SPIELE
17.07.17 | Qualifikation | David Juras | Andrej Glvac | 6-4, 7-66 | Czech Republic | Sandplatz |
MATCH STATS
Slowakei
21.11.99, 24 Jahre
21.11.99, 24 Jahre
Nationalität
Geburtstag
Höhe
Gewicht
Profi seit
Typ
Rangliste
Punkte
Preisgeld
Geburtstag
Höhe
Gewicht
Profi seit
Typ
Rangliste
Punkte
Preisgeld
David Juras vs. Andrej Glvac - Direktduelle
17.07.17 | Qualifikation | David Juras | Andrej Glvac | 6-4, 7-66 | Spieldetails | Czech Republic | Sandplatz |
David Juras form & Andrej Glvac form
David Juras - letzten Spiele
Bratislava Challenger - Sandplatz | ||||
17.06.19 1. Runde | vs. Ben Patael | 3-6, 0-6 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Antalya - Sandplatz | ||||
03.04.19 1. Runde | vs. David Poljak | 0-6, 7-5, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Antalya - Sandplatz | ||||
26.03.19 1. Runde | vs. Nitin Kumar Sinha | 1-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
Czech Republic - Halle Hart | ||||
26.11.18 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Kai Lemstra | 6-4, 3-6, 6-75 | Spieldetails | |
Czech Republic - Halle Hart | ||||
20.11.18 Qualifikation | vs. Kelsey Stevenson | 2-6, 5-7 | Spieldetails | |
19.11.18 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Antonin Stepanek | 6-2, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
Czech Republic - Teppich | ||||
29.10.18 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Ondrej Krstev | 2-6, 7-5, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
Czech Republic - Teppich | ||||
23.10.18 Qualifikation | vs. Isa Mammetgulyyev | 3-6, 5-7 | Spieldetails | |
22.10.18 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Adam Kalivoda | 7-64, 7-5 | Spieldetails | |
Slovakia F2 - Sandplatz | ||||
01.08.18 Qualifikation | vs. Ewan Moore | 2-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
30.07.18 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Adam Kulich | 6-1, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
29.07.18 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Roman Postolka | 5-7, 6-3, 2-0, Roman Postolka - Aufgabe | Spieldetails | |
Slovakia F1 - Sandplatz | ||||
25.07.18 1. Runde | vs. Isa Mammetgulyyev | 6-4, 6-74, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
Czech Republic - Sandplatz | ||||
20.05.18 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Marcel Marlon Sudzum | 1-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
Kazakhstan F3 - Sandplatz | ||||
08.04.18 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Sagadat Ayap | 4-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
08.04.18 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Victor Gurevich | 6-4, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
Egypt F9 - Hartplatz | ||||
11.03.18 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Luca Castelnuovo | 3-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
10.03.18 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Dustin Goldenberg | 6-1, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
Egypt F8 - Hartplatz | ||||
03.03.18 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Tomas Liska | 4-6, 6-4, 6-72 | Spieldetails | |
Germany F2 - Teppich | ||||
22.01.18 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Grzegorz Panfil | 4-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
21.01.18 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Daniel De Jonge | Daniel De Jonge - nicht angetreten | Spieldetails | |
Bratislava Challenger - Halle Hart | ||||
04.11.17 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Denys Molchanov | 4-6, 6-3, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
Czech Republic - Halle Hart | ||||
02.11.17 2. Runde | vs. Jan Satral | 2-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
01.11.17 1. Runde | vs. Maciej Smola | 7-67, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
30.10.17 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Vitalii Shcherba | 7-5, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
30.10.17 Qualifikation | vs. Levente Godry | 3-6, 7-5, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
Czech Republic - Teppich | ||||
23.10.17 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Tadeas Paroulek | 2-6, 6-3, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
23.10.17 Qualifikation | vs. Kris Krawcewicz | 5-7, 6-1, 5-7 | Spieldetails | |
Slovakia F3 - Sandplatz | ||||
08.08.17 1. Runde | vs. Vit Kopriva | 2-6, 5-7 | Spieldetails | |
Slovakia F2 - Sandplatz | ||||
02.08.17 1. Runde | vs. Nik Razborsek | 1-6, 0-6 | Spieldetails |
Andrej Glvac - letzten Spiele
M15 Bratislava - Halle Hart | ||||
08.03.21 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Amaury Raynel | 3-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Trnava - Halle Hart | ||||
26.02.20 1. Runde | vs. Kai Lemstra | 4-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Monastir - Hartplatz | ||||
18.02.20 1. Runde | vs. Timo Legout | 4-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Monastir - Hartplatz | ||||
12.02.20 1. Runde | vs. Aziz Ouakaa | 2-6, 6-75 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Heraklion - Hartplatz | ||||
01.12.19 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Alexandros Skorilas | 3-6, 0-6 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Heraklion - Hartplatz | ||||
27.11.19 1. Runde | vs. Artem Smirnov | 3-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
Bratislava Challenger - Halle Hart | ||||
04.11.19 1. Runde | vs. Filip Horansky | 4-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Opava - Teppich | ||||
30.10.19 1. Runde | vs. Karol Drzewiecki | 5-7, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Liberec - Teppich | ||||
23.10.19 1. Runde | vs. Robin Stanek | 2-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Olomouc - Teppich | ||||
16.10.19 1. Runde | vs. Niels Lootsma | 4-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Forbach - Teppich | ||||
24.09.19 1. Runde | vs. Stefan Seifert | 0-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Pajulahti - Halle Hart | ||||
17.09.19 1. Runde | vs. Savriyan Danilov | 3-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Kiryat - Hartplatz | ||||
27.08.19 1. Runde | vs. Alexis Canter | 7-65, 3-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Kiryat - Hartplatz | ||||
22.08.19 2. Runde | vs. Marat Deviatiarov | 0-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
21.08.19 1. Runde | vs. Constantin Bittoun Kouzmine | 6-3, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
20.08.19 Qualifikation | vs. Berk Ilkel | 6-4, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
19.08.19 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Eitan Dray | 6-0, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
M25 Dublin - Teppich | ||||
31.07.19 1. Runde | vs. Peter Bothwell | 2-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
31.07.19 1. Runde | vs. Peter Bothwell | 2-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Castelo - Hartplatz | ||||
18.07.19 2. Runde | vs. Rayan Ghedjemis | 5-7, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
17.07.19 1. Runde | vs. Alexis Canter | 7-5, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Idanha - Hartplatz | ||||
10.07.19 1. Runde | vs. Francisco Dias | 3-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Anseong - Sandplatz | ||||
25.06.19 1. Runde | vs. Cing-Yang Meng | 5-7, 6-4, 6-73 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Gimcheon - Hartplatz | ||||
20.06.19 2. Runde | vs. Yeongseok Jeong | 6-71, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
18.06.19 1. Runde | vs. Junhyun Lee | 6-2, 7-60 | Spieldetails | |
M25 Hong - Hartplatz | ||||
12.06.19 1. Runde | vs. Sidharth Rawat | 4-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
Czech Republic - Halle Hart | ||||
28.11.18 1. Runde | vs. Jiri Jenicek | 6-4, 3-6, 6-75 | Spieldetails | |
Czech Republic - Halle Hart | ||||
14.11.18 1. Runde | vs. Petr Hajek | 2-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
Bratislava Challenger - Halle Hart | ||||
03.11.18 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Lenny Hampel | 3-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
Czech Republic - Teppich | ||||
31.10.18 1. Runde | vs. Jaroslav Pospisil | 3-6, 6-1, 1-6 | Spieldetails |