SPIELE
02.02.20 | 1. Runde Qualifikation | Davide Guerra | Marko Pavlovic (1999) | 6-0, 6-2 | M15 Monastir | Hartplatz |
MATCH STATS
Italien
07.02.96, 28 Jahre
07.02.96, 28 Jahre
Nationalität
Geburtstag
Höhe
Gewicht
Profi seit
Typ
Rangliste
Punkte
Preisgeld
Geburtstag
Höhe
Gewicht
Profi seit
Typ
Rangliste
Punkte
Preisgeld
Serbien
10.12.99, 24 Jahre
10.12.99, 24 Jahre
Davide Guerra vs. Marko Pavlovic (1999) - Direktduelle
02.02.20 | 1. Runde Qualifikation | Davide Guerra | Marko Pavlovic (1999) | 6-0, 6-2 | Spieldetails | M15 Monastir | Hartplatz |
Davide Guerra form & Marko Pavlovic (1999) form
Davide Guerra - letzten Spiele
M25 Antalya - Sandplatz | ||||
04.02.24 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Jacques-Kai Inoue | 6-0, 2-6, 7-10 | Spieldetails | |
M25 Antalya - Sandplatz | ||||
29.01.24 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Sasa Markovic | 5-7, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
28.01.24 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Mustafa Ege Topbas | 6-2, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Antalya - Sandplatz | ||||
22.01.24 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Federico Bove | 6-3, 2-6, 7-10 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Monastir - Hartplatz | ||||
03.10.23 1. Runde | vs. Seydina Andre | 6-73, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Monastir - Hartplatz | ||||
24.09.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Phoenix Weir | 4-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Monastir - Hartplatz | ||||
17.09.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Gianluca Carlini | 4-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
M25 Monastir - Hartplatz | ||||
19.02.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Yannik Steinegger | 2-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
M25 Monastir - Hartplatz | ||||
12.02.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Madhwin Kamath | 6-3, 1-6, 8-10 | Spieldetails | |
M25 Monastir - Hartplatz | ||||
06.02.23 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Luca Castagnola | 4-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
05.02.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Dimitris Sakellaridis | 6-4, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
M25 Monastir - Hartplatz | ||||
28.11.22 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Sacha Ouzilou | 1-6, 6-74 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Monastir - Hartplatz | ||||
20.11.22 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Hong-Lin Fu | 2-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Sharm - Hartplatz | ||||
18.09.22 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Jacob Bradshaw | 5-7, 0-6 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Sharm - Hartplatz | ||||
11.09.22 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Brendan Baar | 6-76, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Salerno - Hartplatz | ||||
04.09.22 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Andrea Bacaloni | 3-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Monastir - Hartplatz | ||||
09.08.22 Qualifikation | vs. Ye Cong Mo | 0-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
08.08.22 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Alberto Morolli | 6-2, 1-6, 10-5 | Spieldetails | |
07.08.22 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Paul Ender | 6-4, 2-6, 10-6 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Monastir - Hartplatz | ||||
31.07.22 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Leonardo Rossi | 3-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Monastir - Hartplatz | ||||
30.05.22 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Wissam Abderrahman | 7-61, 0-6, 7-10 | Spieldetails | |
29.05.22 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Kavan Somu Kumar | 6-3, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Cairo - Sandplatz | ||||
09.05.22 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Sean Hess | 1-6, 6-75 | Spieldetails | |
08.05.22 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Anwar Elkamony | 6-0, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Cairo - Sandplatz | ||||
02.05.22 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Elio Jose Ribeiro Lago | 4-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
01.05.22 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Samuele Pieri | 7-64, 1-6, 10-8 | Spieldetails | |
M25 Santo - Hartplatz | ||||
28.02.22 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Paul Valsecchi | 4-6, 5-7 | Spieldetails | |
27.02.22 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Jesus Maleno Rosario | 6-3, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
M25 Santo - Hartplatz | ||||
20.02.22 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Hernando Jose Escurra Isnardi | 2-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Antalya - Sandplatz | ||||
01.02.22 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Romain Faucon | 2-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails |
Marko Pavlovic (1999) - letzten Spiele
M15 Budva - Sandplatz | ||||
02.06.22 2. Runde | vs. Timo Legout | 0-6, 0-6 | Spieldetails | |
01.06.22 1. Runde | vs. Marko Tepavac | 1-6, 2-3, Marko Tepavac - Aufgabe | Spieldetails | |
M15 Heraklion - Hartplatz | ||||
23.02.20 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Buvaysar Gadamauri | 0-6, 0-6 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Monastir - Hartplatz | ||||
02.02.20 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Davide Guerra | 0-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Monastir - Hartplatz | ||||
26.01.20 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Alessandro Ingarao | 1-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Monastir - Hartplatz | ||||
19.01.20 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Marius Ruzgas | 2-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Meshref - Hartplatz | ||||
12.11.19 Qualifikation | vs. Karl Adrian Ringdal Noerstenaes | 1-6, 0-6 | Spieldetails | |
11.11.19 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Matteo Meneghetti | 6-2, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Meshref - Hartplatz | ||||
04.11.19 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Shunsuke Wakita | 0-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Meshref - Hartplatz | ||||
28.10.19 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Yacoub Makzoume | 5-7, 6-3, 6-10 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Burgas - Sandplatz | ||||
07.10.19 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Ivan Mikhaylyuk | 0-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
06.10.19 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Alexandru Ionel Stroe | 6-0, 6-0 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Targu - Sandplatz | ||||
16.09.19 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Theo Arribage | 3-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
15.09.19 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Alex Cosmin Pavel | 6-2, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Brasov - Sandplatz | ||||
09.09.19 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Petru-Alexandru Luncanu | 2-6, 5-7 | Spieldetails | |
08.09.19 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Alexandru Ionel Stroe | 6-1, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
M25 Pitesti - Sandplatz | ||||
12.08.19 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Radu Mihai Papoe | 1-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Tabarka - Sandplatz | ||||
25.06.19 1. Runde | vs. Manuel Pena Lopez | 1-6, 0-6 | Spieldetails | |
M25 Gyula - Sandplatz | ||||
27.05.19 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Petar Pjevcevic | 4-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Tabarka - Sandplatz | ||||
29.04.19 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Simone Cacciapuoti | 4-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Tabarka - Sandplatz | ||||
22.04.19 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Vincentiu Andrei Niculescu | 2-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
Serbia F5 - Sandplatz | ||||
01.09.18 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Pedja Trifunovic | 1-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
Serbia F4 - Sandplatz | ||||
25.08.18 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Luka Markovic | 2-6, 0-6 | Spieldetails | |
Serbia F3 - Sandplatz | ||||
18.08.18 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Ivan Kolchanov | 6-3, 5-7, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
Serbia F2 - Sandplatz | ||||
11.08.18 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Alexandros Skorilas | 4-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
Serbia F1 - Sandplatz | ||||
04.08.18 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Andrea Picchione | 5-7, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
Slovakia F1 - Sandplatz | ||||
22.07.18 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Peter Vajda | 3-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
21.07.18 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Samuel Grman | 5-4, Samuel Grman - Aufgabe | Spieldetails | |
Czech Republic - Sandplatz | ||||
07.07.18 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Oleksii Krutykh | 0-6, 0-6 | Spieldetails | |
Italy F13 - Sandplatz | ||||
03.06.18 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Siim Troost | 5-7, 0-6 | Spieldetails |