SPIELE
03.06.19 | 1. Runde Qualifikation | Daniil Glinka | Besir Durguti | 6-3, 6-3 | M15 Plovdiv | Sandplatz |
MATCH STATS
Nationalität
Geburtstag
Höhe
Gewicht
Profi seit
Typ
Rangliste
Punkte
Preisgeld
Geburtstag
Höhe
Gewicht
Profi seit
Typ
Rangliste
Punkte
Preisgeld
Mazedonien
19.08.93, 30 Jahre
14.205 $
19.08.93, 30 Jahre
14.205 $
Daniil Glinka vs. Besir Durguti - Direktduelle
03.06.19 | 1. Runde Qualifikation | Daniil Glinka | Besir Durguti | 6-3, 6-3 | Spieldetails | M15 Plovdiv | Sandplatz |
Daniil Glinka form & Besir Durguti form
Daniil Glinka - letzten Spiele
M25 Toulouse - Halle Hart | ||||
21.03.24 2. Runde | vs. Arthur Fery | 5-7, 5-7 | Spieldetails | |
19.03.24 1. Runde | vs. Yanis Ghazouani Durand | 6-1, 4-0, Yanis Ghazouani Durand - Aufgabe | Spieldetails | |
M25 Trimbach - Teppich | ||||
16.03.24 Halbfinale | vs. Antoine Hoang | 6-72, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
15.03.24 Viertelfinale | vs. Aidan Mchugh | 6-4, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
14.03.24 2. Runde | vs. Yannik Steinegger | 6-4, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
13.03.24 1. Runde | vs. Alexis Canter | 6-3, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Poitiers - Halle Hart | ||||
09.03.24 Halbfinale | vs. Fabien Salle | 7-5, 3-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
08.03.24 Viertelfinale | vs. Hamish Stewart | 6-3, 7-65 | Spieldetails | |
07.03.24 2. Runde | vs. Marcus Walters | 6-2, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
06.03.24 1. Runde | vs. Mikail Alimli | 6-4, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
Lille Challenger - Halle Hart | ||||
25.02.24 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Oscar Otte | 6-75, 6-73 | Spieldetails | |
M25 Trento - Halle Hart | ||||
24.02.24 Halbfinale | vs. Giovanni Oradini | 6-4, 6-75, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
23.02.24 Viertelfinale | vs. Tibo Colson | 6-4, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
22.02.24 2. Runde | vs. Alexey Vatutin | 3-6, 6-2, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
20.02.24 1. Runde | vs. Peter Buldorini | 6-1, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
Cherbourg Challenger - Halle Hart | ||||
12.02.24 Qualifikation | vs. Tristan Lamasine | 6-4, 3-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
11.02.24 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Adrian Oetzbach | 6-1, 7-5 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Grenoble - Halle Hart | ||||
08.02.24 2. Runde | vs. Arthur Bouquier | 4-6, 6-4, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
07.02.24 1. Runde | vs. Loann Massard | 6-3, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
M25 Nussloch - Teppich | ||||
25.01.24 2. Runde | vs. Millen Hurrion | 3-6, 5-7 | Spieldetails | |
23.01.24 1. Runde | vs. Sander Jong | 6-3, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
M25 Sunderland - Halle Hart | ||||
17.01.24 1. Runde | vs. Emilien Voisin | 4-6, 6-71 | Spieldetails | |
M25 Loughborough - Halle Hart | ||||
11.01.24 2. Runde | vs. Kyle Edmund | 6-4, 3-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
09.01.24 1. Runde | vs. Marcello Serafini | 6-2, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
Oeiras 1 - Halle Hart | ||||
01.01.24 Qualifikation | vs. Jay Clarke | 6-4, 4-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
31.12.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Cannon Kingsley | 6-3, 2-6, 7-5 | Spieldetails | |
M25 Monastir - Hartplatz | ||||
16.11.23 2. Runde | vs. Toby Martin | 6-4, 3-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
15.11.23 1. Runde | vs. Yanki Erel | 7-64, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
Ortisei Challenger - Halle Hart | ||||
27.10.23 Viertelfinale | vs. Billy Harris | 6-73, 6-4, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
25.10.23 2. Runde | vs. Antoine Bellier | 6-4, 6-4 | Spieldetails |
Besir Durguti - letzten Spiele
M25 Skopje - Sandplatz | ||||
07.06.23 1. Runde | vs. Davud Amirov | 3-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
Skopje Challenger - Sandplatz | ||||
21.05.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Karol Drzewiecki | 2-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
M25 Kursumlijska - Sandplatz | ||||
15.05.23 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Francesco Scarpa | 7-64, 6-77, 3-10 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Sofia - Sandplatz | ||||
03.07.22 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Obrad Markovski | 5-7, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Skopje - Sandplatz | ||||
13.06.22 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Stefanos Sakellaridis | 3-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
12.06.22 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Mal Agushi | 6-1, 6-0 | Spieldetails | |
M25 Skopje - Sandplatz | ||||
08.06.22 1. Runde | vs. Jakub Paul | 1-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Ulcinj - Sandplatz | ||||
24.05.22 1. Runde | vs. Petros Chrysochos | 7-63, 3-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
M25 Ulcinj - Sandplatz | ||||
18.05.22 1. Runde | vs. Valentin Royer | 3-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Ulcinj - Sandplatz | ||||
10.05.22 Qualifikation | vs. Andre Biro | 2-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
09.05.22 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Mert Ramadan | 7-5, 7-5 | Spieldetails | |
M25 Ulcinj - Sandplatz | ||||
04.05.22 1. Runde | vs. Juan Pablo Paz | 1-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
03.05.22 Qualifikation | vs. Andre Biro | 7-5, 4-6, 11-9 | Spieldetails | |
03.05.22 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Giovanni Agostinetto | 6-0, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Antalya - Sandplatz | ||||
03.04.22 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Gengo Kikuchi | 3-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Antalya - Sandplatz | ||||
24.11.21 1. Runde | vs. Mircea-Alexandru Jecan | 3-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
23.11.21 Qualifikation | vs. Petr Bar Biryukov | 3-6, 6-1, 10-7 | Spieldetails | |
22.11.21 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. David Hough | 6-0, 4-1, David Hough - Aufgabe | Spieldetails | |
21.11.21 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Manuele Ferrari | 6-1, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Antalya - Sandplatz | ||||
14.11.21 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Gokberk Saritas | 3-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
M25 Skopje - Sandplatz | ||||
01.10.21 2. Runde | vs. Louis Wessels | 0-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
29.09.21 1. Runde | vs. Obrad Markovski | 2-6, 6-4, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
28.09.21 Qualifikation | vs. Giorgio Tabacco | 1-6, 0-6 | Spieldetails | |
27.09.21 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Pavle Daljev | 6-4, 1-6, 11-9 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Pirot - Sandplatz | ||||
19.09.21 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Paul Valsecchi | 2-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Ulcinj - Sandplatz | ||||
05.09.21 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Danilo Raicevic | 2-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Ulcinj - Sandplatz | ||||
01.09.21 1. Runde | vs. Aleksandar Tomas | 6-77, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Novi - Sandplatz | ||||
25.07.21 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Gabriel Donev | 1-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Skopje - Sandplatz | ||||
31.05.21 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Taiyo Yamanaka | 2-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
30.05.21 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Nikola Kijac | 6-4, 6-3 | Spieldetails |