SPIELE
25.02.18 | 1. Runde Qualifikation | Daniel Rodrigues | Martins Rocens | 6-2, 7-5 | Portugal F2 | Hartplatz |
MATCH STATS
Nationalität
Geburtstag
Höhe
Gewicht
Profi seit
Typ
Rangliste
Punkte
Preisgeld
Geburtstag
Höhe
Gewicht
Profi seit
Typ
Rangliste
Punkte
Preisgeld
Lettland
09.04.00, 23 Jahre
09.04.00, 23 Jahre
Daniel Rodrigues vs. Martins Rocens - Direktduelle
25.02.18 | 1. Runde Qualifikation | Daniel Rodrigues | Martins Rocens | 6-2, 7-5 | Spieldetails | Portugal F2 | Hartplatz |
Daniel Rodrigues form & Martins Rocens form
Daniel Rodrigues - letzten Spiele
Porto Challenger - Hartplatz | ||||
30.07.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Adria Soriano Barrera | 4-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
M25 Porto - Hartplatz | ||||
26.07.23 1. Runde | vs. Jake Van Emburgh | 3-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
M25 Castelo - Hartplatz | ||||
20.07.23 2. Runde | vs. Jake Van Emburgh | 6-73, 6-2, 6-76 | Spieldetails | |
18.07.23 1. Runde | vs. Illia Stoliar | 6-3, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
M25 Roda - Hartplatz | ||||
12.07.23 1. Runde | vs. Felix Gill | 3-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
M25 Tulsa - Hartplatz | ||||
21.06.23 1. Runde | vs. Braden Shick | 4-6, 0-2, - Daniel Rodrigues - Aufgabe | Spieldetails | |
Palmas del - Hartplatz | ||||
12.06.23 Qualifikation | vs. Michael Zheng | 3-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
11.06.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Gabi Adrian Boitan | 6-2, 7-5 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Brcko - Sandplatz | ||||
24.05.23 1. Runde | vs. Stefan Popovic | 1-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
Oeiras 4 - Sandplatz | ||||
15.05.23 Qualifikation | vs. Manuel Guinard | 6-71, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
14.05.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Denis Yevseyev | 6-4, 2-6, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Orange - Sandplatz | ||||
06.05.23 Halbfinale | vs. Roberto Cid Subervi | 7-5, 1-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
05.05.23 Viertelfinale | vs. Aidan Kim | 6-4, 3-6, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
04.05.23 2. Runde | vs. Yi Zhou | 6-3, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
02.05.23 1. Runde | vs. Andres Andrade | 6-2, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Monastir - Hartplatz | ||||
20.04.23 2. Runde | vs. Omni Kumar | 2-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
18.04.23 1. Runde | vs. Diego Kaid Romeo Cherif Leon Le Fur | 6-0, 6-0 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Monastir - Hartplatz | ||||
14.04.23 Viertelfinale | vs. Sebastian Sorger | 6-3, 1-4, - Daniel Rodrigues - Aufgabe | Spieldetails | |
13.04.23 2. Runde | vs. Szymon Kielan | 6-2, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
11.04.23 1. Runde | vs. Jack Loutit | 4-6, 6-4, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Monastir - Hartplatz | ||||
09.04.23 Finale | vs. Li Tu | 6-3, 4-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
08.04.23 Halbfinale | vs. Eliakim Coulibaly | 6-1, 7-5 | Spieldetails | |
07.04.23 Viertelfinale | vs. Daniil Ostapenkov | 1-6, 6-3, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
06.04.23 2. Runde | vs. Wissam Abderrahman | 4-6, 6-2, 7-65 | Spieldetails | |
05.04.23 1. Runde | vs. Liam Delicata | 6-4, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
M25 Montreal - Halle Hart | ||||
15.03.23 1. Runde | vs. Strong Kirchheimer | 1-6, 0-6 | Spieldetails | |
M25 Montreal - Halle Hart | ||||
09.03.23 2. Runde | vs. Benjamin Sigouin | 4-6, 6-3, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
07.03.23 1. Runde | vs. Mark Whitehouse | 6-4, 6-76, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
M25 Santo - Hartplatz | ||||
22.02.23 1. Runde | vs. Cayetano March | 3-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
M25 Santo - Hartplatz | ||||
17.02.23 Viertelfinale | vs. Jaimee Floyd Angele | 2-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails |
Martins Rocens - letzten Spiele
M25 Tarragona - Sandplatz | ||||
24.03.24 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Iker Sevilla | 6-73, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Les - Hartplatz | ||||
13.03.24 1. Runde | vs. Alejandro Melero Kretzer | 7-5, 4-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
12.03.24 Qualifikation | vs. Ignacio Benzal Alia | 6-1, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
11.03.24 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Alvaro Garcia | 6-2, 4-6, 10-8 | Spieldetails | |
10.03.24 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Ayush Sharma | 6-1, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Torello - Hartplatz | ||||
04.03.24 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Noah Regas Luis | 7-64, 6-78, 3-10 | Spieldetails | |
03.03.24 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Lluc Mir Anglada | 6-4, 7-60 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Villena - Hartplatz | ||||
26.02.24 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Alejandro Juan Mano | 4-6, 6-2, 5-10 | Spieldetails | |
25.02.24 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Vicent Exposito Sirera | 6-0, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Villena - Hartplatz | ||||
19.02.24 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Elgin Khoeblal | 0-6, 6-73 | Spieldetails | |
18.02.24 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Jinpeng Tang | 6-2, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
Davis Cup - Halle Hart | ||||
02.02.24 | vs. Casper Ruud | 1-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Manacor - Hartplatz | ||||
22.01.24 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Andrea Meduri | 6-3, 3-6, 2-10 | Spieldetails | |
21.01.24 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Albert Pedrico Kravtsov | 4-6, 7-62, 10-5 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Manacor - Hartplatz | ||||
15.01.24 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Ben Weintraub | 6-3, 5-7, 9-11 | Spieldetails | |
14.01.24 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Ivan Lopez | 6-1, 7-5 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Manacor - Hartplatz | ||||
09.01.24 Qualifikation | vs. Kane Bonsach Ganley | 4-6, 6-73 | Spieldetails | |
08.01.24 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Noah Regas Luis | 6-2, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
07.01.24 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Jacob Kahoun | 6-0, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Ceuta - Hartplatz | ||||
14.12.23 2. Runde | vs. David Perez Sanz | 3-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
13.12.23 1. Runde | vs. Giannicola Misasi | 6-0, 7-5 | Spieldetails | |
12.12.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Filippo Giovannini | 7-5, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
12.12.23 Qualifikation | vs. Artem Avdieiev | 6-4, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Madrid - Sandplatz | ||||
05.12.23 Qualifikation | vs. Tomas Curras Abasolo | 6-74, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
04.12.23 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Alejandro Turriziani Alvarez | 6-2, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
03.12.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Rodrigo Mora Clement | 6-2, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Madrid - Hartplatz | ||||
26.11.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Loic Namigandet Tenguere | 2-6, 6-1, 8-10 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Alcala - Hartplatz | ||||
22.11.23 1. Runde | vs. Pedro Rodenas | 4-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
21.11.23 Qualifikation | vs. Jacopo Bilardo | 6-4, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
20.11.23 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Samuel Martinez Arjona | 6-2, 6-0 | Spieldetails |