SPIELE
21.09.15 | 1. Runde Qualifikation | David O'Hare | Jakob Arvidsson Ehn | 6-0, 6-3 | Sweden F4 | Halle Hart |
MATCH STATS
Irland
01.06.90, 33 Jahre
58.799 $
01.06.90, 33 Jahre
58.799 $
Nationalität
Geburtstag
Höhe
Gewicht
Profi seit
Typ
Rangliste
Punkte
Preisgeld
Geburtstag
Höhe
Gewicht
Profi seit
Typ
Rangliste
Punkte
Preisgeld
Schweden
10.10.98, 25 Jahre
10.10.98, 25 Jahre
David O'Hare vs. Jakob Arvidsson Ehn - Direktduelle
21.09.15 | 1. Runde Qualifikation | David O'Hare | Jakob Arvidsson Ehn | 6-0, 6-3 | Spieldetails | Sweden F4 | Halle Hart |
David O'Hare form & Jakob Arvidsson Ehn form
David O'Hare - letzten Spiele
Bangkok Challenger - Hartplatz | ||||
07.01.18 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Emil Ruusuvuori | 2-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
Columbus Challenger - Halle Hart | ||||
17.09.17 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Nick Chappell | 2-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
16.09.17 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Hunter Tubert | 7-5, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
Cary Challenger - Hartplatz | ||||
10.09.17 Qualifikation | vs. Ryan Haviland | 2-6, 6-4, 6-74 | Spieldetails | |
10.09.17 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Matthew Barton | 7-62, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
09.09.17 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Arthur Surreaux | 5-7, 6-3, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
Granby Challenger - Hartplatz | ||||
22.07.17 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Liam Broady | 3-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
Winnipeg Challenger - Hartplatz | ||||
09.07.17 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Alex Rybakov | 2-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
Columbus Challenger - Halle Hart | ||||
17.09.16 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Riley H. Reist | 6-70, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
Winnetka Challenger - Hartplatz | ||||
02.07.16 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Edward Covalschi | 4-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
Surbiton Challenger - Rasen | ||||
04.06.16 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Joshua Milton | 5-7, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
04.06.16 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Michael Morphy | 6-3, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
Taipei City - Teppich | ||||
24.04.16 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Toshihide Matsui | 3-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
23.04.16 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Bumpei Sato | 6-3, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
Dallas Challenger - Halle Hart | ||||
30.01.16 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Ruben Gonzales | 6-72, 5-7 | Spieldetails | |
Maui Challenger - Hartplatz | ||||
23.01.16 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Takanyi Garanganga | 3-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
USA F2 - Hartplatz | ||||
11.01.16 Qualifikation | vs. Alejandro Tabilo | 5-7, 5-7 | Spieldetails | |
11.01.16 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. David Laser | 6-3, 6-0 | Spieldetails | |
11.01.16 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Jonathan Ho | 6-4, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
USA F1 - Hartplatz | ||||
04.01.16 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Henry Ji | 6-4, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
04.01.16 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Yannick Hanfmann | 3-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
Champaign Challenger - Halle Hart | ||||
15.11.15 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Chase Buchanan | 3-6, 6-2, 5-7 | Spieldetails | |
14.11.15 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Stefan Vinti | 6-0, 6-0 | Spieldetails | |
Charlottesville Challenger - Halle Hart | ||||
31.10.15 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Axel Alvarez Llamas | 4-6, 6-3, 6-75 | Spieldetails | |
France F22 - Halle Hart | ||||
12.10.15 Qualifikation | vs. Thomas Bugeaud | 6-3, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
12.10.15 1. Runde | vs. Niels Desein | 2-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
Sweden F4 - Halle Hart | ||||
21.09.15 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Jakob Arvidsson Ehn | 6-0, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
21.09.15 Qualifikation | vs. Robin Thour | 6-3, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
21.09.15 1. Runde | vs. Fred Simonsson | 5-7, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
Gimcheon Challenger - Hartplatz | ||||
31.05.15 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Jae Hwan Kim | 2-6, 6-72 | Spieldetails |
Jakob Arvidsson Ehn - letzten Spiele
M25 Falun - Halle Hart | ||||
29.09.19 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Jan Zielinski | 2-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
M25 Stockholm - Halle Hart | ||||
23.09.19 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Linus Frost | 2-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Helsinki - Sandplatz | ||||
20.08.19 Qualifikation | vs. Mohamed Nazim Makhlouf | 2-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
19.08.19 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Jawad Belmahi | 6-0, 6-0 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Ystad - Sandplatz | ||||
07.08.19 1. Runde | vs. Christian Samuelsson | 3-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
06.08.19 Qualifikation | vs. Gleb Blekher | 3-6, 6-3, 10-6 | Spieldetails | |
05.08.19 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Robert Ziganshin | 5-4, Robert Ziganshin - Aufgabe | Spieldetails | |
M15 Kalmar - Sandplatz | ||||
13.05.19 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Oleg Khotkov | 6-4, 4-6, 3-10 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Karlskrona - Sandplatz | ||||
07.05.19 Qualifikation | vs. Lucas Renard | 2-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
06.05.19 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Rikard Roos | 6-1, 1-6, 10-6 | Spieldetails | |
Sweden F5 - Halle Hart | ||||
30.09.18 Qualifikation | vs. Sizya Ernest Kivanda | 5-7, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
29.09.18 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Olof Wiklund | 6-3, 7-5 | Spieldetails | |
Sweden F4 - Halle Hart | ||||
22.09.18 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Lucas Renard | 3-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
Sweden F3 - Sandplatz | ||||
20.05.18 Qualifikation | vs. Marcus Mansson | 5-7, 6-74 | Spieldetails | |
19.05.18 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Erik Carlsten | 6-4, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
Sweden F2 - Sandplatz | ||||
13.05.18 Qualifikation | vs. Jonathan Stenberg | 2-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
12.05.18 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Johan Garpered | 6-1, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
Sweden F1 - Sandplatz | ||||
05.05.18 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Johan Claesson | 0-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
Sweden F4 - Halle Hart | ||||
02.10.17 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Dusty H. Boyer | 3-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
Sweden F3 - Halle Hart | ||||
25.09.17 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. David Norfeldt | 4-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
Sweden F2 - Sandplatz | ||||
16.05.17 1. Runde | vs. Boy Westerhof | 1-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
15.05.17 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Almir Nokic | 1-6, 6-2, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
15.05.17 Qualifikation | vs. Daniel Svensson | 6-3, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
Sweden F1 - Sandplatz | ||||
08.05.17 Qualifikation | vs. Simon Yitbarek | 6-4, 4-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
Sweden F5 - Halle Hart | ||||
03.10.16 Qualifikation | vs. Ben Jones | 3-6, 6-1, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
Sweden F4 - Halle Hart | ||||
26.09.16 Qualifikation | vs. Linus Frost | 0-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
26.09.16 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. George Svensson | 6-2, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
Sweden F2 - Sandplatz | ||||
11.05.16 2. Runde | vs. Dragos Nicolae Madaras | 1-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
10.05.16 1. Runde | vs. Marcelo Ignacio Barros Troncoso | 7-5, 3-6, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
09.05.16 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Johan Claesson | 6-2, 6-3 | Spieldetails |