SPIELE
16.06.18 | 1. Runde Qualifikation | Daniil Klimov | Hendrik Jebens | 6-3, 6-1 | Germany F4 | Sandplatz |
MATCH STATS
Deutschland
29.03.99, 25 Jahre
29.03.99, 25 Jahre
Nationalität
Geburtstag
Höhe
Gewicht
Profi seit
Typ
Rangliste
Punkte
Preisgeld
Geburtstag
Höhe
Gewicht
Profi seit
Typ
Rangliste
Punkte
Preisgeld
Deutschland
08.08.95, 28 Jahre
103.907 $
08.08.95, 28 Jahre
103.907 $
Daniil Klimov vs. Hendrik Jebens - Direktduelle
16.06.18 | 1. Runde Qualifikation | Daniil Klimov | Hendrik Jebens | 6-3, 6-1 | Spieldetails | Germany F4 | Sandplatz |
Daniil Klimov form & Hendrik Jebens form
Daniil Klimov - letzten Spiele
Estonia F3 - Halle Hart | ||||
03.11.18 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Johannes Seeman | 4-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
Almaty Challenger - Hartplatz | ||||
29.09.18 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Artem Dubrivnyy | 3-6, 6-73 | Spieldetails | |
Kazakhstan F8 - Sandplatz | ||||
25.09.18 1. Runde | vs. Boris Butulija | 6-73, 0-6 | Spieldetails | |
Kazakhstan F7 - Sandplatz | ||||
18.09.18 1. Runde | vs. Andrey Chepelev | 1-6, 6-72 | Spieldetails | |
17.09.18 Qualifikation | vs. Iskandar Karimov | 6-0, 6-0 | Spieldetails | |
16.09.18 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Amal Sultanbekov | 6-2, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
Belarus F3 - Hartplatz | ||||
20.08.18 Qualifikation | vs. Beibit Zhukayev | 2-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
19.08.18 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Mohammad Khaled Abou Khamis | 6-1, 6-0 | Spieldetails | |
Belarus F2 - Hartplatz | ||||
15.08.18 2. Runde | vs. Marek Gengel | 3-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
14.08.18 1. Runde | vs. Gabriel Petit | 7-64, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
12.08.18 Qualifikation | vs. Fernando Yamacita | 6-4, 1-6, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
11.08.18 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Renat Sakhabutdinov | 6-3, 6-0 | Spieldetails | |
Lithuania F1 - Sandplatz | ||||
24.07.18 1. Runde | vs. Martins Podzus | 3-6, 0-6 | Spieldetails | |
22.07.18 Qualifikation | vs. Jan Galka | 6-4, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
21.07.18 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Kasparas Zemaitelis | 2-6, 7-66, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
21.07.18 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Simas Malakauskas | 6-2, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
Spain F19 - Sandplatz | ||||
16.07.18 Qualifikation | vs. Sergi Perez Contri | 1-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
15.07.18 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Alexandru Fernando Radu Teodorescu | 6-2, 2-6, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
14.07.18 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Andre Ku Meza | 6-1, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
Germany F4 - Sandplatz | ||||
19.06.18 1. Runde | vs. Robert Strombachs | 3-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
18.06.18 Qualifikation | vs. August Holmgren | 1-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
17.06.18 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Patrick Mayer (GER) | 6-2, 7-65 | Spieldetails | |
16.06.18 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Hendrik Jebens | 6-3, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
Turkey F22 - Sandplatz | ||||
03.06.18 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Carlos Kelaidis | 1-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
02.06.18 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Socrates Leon Tsoronis | 6-4, 7-5 | Spieldetails | |
Turkey F21 - Sandplatz | ||||
28.05.18 Qualifikation | vs. Alexey Baryshev | 4-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
27.05.18 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Jesse Paul Krattiger | 3-6, 6-1, 6-0 | Spieldetails | |
26.05.18 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Osmancan Soyler | 6-1, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
Ukraine F3 - Sandplatz | ||||
22.05.18 1. Runde | vs. Oleksii Krutykh | 2-6, 1-4, - Daniil Klimov - Aufgabe | Spieldetails | |
21.05.18 Qualifikation | vs. Razvan Baiant | 6-1, 6-2 | Spieldetails |
Hendrik Jebens - letzten Spiele
Lugano Challenger - Halle Hart | ||||
03.03.24 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Ricardas Berankis | 6-3, 3-6, 6-73 | Spieldetails | |
Lille Challenger - Halle Hart | ||||
25.02.24 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Lucas Poullain | 2-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
Augsburg Challenger - Sandplatz | ||||
21.08.23 Qualifikation | vs. Gianmarco Ferrari | 6-74, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
20.08.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Sandro Kopp | 7-65, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
Braunschweig Challenger - Sandplatz | ||||
10.07.23 Qualifikation | vs. Daniel Masur | 3-6, 6-3, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
09.07.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Ramkumar Ramanathan | 6-1, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
Heilbronn Challenger - Sandplatz | ||||
04.06.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Max Hans Rehberg | 6-77, 6-74 | Spieldetails | |
Mauthausen Challenger - Sandplatz | ||||
09.05.23 1. Runde | vs. Marius Copil | 7-65, 3-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
08.05.23 Qualifikation | vs. Benjamin Hassan | 6-2, 7-62 | Spieldetails | |
07.05.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Jerome Kym | 6-4, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
Rennes Challenger - Halle Hart | ||||
12.09.22 Qualifikation | vs. Karl Friberg | 4-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
11.09.22 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Maxence Beauge | 6-4, 6-73, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
Barletta Challenger - Sandplatz | ||||
10.04.22 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Luciano Darderi | 5-7, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
M25 Trimbach - Teppich | ||||
15.03.22 Qualifikation | vs. Daniil Glinka | 2-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
14.03.22 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Jacob Kahoun | 4-6, 6-3, 10-3 | Spieldetails | |
M15+H Bagnoles - Sandplatz | ||||
13.01.22 2. Runde | vs. Sascha Gueymard Wayenburg | 3-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
12.01.22 1. Runde | vs. Maxime Hamou | 6-2, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
10.01.22 Qualifikation | vs. Virgile Le Bourjois | 6-4, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
M25 Villers - Halle Hart | ||||
08.11.21 Qualifikation | vs. Tibo Colson | 4-6, - Hendrik Jebens - Aufgabe | Spieldetails | |
07.11.21 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Marc Schmidt | Marc Schmidt - nicht angetreten | Spieldetails | |
M25 Saint - Halle Hart | ||||
31.10.21 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Maxime Dubouch | 6-75, 6-74 | Spieldetails | |
M25 Sarreguemines - Teppich | ||||
26.10.21 1. Runde | vs. Marvin Moeller | 4-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
25.10.21 Qualifikation | vs. Tom Schonenberg | 7-62, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
24.10.21 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Jan Osusky | Jan Osusky - nicht angetreten | Spieldetails | |
M25 Hamburg - Halle Hart | ||||
17.10.21 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Tristan Reiff | 6-3, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
17.10.21 Qualifikation | vs. Buvaysar Gadamauri | 4-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
M25+H Rodez - Halle Hart | ||||
11.10.21 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Simon Reveniau | 6-1, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
11.10.21 Qualifikation | vs. Tristan Schoolkate | 3-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
M25 Nevers - Halle Hart | ||||
04.10.21 Qualifikation | vs. Constantin Bittoun Kouzmine | 3-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
03.10.21 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Benjamin Ginefri | 6-4, 6-2 | Spieldetails |