SPIELE
20.01.18 | 1. Runde Qualifikation | David Mrazek | Vital Flurin Leuch | 6-3, 6-3 | Spain F2 | Sandplatz |
MATCH STATS
Tschechien
14.09.92, 31 Jahre
14.09.92, 31 Jahre
Nationalität
Geburtstag
Höhe
Gewicht
Profi seit
Typ
Rangliste
Punkte
Preisgeld
Geburtstag
Höhe
Gewicht
Profi seit
Typ
Rangliste
Punkte
Preisgeld
Lichtenstein
11.05.97, 26 Jahre
11.05.97, 26 Jahre
David Mrazek vs. Vital Flurin Leuch - Direktduelle
20.01.18 | 1. Runde Qualifikation | David Mrazek | Vital Flurin Leuch | 6-3, 6-3 | Spieldetails | Spain F2 | Sandplatz |
David Mrazek form & Vital Flurin Leuch form
David Mrazek - letzten Spiele
Slovakia F2 - Sandplatz | ||||
02.08.18 1. Runde | vs. Tomas Jirousek | 4-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
01.08.18 Qualifikation | vs. Fabian Marozsan | 3-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
30.07.18 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Matthew Kandath | 6-4, 7-5 | Spieldetails | |
29.07.18 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Gerard Escandell Juan | 6-1, 3-6, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
Czech Republic - Sandplatz | ||||
03.07.18 1. Runde | vs. Mikalai Haliak | 1-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
02.07.18 Qualifikation | vs. Guido Ivan Justo | 4-6, 6-76 | Spieldetails | |
01.07.18 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Peter Vajda | 6-3, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
Czech Republic - Sandplatz | ||||
13.05.18 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Adam Blecha | 6-3, 5-7, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
Spain F4 - Sandplatz | ||||
03.02.18 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Yshai Oliel | 2-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
Spain F3 - Sandplatz | ||||
29.01.18 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Alberto Romero De Avila Senise | 3-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
28.01.18 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Daniil Klimov | 4-6, 6-0, 6-0 | Spieldetails | |
Spain F2 - Sandplatz | ||||
21.01.18 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Nico Mertens | 2-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
20.01.18 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Vital Flurin Leuch | 6-3, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
Czech Republic - Halle Hart | ||||
27.11.17 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Jonas Trinker | 2-6, 6-1, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
Czech Republic - Halle Hart | ||||
20.11.17 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. David Damian Brna | 3-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
Czech Republic - Halle Hart | ||||
06.11.17 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Antonin Bolardt | 2-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
Czech Republic - Halle Hart | ||||
30.10.17 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Marek Semjan | 4-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
Germany F10 - Sandplatz | ||||
07.08.17 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Alexandros Dinopoulos | 6-0, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
07.08.17 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Nico Mertens | 4-6, 6-73 | Spieldetails | |
Slovakia F2 - Sandplatz | ||||
31.07.17 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Stepan Holis | 6-2, 6-75, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
Slovakia F1 - Sandplatz | ||||
27.07.17 2. Runde | vs. Peter Nagy | 0-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
26.07.17 1. Runde | vs. Martin Beran | 7-60, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
24.07.17 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Ladislav Uncovsky | 6-3, 6-0 | Spieldetails | |
24.07.17 Qualifikation | vs. Paul Jubb | 2-6, 5-7 | Spieldetails | |
24.07.17 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Pietro Mugelli | 6-1, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
Czech Republic - Sandplatz | ||||
17.07.17 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Stepan Rinko | 6-1, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
17.07.17 Qualifikation | vs. Matej Sabanov | 5-7, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
17.07.17 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Marko Pasalic | 6-4, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
Czech Republic - Sandplatz | ||||
03.07.17 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Marek Rehacek | 3-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
USA F16 - Sandplatz | ||||
01.05.17 | vs. Pierre Luquet | 2-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails |
Vital Flurin Leuch - letzten Spiele
M15 Oberhaching - Halle Hart | ||||
16.02.20 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Liam Gavrielides | 1-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Heraklion - Hartplatz | ||||
17.11.19 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Vasileios Voltirakis | 3-6, 6-3, 7-10 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Heraklion - Hartplatz | ||||
10.11.19 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Filippo Moroni | 2-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Doha - Hartplatz | ||||
22.10.19 Qualifikation | vs. Sidane Pontjodikromo | 2-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
21.10.19 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Francis Pare | 3-6, 6-3, 10-7 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Doha - Hartplatz | ||||
15.10.19 Qualifikation | vs. Sidane Pontjodikromo | 2-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
14.10.19 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Francis Pare | 6-2, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Horgen - Sandplatz | ||||
26.08.19 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Timo Lanz | 4-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
M25 Schlieren - Sandplatz | ||||
19.08.19 Qualifikation | vs. Buvaysar Gadamauri | 1-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
19.08.19 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Tim Hofmann | 6-3, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Santa - Sandplatz | ||||
14.08.19 1. Runde | vs. Alessandro Pecci | 1-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
13.08.19 Qualifikation | vs. Matteo Gigante | 3-6, 6-4, 10-6 | Spieldetails | |
12.08.19 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Marco Corino | 6-1, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
M25 Vogau - Sandplatz | ||||
06.08.19 Qualifikation | vs. Sandro Kopp | 3-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
05.08.19 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Luka Stojanovic (SRB) | 1-6, 6-3, 10-4 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Wels - Sandplatz | ||||
22.07.19 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Samuel Hodor | 6-73, 6-3, 9-11 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Telfs - Sandplatz | ||||
08.07.19 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Stefano Battaglino | 2-6, 0-6 | Spieldetails | |
M25 Santa - Sandplatz | ||||
29.04.19 Qualifikation | vs. Alexander Merino | 3-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
M25 Santa - Sandplatz | ||||
22.04.19 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Rafael Mazon-Hernandez | 6-76, 5-7 | Spieldetails | |
Turkey F40 - Sandplatz | ||||
08.12.18 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Alexandru Vasile Manole | 3-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
Turkey F39 - Sandplatz | ||||
02.12.18 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Andrej Krajcik | 3-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
02.12.18 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Michael Jalpota | 6-2, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
Turkey F33 - Sandplatz | ||||
23.10.18 1. Runde | vs. Dante Gennaro | 3-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
22.10.18 Qualifikation | vs. Horst Rieder | 6-4, 3-6, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
21.10.18 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Nicholas Adesalu | 6-0, 6-0 | Spieldetails | |
Turkey F32 - Sandplatz | ||||
13.10.18 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Niklas Guttau | 2-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
Turkey F31 - Sandplatz | ||||
06.10.18 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Artur Kulibaba | 2-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
Germany F14 - Halle Hart | ||||
02.10.18 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Max Wiskandt | 5-7, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
Netherlands F6 - Sandplatz | ||||
26.08.18 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. John Harrison Richmond | 6-0, 4-6, 6-76 | Spieldetails | |
Netherlands F5 - Sandplatz | ||||
18.08.18 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Maikel Borg | 5-7, 1-6 | Spieldetails |