SPIELE
14.12.15 | 1. Runde | Dante Gennaro | Emilio Andrea Segarelli | 6-1, 6-2 | Dominican Republic | Hartplatz |
MATCH STATS
Dante Gennaro | Emilio Andrea Segarelli | |
1st SERVE % | 32/47 (68%) | 24/40 (60%) |
1st SERVE POINTS WON | 23/32 (72%) | 12/24 (50%) |
2nd SERVE POINTS WON | 9/15 (60%) | 4/16 (25%) |
BREAK POINTS WON | 5/8 (63%) | 1/2 (50%) |
TOTAL RETURN POINTS WON | 24/40 (60%) | 15/47 (32%) |
TOTAL POINTS WON | 56/87 (64%) | 31/87 (36%) |
DOUBLE FAULTS | 2 | 2 |
ACES | 3 | 1 |
MATCH STATS
Nationalität
Geburtstag
Höhe
Gewicht
Profi seit
Typ
Rangliste
Punkte
Preisgeld
Geburtstag
Höhe
Gewicht
Profi seit
Typ
Rangliste
Punkte
Preisgeld
USA
22.07.97, 26 Jahre
22.07.97, 26 Jahre
Dante Gennaro vs. Emilio Andrea Segarelli - Direktduelle
14.12.15 | 1. Runde | Dante Gennaro | Emilio Andrea Segarelli | 6-1, 6-2 | Spieldetails | Dominican Republic | Hartplatz |
Dante Gennaro form & Emilio Andrea Segarelli form
Dante Gennaro - letzten Spiele
M15 Varna - Sandplatz | ||||
11.09.19 1. Runde | vs. Tim Heger | 4-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
M25 Oviedo - Sandplatz | ||||
02.09.19 1. Runde | vs. Nicolas Alvarez | 2-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
M25 Pitesti - Sandplatz | ||||
14.08.19 1. Runde | vs. Marko Tepavac | 2-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Novi - Sandplatz | ||||
08.08.19 2. Runde | vs. Matvey Khomentovskiy | 0-6, 6-2, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
07.08.19 1. Runde | vs. Admir Kalender | 7-5, 7-63 | Spieldetails | |
M25 Gandia - Sandplatz | ||||
16.07.19 1. Runde | vs. Hugo Gaston | 2-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
M25 Getxo - Sandplatz | ||||
09.07.19 1. Runde | vs. Federico Zeballos | 1-6, 6-3, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
M25 Montauban - Sandplatz | ||||
26.06.19 1. Runde | vs. Thiago Seyboth Wild | 1-6, 6-2, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Tabarka - Sandplatz | ||||
12.06.19 1. Runde | vs. Simon Beaupain | 7-5, 1-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Tabarka - Sandplatz | ||||
06.06.19 2. Runde | vs. Antoine Escoffier | 4-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
05.06.19 1. Runde | vs. Eric Caleguer | 6-2, 6-0 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Antalya - Sandplatz | ||||
08.05.19 1. Runde | vs. Max Houkes | 5-7, 6-76 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Madrid - Sandplatz | ||||
17.04.19 1. Runde | vs. Ivan Gakhov | 3-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Reus - Sandplatz | ||||
10.04.19 1. Runde | vs. Johan Nikles | 2-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Manama - Hartplatz | ||||
20.03.19 2. Runde | vs. Isaac Stoute | 3-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
19.03.19 1. Runde | vs. Pere Riba | 2-1, Pere Riba - Aufgabe | Spieldetails | |
M15 Antalya - Sandplatz | ||||
05.02.19 1. Runde | vs. Damien Wenger | 0-6, 0-2, - Dante Gennaro - Aufgabe | Spieldetails | |
M15 Palmanova - Sandplatz | ||||
29.01.19 1. Runde | vs. Giovanni Fonio | 2-6, 5-7 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Palmanova - Sandplatz | ||||
24.01.19 2. Runde | vs. Francisco Cerundolo | 4-6, 0-6 | Spieldetails | |
23.01.19 1. Runde | vs. Daniel Bagnolini | 6-3, 7-61 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Manacor - Sandplatz | ||||
15.01.19 1. Runde | vs. Laurent Lokoli | 0-1, - Dante Gennaro - Aufgabe | Spieldetails | |
M15 Manacor - Sandplatz | ||||
09.01.19 1. Runde | vs. Dennis Uspensky | 6-3, 4-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
Egypt F29 - Sandplatz | ||||
29.11.18 2. Runde | vs. Jordi Munoz-Abreu | 6-77, 7-5, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
28.11.18 1. Runde | vs. Manfred Fellin | 6-0, 6-0 | Spieldetails | |
Turkey F37 - Sandplatz | ||||
25.11.18 Finale | vs. Edris Fetisleam | 6-78, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
24.11.18 Halbfinale | vs. Dejan Katic | 6-4, 1-0, Dejan Katic - Aufgabe | Spieldetails | |
23.11.18 Viertelfinale | vs. Facundo Juarez | 6-2, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
22.11.18 2. Runde | vs. Benjamin Dhoe | 6-1, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
21.11.18 1. Runde | vs. Grigoriy Korobeynikov | 6-2, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
Turkey F36 - Sandplatz | ||||
19.11.18 Finale | vs. Nerman Fatic | 2-6, 0-6 | Spieldetails |
Emilio Andrea Segarelli - letzten Spiele
M25 Santo - Hartplatz | ||||
20.02.23 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Cash Hanzlik | 0-6, 0-2, - Emilio Andrea Segarelli - Aufgabe | Spieldetails | |
19.02.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Yohandri Perez Garcia | 6-2, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
M25 Santo - Hartplatz | ||||
13.02.23 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Preston Brown | 2-6, 5-7 | Spieldetails | |
12.02.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Matvey Greschner | 3-6, 7-610, 10-3 | Spieldetails | |
M25 Santo - Hartplatz | ||||
07.06.21 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Joaquin Caballer | 1-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
M25 Santo - Hartplatz | ||||
01.06.21 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Kyle Seelig | 0-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
31.05.21 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Patricio Nieto | 3-6, 7-5, 16-14 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Santo - Hartplatz | ||||
06.12.20 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. David Fox | 3-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Santo - Hartplatz | ||||
29.11.20 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Leonardo Civita-Telles | 1-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Cancun - Hartplatz | ||||
09.03.20 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Jose Daniel Bendeck | 6-3, 2-6, 7-10 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Cancun - Hartplatz | ||||
18.02.20 1. Runde | vs. Alexander Cozbinov | 1-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Cancun - Hartplatz | ||||
10.02.20 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Perry Gregg | 3-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Cancun - Hartplatz | ||||
05.02.20 1. Runde | vs. Brandon Walkin | 2-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Santo - Hartplatz | ||||
04.12.19 1. Runde | vs. Fletcher Scott | 3-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Santo - Hartplatz | ||||
26.11.19 1. Runde | vs. Cayetano March | 7-5, 1-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
Dominican Republic - Hartplatz | ||||
08.12.18 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Jesse Ross | 6-75, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
Dominican Republic - Hartplatz | ||||
02.12.18 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Juan Sebastian Gomez | 2-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
01.12.18 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Matteo Rozo Torres | 6-1, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
Dominican Republic - Hartplatz | ||||
24.11.18 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Matt Kuhar | 3-6, 7-64, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
Santo Domingo - Sandplatz | ||||
06.10.18 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Felipe Mantilla | 3-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
Portugal F11 - Hartplatz | ||||
03.07.18 Qualifikation | vs. Antonio Muniz Hidalgo | 3-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
03.07.18 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Miguel Semedo | 6-3, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
01.07.18 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Andre Rodeia | 6-0, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
Santo Domingo - Sandplatz | ||||
12.08.17 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Kaichi Uchida | 2-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
Santo Domingo - Sandplatz | ||||
06.02.16 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Marcelo Arevalo | 1-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
Dominican Republic - Hartplatz | ||||
14.12.15 1. Runde | vs. Dante Gennaro | 1-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
Dominican Republic - Sandplatz | ||||
07.12.15 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Robert Levine | 3-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
07.12.15 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Diego Caballero | 6-0, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
Dominican Republic - Sandplatz | ||||
30.11.15 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Mitchell Thomas Mcdaniels | 1-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
Dominican Republic - Hartplatz | ||||
15.12.14 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Eduardo Neftali Irizarry | 4-6, 6-4, 2-6 | Spieldetails |