.12.23 Viertelfinale | vs. Sergey Fomin | 5-7, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
08.12.23 2. Runde | vs. Cengiz Aksu | 6-1, 1-0, Cengiz Aksu - Aufgabe | Spieldetails | |
05.12.23 1. Runde | vs. Maksim Tikhomirov | 6-1, 6-0 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Antalya - Sandplatz | ||||
28.11.23 1. Runde | vs. Maxim Zhukov | 4-6, 5-7 | Spieldetails | |
M25 Telavi - Sandplatz | ||||
12.10.23 2. Runde | vs. Nino Serdarusic | 3-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
11.10.23 1. Runde | vs. Ilya Snitari | 6-2, 5-7, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
M25 Pazardzhik - Sandplatz | ||||
03.10.23 1. Runde | vs. Gabriel Donev | 0-6, 0-6 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Arad - Sandplatz | ||||
28.09.23 Viertelfinale | vs. Vlad Andrei Dancu | 4-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails |
Karl Friberg - letzten Spiele
Davis Cup - Halle Hart | ||||
02.02.24 Rubber 1 | vs. Thiago Moura Monteiro | 3-6, 6-75 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Manacor - Hartplatz | ||||
27.01.24 Halbfinale | vs. Ryan Nijboer | 4-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
26.01.24 Viertelfinale | vs. Michiel De Krom | 7-65, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
25.01.24 2. Runde | vs. Kristjan Tamm | 6-1, 1-6, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
24.01.24 1. Runde | vs. Hayato Matsuoka | 7-62, 5-7, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
Oeiras 2 - Halle Hart | ||||
07.01.24 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Samuel Vincent Ruggeri | 3-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
Maia Challenger - Sandplatz | ||||
29.11.23 2. Runde | vs. Andrea Vavassori | 2-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
28.11.23 1. Runde | vs. Sebastian Fanselow | 3-6, 6-3, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
27.11.23 Qualifikation | vs. Aleksandr Braynin | 5-7, 6-1, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
26.11.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Tiago Pereira | 4-6, 6-3, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
Danderyd Challenger - Halle Hart | ||||
15.11.23 1. Runde | vs. Denis Yevseyev | 2-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
M25 Trnava - Halle Hart | ||||
12.11.23 Finale | vs. Lukas Pokorny | 6-4, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
11.11.23 Halbfinale | vs. Remy Bertola | 7-5, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
10.11.23 Viertelfinale | vs. Matej Vocel | 6-4, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
09.11.23 2. Runde | vs. Alastair Gray | 1-6, 7-5, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
08.11.23 1. Runde | vs. Aleksandr Braynin | 3-6, 7-64, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
Stockholm - Halle Hart | ||||
16.10.23 1. Runde | vs. Miomir Kecmanovic | 4-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
M25 Nevers - Halle Hart | ||||
04.10.23 1. Runde | vs. Nikolay Vylegzhanin | 4-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
M25 Falun - Halle Hart | ||||
29.09.23 Halbfinale | vs. Tibo Colson | 5-7, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
28.09.23 Viertelfinale | vs. Anton Matusevich | 2-6, 6-4, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
27.09.23 2. Runde | vs. Yannik Steinegger | 6-4, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
26.09.23 1. Runde | vs. Jack Karlsson Wistrand | 6-3, 7-66 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Danderyd - Halle Hart | ||||
23.09.23 Halbfinale | vs. Giles Hussey | 5-7, 6-73 | Spieldetails | |
22.09.23 Viertelfinale | vs. Hamish Stewart | 7-5, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
21.09.23 2. Runde | vs. Alexander Blockx | 6-4, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
20.09.23 1. Runde | vs. William Rejchtman Vinciguerra | 3-6, 6-2, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
Cassis Challenger - Hartplatz | ||||
04.09.23 Qualifikation | vs. Ramkumar Ramanathan | 3-6, 0-6 | Spieldetails | |
03.09.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Hugo Cardinaud | 6-3, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
Como Challenger - Sandplatz | ||||
28.08.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Santiago Rodriguez Taverna | 5-7, 6-75 | Spieldetails | |
M25 Ystad - Sandplatz | ||||
19.08.23 Halbfinale | vs. Marvin Moeller | 3-6, 6-3, 2-6 | Spieldetails |