SPIELE
27.02.17 | Daniel Rodrigues | Guilherme Valdoleiros | 6-3, 6-2 | Portugal F1 | Hartplatz |
MATCH STATS
Nationalität
Geburtstag
Höhe
Gewicht
Profi seit
Typ
Rangliste
Punkte
Preisgeld
Geburtstag
Höhe
Gewicht
Profi seit
Typ
Rangliste
Punkte
Preisgeld
Portugal
17.07.99, 24 Jahre
17.07.99, 24 Jahre
Daniel Rodrigues vs. Guilherme Valdoleiros - Direktduelle
27.02.17 | Daniel Rodrigues | Guilherme Valdoleiros | 6-3, 6-2 | Spieldetails | Portugal F1 | Hartplatz |
Daniel Rodrigues form & Guilherme Valdoleiros form
Daniel Rodrigues - letzten Spiele
Porto Challenger - Hartplatz | ||||
30.07.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Adria Soriano Barrera | 4-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
M25 Porto - Hartplatz | ||||
26.07.23 1. Runde | vs. Jake Van Emburgh | 3-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
M25 Castelo - Hartplatz | ||||
20.07.23 2. Runde | vs. Jake Van Emburgh | 6-73, 6-2, 6-76 | Spieldetails | |
18.07.23 1. Runde | vs. Illia Stoliar | 6-3, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
M25 Roda - Hartplatz | ||||
12.07.23 1. Runde | vs. Felix Gill | 3-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
M25 Tulsa - Hartplatz | ||||
21.06.23 1. Runde | vs. Braden Shick | 4-6, 0-2, - Daniel Rodrigues - Aufgabe | Spieldetails | |
Palmas del - Hartplatz | ||||
12.06.23 Qualifikation | vs. Michael Zheng | 3-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
11.06.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Gabi Adrian Boitan | 6-2, 7-5 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Brcko - Sandplatz | ||||
24.05.23 1. Runde | vs. Stefan Popovic | 1-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
Oeiras 4 - Sandplatz | ||||
15.05.23 Qualifikation | vs. Manuel Guinard | 6-71, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
14.05.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Denis Yevseyev | 6-4, 2-6, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Orange - Sandplatz | ||||
06.05.23 Halbfinale | vs. Roberto Cid Subervi | 7-5, 1-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
05.05.23 Viertelfinale | vs. Aidan Kim | 6-4, 3-6, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
04.05.23 2. Runde | vs. Yi Zhou | 6-3, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
02.05.23 1. Runde | vs. Andres Andrade | 6-2, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Monastir - Hartplatz | ||||
20.04.23 2. Runde | vs. Omni Kumar | 2-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
18.04.23 1. Runde | vs. Diego Kaid Romeo Cherif Leon Le Fur | 6-0, 6-0 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Monastir - Hartplatz | ||||
14.04.23 Viertelfinale | vs. Sebastian Sorger | 6-3, 1-4, - Daniel Rodrigues - Aufgabe | Spieldetails | |
13.04.23 2. Runde | vs. Szymon Kielan | 6-2, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
11.04.23 1. Runde | vs. Jack Loutit | 4-6, 6-4, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Monastir - Hartplatz | ||||
09.04.23 Finale | vs. Li Tu | 6-3, 4-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
08.04.23 Halbfinale | vs. Eliakim Coulibaly | 6-1, 7-5 | Spieldetails | |
07.04.23 Viertelfinale | vs. Daniil Ostapenkov | 1-6, 6-3, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
06.04.23 2. Runde | vs. Wissam Abderrahman | 4-6, 6-2, 7-65 | Spieldetails | |
05.04.23 1. Runde | vs. Liam Delicata | 6-4, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
M25 Montreal - Halle Hart | ||||
15.03.23 1. Runde | vs. Strong Kirchheimer | 1-6, 0-6 | Spieldetails | |
M25 Montreal - Halle Hart | ||||
09.03.23 2. Runde | vs. Benjamin Sigouin | 4-6, 6-3, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
07.03.23 1. Runde | vs. Mark Whitehouse | 6-4, 6-76, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
M25 Santo - Hartplatz | ||||
22.02.23 1. Runde | vs. Cayetano March | 3-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
M25 Santo - Hartplatz | ||||
17.02.23 Viertelfinale | vs. Jaimee Floyd Angele | 2-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails |
Guilherme Valdoleiros - letzten Spiele
M25 Loule - Hartplatz | ||||
18.03.24 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Afonso Portugal | 4-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
M25 Vale - Hartplatz | ||||
11.03.24 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Tomas Curras Abasolo | 3-6, 5-7 | Spieldetails | |
10.03.24 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Miguel Simao | 6-1, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
M25 Quinta - Hartplatz | ||||
03.03.24 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Tomas Almeida | 6-75, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
Maia Challenger - Sandplatz | ||||
26.11.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Alexey Vatutin | 4-6, 0-6 | Spieldetails | |
M25 Vale - Hartplatz | ||||
12.11.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Mikel Martinez | 0-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
M25 Tavira - Hartplatz | ||||
16.10.23 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Eero Vasa | 4-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
15.10.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Jamie Krattiger | 6-3, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
M25 Tavira - Hartplatz | ||||
09.10.23 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Jack Molloy | 4-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
08.10.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Rafael Mazon-Hernandez | 6-3, 6-74, 10-3 | Spieldetails | |
M25 Setubal - Hartplatz | ||||
19.09.23 Qualifikation | vs. Rafael Izquierdo Luque | 1-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
18.09.23 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Tiago Boschmans | 6-2, 6-0 | Spieldetails | |
M25 Sintra - Hartplatz | ||||
11.09.23 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Marcus Walters | 7-64, 1-6, 6-10 | Spieldetails | |
11.09.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Alfredo Casso | 6-3, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
M25 Sintra - Hartplatz | ||||
03.09.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Martim Simoes | 2-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
M25 Idanha - Hartplatz | ||||
28.08.23 Qualifikation | vs. Joe Leather | 4-6, 6-2, 6-10 | Spieldetails | |
27.08.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Guilherme Coelho | 6-1, 6-0 | Spieldetails | |
M25 Idanha - Hartplatz | ||||
21.08.23 Qualifikation | vs. Max Cunat | 2-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
20.08.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. David Munoz (ESP) | 6-2, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
M25 Porto - Hartplatz | ||||
24.07.23 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Adan Freire Da Silva | 3-6, 6-2, 5-10 | Spieldetails | |
23.07.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Valentin De Carvalho | 6-2, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
M25 Castelo - Hartplatz | ||||
16.07.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Guillaume Dalmasso | 4-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
M25 Mataro - Sandplatz | ||||
22.05.23 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Tomas Curras Abasolo | 5-7, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
21.05.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Thomas Nicholas Gadecki | 6-74, 7-5, 10-8 | Spieldetails | |
M25 Valldoreix - Sandplatz | ||||
08.05.23 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Vilius Gaubas | 1-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
07.05.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Dimitris Sakellaridis | 6-4, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
M25 Sabadell - Sandplatz | ||||
30.04.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Gerard Campana Lee | 2-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
M25 Portimao - Hartplatz | ||||
14.03.23 Qualifikation | vs. Alejandro Turriziani Alvarez | 6-75, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
13.03.23 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Artsiom Dabryian | 7-5, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
12.03.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Stefan Cooper | 2-6, 7-64, 12-10 | Spieldetails |