SPIELE
23.03.15 | 1. Runde Qualifikation | Dante Gennaro | Fermin Calvo Barcelo | 6-2, 6-3 | Argentina F3 | Sandplatz |
MATCH STATS
Nationalität
Geburtstag
Höhe
Gewicht
Profi seit
Typ
Rangliste
Punkte
Preisgeld
Geburtstag
Höhe
Gewicht
Profi seit
Typ
Rangliste
Punkte
Preisgeld
Argentinien
17.06.97, 26 Jahre
17.06.97, 26 Jahre
Dante Gennaro vs. Fermin Calvo Barcelo - Direktduelle
23.03.15 | 1. Runde Qualifikation | Dante Gennaro | Fermin Calvo Barcelo | 6-2, 6-3 | Spieldetails | Argentina F3 | Sandplatz |
Dante Gennaro form & Fermin Calvo Barcelo form
Dante Gennaro - letzten Spiele
M15 Varna - Sandplatz | ||||
11.09.19 1. Runde | vs. Tim Heger | 4-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
M25 Oviedo - Sandplatz | ||||
02.09.19 1. Runde | vs. Nicolas Alvarez | 2-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
M25 Pitesti - Sandplatz | ||||
14.08.19 1. Runde | vs. Marko Tepavac | 2-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Novi - Sandplatz | ||||
08.08.19 2. Runde | vs. Matvey Khomentovskiy | 0-6, 6-2, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
07.08.19 1. Runde | vs. Admir Kalender | 7-5, 7-63 | Spieldetails | |
M25 Gandia - Sandplatz | ||||
16.07.19 1. Runde | vs. Hugo Gaston | 2-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
M25 Getxo - Sandplatz | ||||
09.07.19 1. Runde | vs. Federico Zeballos | 1-6, 6-3, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
M25 Montauban - Sandplatz | ||||
26.06.19 1. Runde | vs. Thiago Seyboth Wild | 1-6, 6-2, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Tabarka - Sandplatz | ||||
12.06.19 1. Runde | vs. Simon Beaupain | 7-5, 1-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Tabarka - Sandplatz | ||||
06.06.19 2. Runde | vs. Antoine Escoffier | 4-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
05.06.19 1. Runde | vs. Eric Caleguer | 6-2, 6-0 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Antalya - Sandplatz | ||||
08.05.19 1. Runde | vs. Max Houkes | 5-7, 6-76 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Madrid - Sandplatz | ||||
17.04.19 1. Runde | vs. Ivan Gakhov | 3-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Reus - Sandplatz | ||||
10.04.19 1. Runde | vs. Johan Nikles | 2-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Manama - Hartplatz | ||||
20.03.19 2. Runde | vs. Isaac Stoute | 3-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
19.03.19 1. Runde | vs. Pere Riba | 2-1, Pere Riba - Aufgabe | Spieldetails | |
M15 Antalya - Sandplatz | ||||
05.02.19 1. Runde | vs. Damien Wenger | 0-6, 0-2, - Dante Gennaro - Aufgabe | Spieldetails | |
M15 Palmanova - Sandplatz | ||||
29.01.19 1. Runde | vs. Giovanni Fonio | 2-6, 5-7 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Palmanova - Sandplatz | ||||
24.01.19 2. Runde | vs. Francisco Cerundolo | 4-6, 0-6 | Spieldetails | |
23.01.19 1. Runde | vs. Daniel Bagnolini | 6-3, 7-61 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Manacor - Sandplatz | ||||
15.01.19 1. Runde | vs. Laurent Lokoli | 0-1, - Dante Gennaro - Aufgabe | Spieldetails | |
M15 Manacor - Sandplatz | ||||
09.01.19 1. Runde | vs. Dennis Uspensky | 6-3, 4-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
Egypt F29 - Sandplatz | ||||
29.11.18 2. Runde | vs. Jordi Munoz-Abreu | 6-77, 7-5, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
28.11.18 1. Runde | vs. Manfred Fellin | 6-0, 6-0 | Spieldetails | |
Turkey F37 - Sandplatz | ||||
25.11.18 Finale | vs. Edris Fetisleam | 6-78, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
24.11.18 Halbfinale | vs. Dejan Katic | 6-4, 1-0, Dejan Katic - Aufgabe | Spieldetails | |
23.11.18 Viertelfinale | vs. Facundo Juarez | 6-2, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
22.11.18 2. Runde | vs. Benjamin Dhoe | 6-1, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
21.11.18 1. Runde | vs. Grigoriy Korobeynikov | 6-2, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
Turkey F36 - Sandplatz | ||||
19.11.18 Finale | vs. Nerman Fatic | 2-6, 0-6 | Spieldetails |
Fermin Calvo Barcelo - letzten Spiele
M25 Gandia - Sandplatz | ||||
18.07.22 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Christian Lerby | 1-6, 1-2, - Fermin Calvo Barcelo - Aufgabe | Spieldetails | |
17.07.22 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Michael Strestian Stamati | 6-1, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Monastir - Hartplatz | ||||
06.06.22 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Tao Mu | 5-7, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
05.06.22 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Loann Massard | 6-0, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
M25 Reus - Sandplatz | ||||
04.04.22 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Xavi Matas Ortega | 6-72, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
03.04.22 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Nacho Serra Sanchez | 6-3, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Palmanova - Sandplatz | ||||
20.03.22 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Aaron Cohen | 3-6, 5-7 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Palmanova - Sandplatz | ||||
13.03.22 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Mirko Martinez | 3-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Torello - Hartplatz | ||||
28.02.22 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Tom Gentzsch | 6-73, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
27.02.22 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Alvar Sola Pastor | 6-2, 6-0 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Nules - Sandplatz | ||||
15.11.21 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Mario Mansilla Diez | 2-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
14.11.21 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Daniel Torres Munoz | 6-1, 3-6, 10-3 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Benicarlo - Sandplatz | ||||
07.11.21 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Jay Dylan Hara Friend | 0-6, 5-7 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Madrid - Sandplatz | ||||
24.10.21 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Serafin Zund | 4-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
M25 Quinta - Hartplatz | ||||
19.10.21 Qualifikation | vs. Stuart Parker | 4-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
18.10.21 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Raphael Calzi | 6-3, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
17.10.21 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Jaime Faria | 7-65, 6-73, 10-8 | Spieldetails | |
M25 Loule - Hartplatz | ||||
11.10.21 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Gian Luca Tanner | 3-6, 7-5, 8-10 | Spieldetails | |
10.10.21 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Jeremias Lima-Perez | 6-2, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
M25 Madrid - Sandplatz | ||||
13.09.21 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Alejandro Garcia | 1-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
12.09.21 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Ilya Rudiukov | 7-5, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
M25 Ricany - Sandplatz | ||||
30.08.21 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Antonin Bolardt | 2-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
29.08.21 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Tomas Krcma | 6-2, 6-0 | Spieldetails | |
M25 Poznan - Sandplatz | ||||
25.08.21 1. Runde | vs. Felix Gill | 3-6, 6-79 | Spieldetails | |
24.08.21 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Juliusz Bienkiewicz | 6-4, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
24.08.21 Qualifikation | vs. Harry Wendelken | 2-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
22.08.21 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Adam Bronka | 6-0, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Lodz - Sandplatz | ||||
16.08.21 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Leonardo Aboian | 6-3, 6-74, 7-10 | Spieldetails | |
15.08.21 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Yujiro Onuma | 6-1, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Monastir - Hartplatz | ||||
18.07.21 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Nikolay Sysoev | 3-6, 6-4, 6-10 | Spieldetails |