SPIELE
09.12.19 | Halbfinale | Danylo Kalenichenko/Ivan Liutarevich | Simon Freund/Jonathan Mridha | 6-4, 7-5 | M15 Doha | Hartplatz |
MATCH STATS
Ukraine
02.02.94, 30 Jahre
02.02.94, 30 Jahre
Nationalität
Geburtstag
Höhe
Gewicht
Profi seit
Typ
Geburtstag
Höhe
Gewicht
Profi seit
Typ
Schweden
28.09.96, 27 Jahre
28.09.96, 27 Jahre
Weißrussland
20.02.96, 28 Jahre
20.02.96, 28 Jahre
Nationalität
Geburtstag
Höhe
Gewicht
Profi seit
Typ
Geburtstag
Höhe
Gewicht
Profi seit
Typ
Schweden
08.04.95, 29 Jahre
08.04.95, 29 Jahre
Danylo Kalenichenko/Ivan Liutarevich vs. Simon Freund/Jonathan Mridha - Direktduelle
09.12.19 | Halbfinale | Danylo Kalenichenko/Ivan Liutarevich | Simon Freund/Jonathan Mridha | 6-4, 7-5 | Spieldetails | M15 Doha | Hartplatz |
Danylo Kalenichenko form & Simon Freund form
Danylo Kalenichenko/Ivan Liutarevich - letzten Spiele
M15 Doha - Hartplatz | ||||
09.12.19 Finale | vs. Adam Moundir/Rio Noguchi | 6-3, 7-63 | Spieldetails | |
09.12.19 1. Runde | vs. Congsup Congcar/Krittin Koaykul | 4-6, 6-3, 10-7 | Spieldetails | |
09.12.19 Viertelfinale | vs. Aslan Karatsev/Yaraslav Shyla | 6-4, 1-6, 10-8 | Spieldetails | |
09.12.19 Halbfinale | vs. Simon Freund/Jonathan Mridha | 6-4, 7-5 | Spieldetails |
Simon Freund/Jonathan Mridha - letzten Spiele
M15 Parnu - Halle Hart | ||||
05.11.20 Viertelfinale | vs. Kristofer Siimar/Mattias Siimar | 3-6, 6-0, 10-12 | Spieldetails | |
03.11.20 1. Runde | vs. Alexander Georg Mandma/Karl Kiur Saar | 7-66, 3-6, 10-7 | Spieldetails | |
M25 Sunderland - Halle Hart | ||||
25.02.20 1. Runde | vs. Karl Friberg/Linus Frost | 6-3, 6-71, 8-10 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Doha - Hartplatz | ||||
16.12.19 Viertelfinale | vs. Karl Friberg/Harry Wendelken | 7-5, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
16.12.19 Halbfinale | vs. Congsup Congcar/Krittin Koaykul | 6-1, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
16.12.19 Finale | vs. Zizou Bergs/Zura Tkemaladze | 6-1, 6-0 | Spieldetails | |
16.12.19 1. Runde | vs. Tarun Chilakalapudi/Vignesh Peranamallur-Chandrasekhar | 6-3, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Doha - Hartplatz | ||||
09.12.19 1. Runde | vs. Zura Tkemaladze/George Tsivadze | 3-6, 6-2, 10-5 | Spieldetails | |
09.12.19 Halbfinale | vs. Danylo Kalenichenko/Ivan Liutarevich | 4-6, 5-7 | Spieldetails | |
09.12.19 Viertelfinale | vs. Karl Friberg/Harry Wendelken | 7-64, 6-3 | Spieldetails |