SPIELE
25.02.18 | 2. Runde Qualifikation | David Barclay | Timmy Karpinski | 6-2, 6-2 | Australia F1 | Rasen |
MATCH STATS
Australien
06.09.90, 33 Jahre
11.481 $
06.09.90, 33 Jahre
11.481 $
Nationalität
Geburtstag
Höhe
Gewicht
Profi seit
Typ
Rangliste
Punkte
Preisgeld
Geburtstag
Höhe
Gewicht
Profi seit
Typ
Rangliste
Punkte
Preisgeld
Australien
04.02.01, 23 Jahre
04.02.01, 23 Jahre
David Barclay vs. Timmy Karpinski - Direktduelle
25.02.18 | 2. Runde Qualifikation | David Barclay | Timmy Karpinski | 6-2, 6-2 | Spieldetails | Australia F1 | Rasen |
David Barclay form & Timmy Karpinski form
David Barclay - letzten Spiele
M25 Cairns - Hartplatz | ||||
10.10.23 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Corban Crowther | 2-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
08.10.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Daniel Fry | 6-0, 5-0, Daniel Fry - Aufgabe | Spieldetails | |
M15 Caloundra - Hartplatz | ||||
24.07.22 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Sam Ryan Ziegann | 5-7, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Caloundra - Hartplatz | ||||
18.07.22 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Tai Sach | 2-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
M25 Canberra - Sandplatz | ||||
27.03.22 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Thijmen Loof | 1-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
M25 Canberra - Sandplatz | ||||
21.03.22 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Shuannon Tricerri | 2-6, 5-7 | Spieldetails | |
20.03.22 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Jeremy Zhang | 7-63, 7-64 | Spieldetails | |
M25 Bendigo - Hartplatz | ||||
27.02.22 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Corey Gaal | 2-6, 0-4, - David Barclay - Aufgabe | Spieldetails | |
M25 Canberra - Hartplatz | ||||
13.02.22 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Abhinav Mahajan | 6-3, 4-6, 7-10 | Spieldetails | |
M25 Canberra - Hartplatz | ||||
06.02.22 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Luke Sorensen | 6-75, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
All Lower - Sandplatz | ||||
21.08.20 1. Runde | vs. Georgije Babic | 4-6, 6-73 | Spieldetails | |
20.08.20 1. Runde | vs. Adam Taylor | 6-4, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
19.08.20 1. Runde | vs. Cameron Edward Smith | 3-6, 6-4, 8-10 | Spieldetails | |
M25 Geelong - Rasen | ||||
08.03.20 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Tomislav Edward Papac | 5-7, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
M25 Mildura - Rasen | ||||
01.03.20 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Omar Fields | 5-7, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
Playford Challenger - Hartplatz | ||||
28.10.19 1. Runde | vs. Matthew Christopher Romios | 6-1, 3-6, 6-75 | Spieldetails | |
M25 Toowoomba - Hartplatz | ||||
06.10.19 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Glen Dawes | 2-6, 7-65, 8-10 | Spieldetails | |
M25 Brisbane - Hartplatz | ||||
29.09.19 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Winter Meagher | 4-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
M25 Darwin - Hartplatz | ||||
23.09.19 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Ashwin Ryan Sharma | 1-6, 7-5, 8-10 | Spieldetails | |
M25 Cairns - Hartplatz | ||||
15.09.19 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Thomas Braithwaite | 6-4, 4-6, 6-10 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Novi - Sandplatz | ||||
05.08.19 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Antun Vidak | 5-7, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Gubbio - Sandplatz | ||||
17.07.19 1. Runde | vs. Gonzalo Villanueva | 1-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
M25 Casinalbo - Sandplatz | ||||
08.07.19 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Giovanni Calvano | 4-6, 0-6 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Belgrade - Sandplatz | ||||
02.07.19 Qualifikation | vs. Edward Hubner | 1-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
01.07.19 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Stefan Spasojevic | 7-63, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Anseong - Sandplatz | ||||
24.06.19 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Sung Ha Yeon | 7-5, 6-712, 8-10 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Gimcheon - Hartplatz | ||||
17.06.19 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Seita Watanabe | 1-6, 0-3, - David Barclay - Aufgabe | Spieldetails | |
M15 Akishima - Teppich | ||||
11.06.19 Qualifikation | vs. Kenta Kurita | 3-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
10.06.19 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Takuya Kureoka | 6-3, 7-5 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Guam - Hartplatz | ||||
04.06.19 1. Runde | vs. Len Schouten | 2-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails |
Timmy Karpinski - letzten Spiele
M25 Mildura - Rasen | ||||
11.03.24 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Thomas Patton | 4-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
10.03.24 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Stefan Bianchet | 7-65, 7-65 | Spieldetails | |
M25 Traralgon - Hartplatz | ||||
26.02.24 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Jesse Delaney | 2-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
25.02.24 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Diordan Macababbad | 7-5, 4-6, 10-8 | Spieldetails | |
M25 Traralgon - Hartplatz | ||||
18.02.24 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Adrian Arcon | 2-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
M25 Gold - Hartplatz | ||||
26.11.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Stefan Bianchet | 6-72, 0-6 | Spieldetails | |
M25 Brisbane - Hartplatz | ||||
19.11.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Matthew Woerndle | 5-7, 6-73 | Spieldetails | |
M25 Cairns - Hartplatz | ||||
04.10.23 1. Runde | vs. Tom Evans | 2-6, 1-2, - Timmy Karpinski - Aufgabe | Spieldetails | |
03.10.23 Qualifikation | vs. Chen-Yu Lu | 6-4, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
02.10.23 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Ethan Cook | Ethan Cook - nicht angetreten | Spieldetails | |
01.10.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Matthew Scheers | 6-4, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
M25 Darwin - Hartplatz | ||||
18.09.23 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Joshua Charlton | 6-4, 6-73, 8-10 | Spieldetails | |
17.09.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Harry Roberts | 6-2, 7-67 | Spieldetails | |
M25 Darwin - Hartplatz | ||||
13.09.23 1. Runde | vs. Taiyo Yamanaka | 6-4, 4-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
12.09.23 Qualifikation | vs. Charlie Pade | 7-62, 5-7, 10-4 | Spieldetails | |
11.09.23 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Matthew Hulme | 6-2, 3-6, 10-7 | Spieldetails | |
10.09.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Adrian Correa | 3-6, 7-63, 10-7 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Caloundra - Hartplatz | ||||
31.07.23 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Omar Fields | 2-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
30.07.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Kenta Nakamura | 6-4, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Caloundra - Hartplatz | ||||
23.07.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Hien Pham | 2-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Jakarta - Hartplatz | ||||
25.06.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Stefan Vujic | 4-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
M25 Jakarta - Hartplatz | ||||
06.06.23 Qualifikation | vs. Dheeraj Kodancha | 5-7, 5-7 | Spieldetails | |
05.06.23 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Arjun Mehrotra | 6-76, 7-65, 10-6 | Spieldetails | |
04.06.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Audric Madyapanna | 6-2, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
M25 Canberra - Sandplatz | ||||
19.03.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Shunsuke Wakita | 2-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
M25 Canberra - Sandplatz | ||||
12.03.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Jamie Krattiger | 4-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
M25 Swan - Rasen | ||||
27.02.23 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Luke Sorensen | 3-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
26.02.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Sean Pacey | 6-1, 2-6, 10-5 | Spieldetails | |
M25 Swan - Rasen | ||||
19.02.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Jamie Krattiger | 6-73, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
M25 Burnie - Hartplatz | ||||
05.02.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Tomislav Edward Papac | 7-66, 3-6, 5-10 | Spieldetails |