SPIELE
08.09.19 | 2. Runde Qualifikation | David Volfson | Tanner K Smith | 3-6, 6-1, 10-2 | M15 Cancun | Hartplatz |
MATCH STATS
Nationalität
Geburtstag
Höhe
Gewicht
Profi seit
Typ
Rangliste
Punkte
Preisgeld
Geburtstag
Höhe
Gewicht
Profi seit
Typ
Rangliste
Punkte
Preisgeld
USA
23.06.95, 28 Jahre
23.06.95, 28 Jahre
David Volfson vs. Tanner K Smith - Direktduelle
08.09.19 | 2. Runde Qualifikation | David Volfson | Tanner K Smith | 3-6, 6-1, 10-2 | Spieldetails | M15 Cancun | Hartplatz |
David Volfson form & Tanner K Smith form
David Volfson - letzten Spiele
M15 Santo - Hartplatz | ||||
09.12.20 Qualifikation | vs. Austin Ansari (USA) | 6-1, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
09.12.20 1. Runde | vs. Nick Chappell | 1-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
08.12.20 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Rowland Phillips | 6-0, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Santo - Hartplatz | ||||
01.12.20 Qualifikation | vs. Rowland Phillips | 6-77, 6-1, 1-10 | Spieldetails | |
01.12.20 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Angel Josue Maleno Rosario | 6-0, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Quinta - Hartplatz | ||||
07.11.20 2. Runde | vs. Matteo Arnaldi | 1-6, 5-7 | Spieldetails | |
04.11.20 1. Runde | vs. Khumoun Sultanov | 6-3, 7-61 | Spieldetails | |
03.11.20 Qualifikation | vs. Tiago Torres | 6-3, 4-6, 10-7 | Spieldetails | |
02.11.20 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Bernardo Teixeira | 6-2, 6-0 | Spieldetails | |
02.11.20 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Osgar O'Hoisin | 6-1, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
M25 Vale - Hartplatz | ||||
27.10.20 Qualifikation | vs. Nicolas Barrientos | 3-6, 5-7 | Spieldetails | |
26.10.20 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Charles Minc | 6-3, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
25.10.20 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Keanu Elias Immler | 6-3, 6-0 | Spieldetails | |
Drummondville Challenger - Halle Hart | ||||
17.02.20 1. Runde | vs. Taha Baadi | 3-6, 7-5, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Cancun - Hartplatz | ||||
13.02.20 2. Runde | vs. Felix Corwin | 3-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
12.02.20 1. Runde | vs. Brandon Walkin | 6-3, 7-63 | Spieldetails | |
11.02.20 Qualifikation | vs. Osgar O'Hoisin | 6-2, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
11.02.20 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Matt Mcbride | 6-0, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
10.02.20 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Andres Urrea | 6-2, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Cancun - Hartplatz | ||||
05.02.20 Qualifikation | vs. Ajeet Rai | 6-76, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
04.02.20 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Osgar O'Hoisin | 7-5, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
02.02.20 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Paul Spencer | 6-0, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Cancun - Hartplatz | ||||
30.01.20 1. Runde | vs. Brandon Walkin | 4-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Cancun - Hartplatz | ||||
11.12.19 1. Runde | vs. Felipe Martinez Sarrasague | 5-7, 6-4, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Cancun - Hartplatz | ||||
06.12.19 Viertelfinale | vs. Shintaro Mochizuki | 3-6, 0-2, - David Volfson - Aufgabe | Spieldetails | |
05.12.19 2. Runde | vs. Fernando Yamacita | 6-4, 4-6, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
04.12.19 1. Runde | vs. Sid Donarski | 6-3, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Cancun - Hartplatz | ||||
21.11.19 1. Runde | vs. Gage Brymer | 6-3, 5-7, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Cancun - Hartplatz | ||||
17.11.19 Halbfinale | vs. Paul Jubb | 0-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
16.11.19 Viertelfinale | vs. Alexander Zhurbin | 6-1, 5-7, 6-3 | Spieldetails |
Tanner K Smith - letzten Spiele
M15 Cancun - Hartplatz | ||||
22.01.20 1. Runde | vs. Shintaro Mochizuki | 1-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
21.01.20 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Jason Kros | 7-65, 4-6, 10-5 | Spieldetails | |
21.01.20 Qualifikation | vs. Skyler Butts | 6-2, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
19.01.20 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Rodolfo Villavicencio Castro | 6-0, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Cancun - Hartplatz | ||||
17.01.20 2. Runde | vs. Juan Carlos Manuel Aguilar | 3-6, 6-3, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
17.01.20 Viertelfinale | vs. Brandon Walkin | 4-6, 5-7 | Spieldetails | |
14.01.20 1. Runde | vs. Matthew Mendez | 6-3, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
M25 Los - Hartplatz | ||||
07.01.20 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Grigoriy Lomakin | 6-4, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
07.01.20 Qualifikation | vs. Simon Freund | 3-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Cancun - Hartplatz | ||||
13.12.19 2. Runde | vs. Nick Chappell | 4-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
10.12.19 1. Runde | vs. Eduardo Ribeiro | 2-6, 6-3, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Tallahassee - Halle Hart | ||||
05.12.19 2. Runde | vs. David Fox | 4-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
04.12.19 1. Runde | vs. Adrian Andreev | 7-66, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
03.12.19 Qualifikation | vs. Rana-Roop Singh Bhullar | 6-4, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
02.12.19 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Niklas Von Hellens | 6-0, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
M15 East - Halle Hart | ||||
22.11.19 2. Runde | vs. Lucas Gerch | 4-6, 0-6 | Spieldetails | |
20.11.19 1. Runde | vs. Tyler Mercier | 6-4, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
19.11.19 Qualifikation | vs. Brandon Perez | 6-4, 7-65 | Spieldetails | |
18.11.19 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Daniil Kakhniuk | 6-4, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
17.11.19 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Jonathan Sorbo | 6-0, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
M25 Malibu - Hartplatz | ||||
04.11.19 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Julian Noah Steinhausen | 6-1, 4-6, 12-14 | Spieldetails | |
M25 Fort - Hartplatz | ||||
22.10.19 Qualifikation | vs. Hendrik Jebens | 4-6, 0-3, - Tanner K Smith - Aufgabe | Spieldetails | |
21.10.19 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Logan Smith | 6-1, 3-6, 10-5 | Spieldetails | |
20.10.19 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Vikas Deo | 6-4, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
M25 Waco - Hartplatz | ||||
14.10.19 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. George Goldhoff | 6-75, 6-76 | Spieldetails | |
13.10.19 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Siem Woldeab | 6-1, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
M25 Claremont - Hartplatz | ||||
11.10.19 Viertelfinale | vs. Raymond Sarmiento | 4-6, 6-75 | Spieldetails | |
10.10.19 2. Runde | vs. Alexander Lebedev | 3-6, 7-65, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
09.10.19 1. Runde | vs. Reese Stalder | 6-3, 7-64 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Cancun - Hartplatz | ||||
08.09.19 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Arturo Langle | 1-0, Arturo Langle - Aufgabe | Spieldetails |