SPIELE
02.10.17 | 2. Runde Qualifikation | Darren K. Polkinghorne | Dane Sweeny | 6-3, 4-6, 6-3 | Australia F6 | Hartplatz |
MATCH STATS
INFO: Klicken Sie auf den Namen des Spieler für detaillierte Statistiken
Darren K. Polkinghorne vs. Dane Sweeny - Direktduelle
02.10.17 | 2. Runde Qualifikation | Darren K. Polkinghorne | Dane Sweeny | 6-3, 4-6, 6-3 | Spieldetails | Australia F6 | Hartplatz |
Darren K. Polkinghorne form & Dane Sweeny form
Darren K. Polkinghorne - letzten Spiele
Vietnam F3 - Hartplatz | ||||
13.05.18 Qualifikation | vs. Alexander Crnokrak | 6-3, 5-7, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
Vietnam F2 - Hartplatz | ||||
07.05.18 1. Runde | vs. Rio Noguchi | 1-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
06.05.18 Qualifikation | vs. Gary Kushnirovich | 2-6, 7-5, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
05.05.18 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Chanchin Sookton-Eng | 6-4, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
Vietnam F1 - Hartplatz | ||||
30.04.18 1. Runde | vs. Phuong Van Nguyen | 3-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
29.04.18 Qualifikation | vs. Yuichiro Inui | 6-3, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
28.04.18 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Chayanon Kaewsuto | 7-62, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
Australia F2 - Rasen | ||||
06.03.18 1. Runde | vs. Andrew Whittington | 1-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
04.03.18 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. James Ibrahim | 6-0, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
04.03.18 Qualifikation | vs. Michael Commings | 6-3, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
03.03.18 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Omar Fields | 6-2, 7-65 | Spieldetails | |
Australia F1 - Rasen | ||||
28.02.18 2. Runde | vs. Omar Jasika | 6-76, 6-71 | Spieldetails | |
26.02.18 1. Runde | vs. Matthew Christopher Romios | 6-75, 6-2, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
Australia F7 - Hartplatz | ||||
12.10.17 2. Runde | vs. Dayne Kelly | 4-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
11.10.17 1. Runde | vs. Matthew Christopher Romios | 6-1, 6-0 | Spieldetails | |
09.10.17 Qualifikation | vs. Daniel Kouznetsov | 6-2, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
09.10.17 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Nathanael Consalvo | 6-4, 2-6, 7-64 | Spieldetails | |
Australia F6 - Hartplatz | ||||
04.10.17 2. Runde | vs. Jason Murray Kubler | 4-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
02.10.17 1. Runde | vs. Xin Gao | 6-1, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
02.10.17 Qualifikation | vs. Jack Swindells | 6-3, 3-6, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
02.10.17 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Santokh Singh Bains | 6-0, 6-0 | Spieldetails | |
02.10.17 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Dane Sweeny | 6-3, 4-6, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
Australia F5 - Hartplatz | ||||
26.09.17 1. Runde | vs. Dayne Kelly | 2-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
25.09.17 Qualifikation | vs. Lucas Vuradin | 7-63, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
25.09.17 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Takahiro Kubo | 6-1, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
25.09.17 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Zac Osborne | 6-1, 7-63 | Spieldetails | |
Australia F4 - Hartplatz | ||||
19.09.17 1. Runde | vs. Jack Swindells | 6-3, 7-5 | Spieldetails | |
19.09.17 2. Runde | vs. Andrew Harris | 3-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
Thailand F6 - Hartplatz | ||||
14.08.17 Qualifikation | vs. Michael Look | 4-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
14.08.17 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Phongsapak Kerdlaphee | 6-1, 6-4 | Spieldetails |
Dane Sweeny - letzten Spiele
New Delhi - Hartplatz | ||||
29.02.24 2. Runde | vs. Tristan Boyer | 5-7, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
27.02.24 1. Runde | vs. Maks Kasnikowski | 6-72, 7-5, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
Pune Challenger - Hartplatz | ||||
24.02.24 Halbfinale | vs. Valentin Vacherot | 6-4, 2-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
23.02.24 Viertelfinale | vs. Niki Kaliyanda Poonacha | 4-6, 6-2, 7-63 | Spieldetails | |
22.02.24 2. Runde | vs. Maks Kasnikowski | 6-4, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
20.02.24 1. Runde | vs. Maxime Janvier | 4-6, 6-1, 7-64 | Spieldetails | |
Bengaluru Challenger - Hartplatz | ||||
14.02.24 1. Runde | vs. Stefano Napolitano | 3-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
Burnie 2 - Hartplatz | ||||
11.02.24 Finale | vs. Adam Walton | 2-6, 6-74 | Spieldetails | |
10.02.24 Halbfinale | vs. Yasutaka Uchiyama | 6-2, 3-1, Yasutaka Uchiyama - Aufgabe | Spieldetails | |
09.02.24 Viertelfinale | vs. James McCabe | 6-1, 2-6, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
08.02.24 2. Runde | vs. Makoto Ochi | 6-3, 4-6, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
05.02.24 1. Runde | vs. Rio Noguchi | 6-4, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
Burnie 1 - Hartplatz | ||||
02.02.24 Viertelfinale | vs. Omar Jasika | 3-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
01.02.24 2. Runde | vs. Rio Noguchi | 6-3, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
30.01.24 1. Runde | vs. Moerani Bouzige | 6-3, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
Melbourne - Hartplatz | ||||
14.01.24 1. Runde | vs. Francisco Cerundolo | 6-3, 3-6, 4-6, 6-2, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
12.01.24 Qualifikation | vs. Zizou Bergs | 5-7, 7-5, 2-0, Zizou Bergs - Aufgabe | Spieldetails | |
11.01.24 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Luca Nardi | 7-62, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
09.01.24 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Matteo Gigante | 7-63, 7-5 | Spieldetails | |
Brisbane - Hartplatz | ||||
30.12.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Gregoire Barrere | 3-6, 0-6 | Spieldetails | |
Kobe Challenger - Halle Hart | ||||
13.11.23 1. Runde | vs. Tung-Lin Wu | 3-6, 6-72 | Spieldetails | |
Matsuyama Challenger - Hartplatz | ||||
08.11.23 2. Runde | vs. Bu Yunchaokete | 4-6, 7-5, 5-7 | Spieldetails | |
07.11.23 1. Runde | vs. Zhe Li | 2-6, 6-4, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
Sydney Challenger - Hartplatz | ||||
02.11.23 2. Runde | vs. Ji Sung Nam | 4-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
31.10.23 1. Runde | vs. Yusuke Takahashi | 4-6, 6-3, 7-67 | Spieldetails | |
Playford Challenger - Hartplatz | ||||
23.10.23 1. Runde | vs. Hiroki Moriya | 6-75, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
Shanghai - Hartplatz | ||||
06.10.23 2. Runde | vs. Sebastian Baez | 2-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
04.10.23 1. Runde | vs. Taro Daniel | 6-2, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
03.10.23 Qualifikation | vs. Seong Chan Hong | 6-2, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
02.10.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Hanwen Li | 7-62, 6-2 | Spieldetails |