SPIELE
16.05.16 | 2. Runde Qualifikation | Daniel Orlita | Aljaz Jakob Kaplja | 6-72, 6-1, 6-2 | Bosnia & | Sandplatz |
MATCH STATS
Tschechien
08.07.97, 26 Jahre
08.07.97, 26 Jahre
Nationalität
Geburtstag
Höhe
Gewicht
Profi seit
Typ
Rangliste
Punkte
Preisgeld
Geburtstag
Höhe
Gewicht
Profi seit
Typ
Rangliste
Punkte
Preisgeld
Slowenien
13.06.97, 26 Jahre
13.06.97, 26 Jahre
Daniel Orlita vs. Aljaz Jakob Kaplja - Direktduelle
16.05.16 | 2. Runde Qualifikation | Daniel Orlita | Aljaz Jakob Kaplja | 6-72, 6-1, 6-2 | Spieldetails | Bosnia & | Sandplatz |
Daniel Orlita form & Aljaz Jakob Kaplja form
Daniel Orlita - letzten Spiele
M15 Vienna - Sandplatz | ||||
28.08.23 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Jakub Ostajewski | 6-2, 2-6, 4-10 | Spieldetails | |
27.08.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Jan Osusky | Jan Osusky - nicht angetreten | Spieldetails | |
M15 Kottingbrunn - Sandplatz | ||||
13.08.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Mariano Tammaro | 5-7, 1-3, - Daniel Orlita - Aufgabe | Spieldetails | |
M25 Lodz - Sandplatz | ||||
08.08.23 Qualifikation | vs. Maciej Kos | 1-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
07.08.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Filip Bojko | 6-2, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
07.08.23 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Jakub Novak (2003) | 6-4, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Uslar - Sandplatz | ||||
17.07.23 Qualifikation | vs. John Hallquist Lithen | 2-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
17.07.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Jason Jeremy Hildebrandt | 6-4, 5-7, 10-8 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Kamen - Sandplatz | ||||
26.06.23 Qualifikation | vs. Hynek Barton | 4-6, 5-7 | Spieldetails | |
26.06.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Karim Al-Amin | 7-67, 6-71, 10-3 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Antalya - Sandplatz | ||||
30.10.22 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Rik Muller | 1-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Prostejov - Sandplatz | ||||
28.09.22 1. Runde | vs. Maxime Chazal | 3-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
26.09.22 Qualifikation | vs. Vojtech Mares | 6-4, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
25.09.22 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Lukas Velik | 4-6, 6-1, 10-8 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Bad - Sandplatz | ||||
21.08.22 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Matthias Ujvary | 3-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Bad - Sandplatz | ||||
18.08.22 2. Runde | vs. Gergely Madarasz | 3-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
17.08.22 1. Runde | vs. Frane Nincevic | 6-3, 1-6, 7-5 | Spieldetails | |
15.08.22 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Gregor Hausberger | 7-63, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
15.08.22 Qualifikation | vs. Yvo Panak | 6-2, 6-76, 10-7 | Spieldetails | |
14.08.22 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Pietro Mugelli | 6-4, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Wroclaw - Sandplatz | ||||
27.06.22 Qualifikation | vs. Gian Marco Ortenzi | 2-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
26.06.22 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Olivier Mancewicz | 6-2, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
26.06.22 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Piotr Galus | 6-2, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
Stockton Challenger - Hartplatz | ||||
30.09.17 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Johnathan Lieu | 3-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
Czech Republic - Teppich | ||||
24.10.16 Qualifikation | vs. Tadeas Paroulek | 4-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
Czech Republic - Teppich | ||||
10.10.16 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Jiri Vachtl | 6-4, 2-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
Austria F8 - Sandplatz | ||||
29.08.16 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Yannick Stephan Born | 0-6, 6-3, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
Slovakia F4 - Sandplatz | ||||
15.08.16 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Marek Lukacovic | 6-3, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
15.08.16 Qualifikation | vs. Petr Hajek | 3-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
15.08.16 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Filip Soban | 6-4, 6-2 | Spieldetails |
Aljaz Jakob Kaplja - letzten Spiele
USA F30 - Sandplatz | ||||
03.11.18 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Alejandro Hoyos | 2-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
02.11.18 | vs. Sebastian Zapata Ramirez | 6-1, 5-7, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
USA F29 - Sandplatz | ||||
27.10.18 | vs. Scott Jones | 3-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
Portoroz Challenger - Hartplatz | ||||
07.08.18 1. Runde | vs. Altug Celikbilek | 0-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
USA F35 - Sandplatz | ||||
30.10.17 | vs. Jiaqi Duan | 7-5, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
30.10.17 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Gabriel Friedrich | 5-7, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
30.10.17 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Matias Destefanis | 6-4, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
Greece F11 - Hartplatz | ||||
21.11.16 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Ante Bilic | 4-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
Greece F10 - Hartplatz | ||||
14.11.16 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. August Holmgren | 3-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
14.11.16 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Martin Atanasov | 6-2, 6-0 | Spieldetails | |
Greece F9 - Hartplatz | ||||
09.11.16 1. Runde | vs. Maxim Tybar | 1-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
Croatia F8 - Sandplatz | ||||
26.09.16 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Aljaz Fugina | 7-5, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
26.09.16 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Frane Nincevic | 4-6, 0-6 | Spieldetails | |
Serbia F8 - Sandplatz | ||||
20.09.16 1. Runde | vs. Maciej Rajski | 0-6, 0-6 | Spieldetails | |
Serbia F7 - Sandplatz | ||||
12.09.16 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Petar Pjevcevic | 5-7, 6-1, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
Serbia F6 - Sandplatz | ||||
08.09.16 2. Runde | vs. Tomislav Jotovski | 3-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
07.09.16 1. Runde | vs. Nebojsa Milenkovic | 1-6, 7-60, 6-0 | Spieldetails | |
Austria F6 - Sandplatz | ||||
15.08.16 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Lukas Koncilia | 1-6, 6-75 | Spieldetails | |
Portoroz Challenger - Hartplatz | ||||
07.08.16 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Daniel Cox | 1-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
06.08.16 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Mauricio Astorga | 6-3, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
Austria F4 - Sandplatz | ||||
25.07.16 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Marcel Waloch | 2-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
25.07.16 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Nazar Khrustalev | 6-4, 7-5 | Spieldetails | |
Germany F8 - Sandplatz | ||||
18.07.16 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Karlo Cubelic | 3-6, 5-7 | Spieldetails | |
Bosnia & - Sandplatz | ||||
16.05.16 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Aleksa Markovic | 6-3, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
16.05.16 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Daniel Orlita | 7-62, 1-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
Greece F5 - Hartplatz | ||||
18.04.16 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. George Davies | 5-7, 0-6 | Spieldetails | |
Greece F4 - Hartplatz | ||||
11.04.16 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Jeremy Efferding | 2-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
Croatia F4 - Sandplatz | ||||
21.03.16 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Marcel Waloch | 3-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
21.03.16 | vs. Matteo De Marinis | 6-0, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
Croatia F3 - Sandplatz | ||||
14.03.16 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Luigi Sorrentino | 1-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails |