SPIELE
18.03.19 | 1. Runde Qualifikation | David Pichler | Wilfredo Gonzalez | 6-1, 6-74, 11-9 | M15 Cancun | Hartplatz |
MATCH STATS
INFO: Klicken Sie auf den Namen des Spieler für detaillierte Statistiken
David Pichler vs. Wilfredo Gonzalez - Direktduelle
18.03.19 | 1. Runde Qualifikation | David Pichler | Wilfredo Gonzalez | 6-1, 6-74, 11-9 | Spieldetails | M15 Cancun | Hartplatz |
David Pichler form & Wilfredo Gonzalez form
David Pichler - letzten Spiele
San Luis - Sandplatz | ||||
24.03.24 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Gabi Adrian Boitan | 6-3, 4-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
Merida Challenger - Sandplatz | ||||
20.03.24 2. Runde | vs. Roberto Cid Subervi | 2-6, 6-4, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
19.03.24 1. Runde | vs. Christian Langmo | 6-4, 3-6, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
Kigali 2 - Sandplatz | ||||
07.03.24 2. Runde | vs. Kamil Majchrzak | 3-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
06.03.24 1. Runde | vs. Akram El Sallaly | 6-2, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
Kigali 1 - Sandplatz | ||||
27.02.24 1. Runde | vs. Calvin Hemery | 2-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
Manama Challenger - Hartplatz | ||||
12.02.24 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Daniel Michalski | 6-0, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
12.02.24 Qualifikation | vs. Laurent Lokoli | 5-7, - David Pichler - Aufgabe | Spieldetails | |
M25 Chennai - Hartplatz | ||||
24.01.24 1. Runde | vs. Eric Vanshelboim | 6-2, 3-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
M25 Bhopal - Hartplatz | ||||
20.01.24 Halbfinale | vs. Bogdan Bobrov | 2-6, 6-2, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
19.01.24 Viertelfinale | vs. Dominik Palan | 6-4, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
18.01.24 2. Runde | vs. Tsung-Hao Huang | 7-61, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
17.01.24 1. Runde | vs. Mukund Sasikumar | 6-75, 6-4, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
M25 Mandya - Hartplatz | ||||
10.01.24 1. Runde | vs. Vishnu Vardhan | 3-6, 6-3, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
M25 Kalaburagi - Hartplatz | ||||
03.12.23 Finale | vs. Ramkumar Ramanathan | 2-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
02.12.23 Halbfinale | vs. Ryuki Matsuda | 6-2, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
01.12.23 Viertelfinale | vs. Seita Watanabe | 6-2, 6-0 | Spieldetails | |
30.11.23 2. Runde | vs. Harrison Adams | 7-66, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
29.11.23 1. Runde | vs. Arjun Mahadevan | 6-0, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
M25 Mumbai - Hartplatz | ||||
23.11.23 2. Runde | vs. Harrison Adams | 3-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
21.11.23 1. Runde | vs. Sarthak Suden | 6-2, 6-0 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Kuching - Hartplatz | ||||
15.11.23 1. Runde | vs. Takuya Kumasaka | 4-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Hua - Hartplatz | ||||
08.11.23 1. Runde | vs. Julien De Cuyper | 3-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
Ismaning Challenger - Teppich | ||||
29.10.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Mats Rosenkranz | 3-6, 6-3, 6-71 | Spieldetails | |
M25 Tavira - Hartplatz | ||||
18.10.23 1. Runde | vs. Henrique Rocha | 6-3, 4-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
M25 Tavira - Hartplatz | ||||
10.10.23 1. Runde | vs. Aleksandr Braynin | 6-76, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Bad - Sandplatz | ||||
06.10.23 Viertelfinale | vs. Marcel Zielinski | 4-6, 7-5, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
05.10.23 2. Runde | vs. Maik Steiner | 6-4, 6-0 | Spieldetails | |
04.10.23 1. Runde | vs. Radovan Michalik | 6-2, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
M25 Zlatibor - Sandplatz | ||||
29.09.23 Viertelfinale | vs. Sebastian Gima | 6-75, 3-6 | Spieldetails |
Wilfredo Gonzalez - letzten Spiele
M15 Anseong - Sandplatz | ||||
14.08.22 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Sukhee Ann | 6-1, 5-7, 7-10 | Spieldetails | |
Davis Cup - Hartplatz | ||||
04.03.22 Rubber 1 | vs. Tung-Lin Wu | 0-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
Davis Cup - Hartplatz | ||||
07.03.20 | vs. Malek Jaziri | 2-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
06.03.20 Rubber 1 | vs. Aziz Dougaz | 6-3, 3-6, 7-5 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Heraklion - Hartplatz | ||||
26.02.20 1. Runde | vs. Filip Cristian Jianu | 4-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
25.02.20 Qualifikation | vs. Igor Saveljic | 6-3, 6-710, 11-9 | Spieldetails | |
24.02.20 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Victoras Zervoudakis | 7-5, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Heraklion - Hartplatz | ||||
18.02.20 Qualifikation | vs. Guy Den Heijer | 4-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
17.02.20 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Sahar Simon | 7-5, 6-0 | Spieldetails | |
16.02.20 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Alexey Dubinin | 6-2, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
Davis Cup - Sandplatz | ||||
14.09.19 | vs. Hugo Dellien | 2-6, 5-7 | Spieldetails | |
13.09.19 | vs. Federico Zeballos | 6-3, 3-6, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
M25+H Kassel - Sandplatz | ||||
16.07.19 Qualifikation | vs. Federico Moreno | 6-75, 5-7 | Spieldetails | |
15.07.19 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Moritz Schaecher | 7-5, 6-0 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Marburg - Sandplatz | ||||
08.07.19 Qualifikation | vs. Yannik Steinegger | 1-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
M25 Lasne - Sandplatz | ||||
02.07.19 Qualifikation | vs. Teodor Giusca | 6-75, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
01.07.19 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Marcel Hornung | 6-2, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Cancun - Hartplatz | ||||
30.05.19 2. Runde | vs. Adam El Mihdawy | 3-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
29.05.19 1. Runde | vs. Alex Blumenberg | 6-3, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
28.05.19 Qualifikation | vs. Hillel Rousseau | 6-2, 7-64 | Spieldetails | |
27.05.19 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Michel-Alexandre Fortin | 7-5, 6-0 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Cancun - Hartplatz | ||||
22.05.19 1. Runde | vs. Arklon Huertas Del Pino | 4-6, 5-7 | Spieldetails | |
21.05.19 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Matthew Mendez | 7-5, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
21.05.19 Qualifikation | vs. Nicholas Bybel | 7-62, 6-0 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Cancun - Hartplatz | ||||
17.05.19 Viertelfinale | vs. Matthew Christopher Romios | 6-3, 6-73, 6-75 | Spieldetails | |
16.05.19 2. Runde | vs. Connor Farren | 6-4, 4-6, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
15.05.19 1. Runde | vs. Isaac Stoute | 7-5, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
13.05.19 Qualifikation | vs. Jesse Flores | 6-1, 5-7, 10-5 | Spieldetails | |
13.05.19 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Sebastian Eguez | 6-1, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Cancun - Hartplatz | ||||
26.04.19 Viertelfinale | vs. Gage Brymer | 0-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails |