SPIELE
23.08.20 | 1. Runde Qualifikation | Davide Galoppini | Niklas Waldner | 6-3, 6-4 | M15 Anif | Sandplatz |
MATCH STATS
Nationalität
Geburtstag
Höhe
Gewicht
Profi seit
Typ
Rangliste
Punkte
Preisgeld
Geburtstag
Höhe
Gewicht
Profi seit
Typ
Rangliste
Punkte
Preisgeld
Österreich
20.09.01, 22 Jahre
20.09.01, 22 Jahre
Davide Galoppini vs. Niklas Waldner - Direktduelle
23.08.20 | 1. Runde Qualifikation | Davide Galoppini | Niklas Waldner | 6-3, 6-4 | Spieldetails | M15 Anif | Sandplatz |
Davide Galoppini form & Niklas Waldner form
Davide Galoppini - letzten Spiele
M15 Bad - Sandplatz | ||||
03.10.23 1. Runde | vs. Branko Djuric | 3-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
M25 Santa - Sandplatz | ||||
26.09.23 1. Runde | vs. Gilles Arnaud Bailly | 2-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
25.09.23 Qualifikation | vs. Filippo Speziali | 6-3, 5-7, 10-8 | Spieldetails | |
24.09.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Tim Heger | 6-1, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
M25 Santa - Sandplatz | ||||
18.09.23 1. Runde | vs. Fabrizio Andaloro | 6-0, 3-6, 5-7 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Kursumlijska - Sandplatz | ||||
14.09.23 2. Runde | vs. Francesco Ferrari | 2-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
13.09.23 1. Runde | vs. Marco Furlanetto | 6-4, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Pirot - Sandplatz | ||||
06.09.23 1. Runde | vs. Nicolo Pozzani | 4-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Pescara - Sandplatz | ||||
08.08.23 1. Runde | vs. Fnu Nidunjianzan | 7-5, 4-6, 5-7 | Spieldetails | |
M25 Bolzano - Sandplatz | ||||
31.07.23 1. Runde | vs. Alex Barrena | 1-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Perugia - Sandplatz | ||||
26.07.23 1. Runde | vs. Gabriele Maria Noce | 6-2, 4-6, 0-6 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Gubbio - Sandplatz | ||||
20.07.23 2. Runde | vs. Lorenzo Sciahbasi | 1-6, 6-2, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
18.07.23 1. Runde | vs. Lautaro Midon | 1-6, 7-66, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
M25 Padova - Sandplatz | ||||
12.07.23 1. Runde | vs. Samuel Vincent Ruggeri | 6-4, 1-6, 6-73 | Spieldetails | |
10.07.23 Qualifikation | vs. Alessandro Pecci | 5-7, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
09.07.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Federico Marchetti | 6-1, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Frascati - Sandplatz | ||||
07.06.23 1. Runde | vs. Stefano Napolitano | 4-6, 5-7 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Bucharest - Sandplatz | ||||
24.05.23 1. Runde | vs. Sergi Perez Contri | 5-7, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Krsko - Sandplatz | ||||
18.05.23 1. Runde | vs. Blaz Rola | 4-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
Rome Challenger - Sandplatz | ||||
23.04.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Viktor Durasovic | 7-63, 2-6, 5-7 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Antalya - Sandplatz | ||||
18.04.23 1. Runde | vs. Dan Alexandru Tomescu | 6-2, 3-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Antalya - Sandplatz | ||||
12.04.23 1. Runde | vs. Danil Panarin | 6-3, 6-74, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
11.04.23 Qualifikation | vs. Louroi Martinez | 6-2, 1-6, 10-4 | Spieldetails | |
10.04.23 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Kris Krawcewicz | 6-3, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
09.04.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Maximilian Figl | 6-3, 6-0 | Spieldetails | |
M25 Santa - Sandplatz | ||||
04.04.23 1. Runde | vs. Andrea Picchione | 2-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Opatija - Sandplatz | ||||
23.03.23 2. Runde | vs. Andrej Nedic | 2-6, 6-76 | Spieldetails | |
22.03.23 1. Runde | vs. Nicolas Parizzia | 6-4, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Rovinj - Sandplatz | ||||
15.03.23 1. Runde | vs. David Pichler | 6-72, 7-5, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Porec - Sandplatz | ||||
09.03.23 2. Runde | vs. Riccardo Balzerani | 6-74, 2-6 | Spieldetails |
Niklas Waldner - letzten Spiele
M15 Monastir - Hartplatz | ||||
25.03.24 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Sven Corbinais | 1-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
24.03.24 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Stefan Frljanic | 6-0, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Monastir - Hartplatz | ||||
18.03.24 Qualifikation | vs. Pietro Pampanin | 4-6, 6-71 | Spieldetails | |
18.03.24 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Francesco Paschetto | 6-4, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
17.03.24 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Samir Mustafin | 6-0, 6-0 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Monastir - Hartplatz | ||||
26.02.24 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Romain Faucon | 2-6, 6-3, 12-10 | Spieldetails | |
26.02.24 Qualifikation | vs. Dimitris Sakellaridis | 6-3, 4-6, 6-10 | Spieldetails | |
25.02.24 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Breno Rossetto Urvaneja | 6-3, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Monastir - Hartplatz | ||||
19.02.24 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Liam Delicata | 5-7, 6-4, 4-10 | Spieldetails | |
18.02.24 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Taiyo Yamanaka | 6-4, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Monastir - Hartplatz | ||||
12.02.24 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Michael Zhu | 3-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
11.02.24 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Matteo Fondriest | 3-6, 6-3, 10-8 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Monastir - Hartplatz | ||||
18.12.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Konstantin Zhzhenov | 1-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Monastir - Hartplatz | ||||
11.12.23 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Frederic Schlossmann | 0-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
10.12.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Laelson Rodrigues | 3-6, 6-4, 10-8 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Monastir - Hartplatz | ||||
29.11.23 1. Runde | vs. Thiemo de Bakker | 4-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
27.11.23 Qualifikation | vs. Harold Van Raemdonck | 6-4, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
26.11.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Rishabdev Raman | 6-2, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
M25 Monastir - Hartplatz | ||||
22.11.23 1. Runde | vs. Mats Rosenkranz | 3-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
20.11.23 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Aleksandr Lobanov | 6-4, 3-6, 13-11 | Spieldetails | |
20.11.23 Qualifikation | vs. Ivo Vercik | 6-4, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
19.11.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Alexandar Balj | 6-1, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
M25 Monastir - Hartplatz | ||||
13.11.23 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Miguel Garcia | 3-6, 5-7 | Spieldetails | |
12.11.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Laelson Rodrigues | 6-4, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Selva - Halle Hart | ||||
29.10.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Gabriel Moroder | 3-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Monastir - Hartplatz | ||||
18.10.23 1. Runde | vs. Aleksandr Lobanov | 4-6, 6-75 | Spieldetails | |
16.10.23 Qualifikation | vs. Stefano Liokossis | 7-65, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
16.10.23 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Loan Lestir | 1-6, 6-3, 10-8 | Spieldetails | |
15.10.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Hugo Cardinaud | 6-2, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Monastir - Hartplatz | ||||
08.10.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Clement Deleersnyder | 3-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails |