SPIELE
09.06.18 | 1. Runde Qualifikation | Daniel Dudockin | Leonardo Schmitz Frederico | 6-1, 6-0 | Israel F9 | Hartplatz |
MATCH STATS
Israel
21.02.97, 27 Jahre
21.02.97, 27 Jahre
Nationalität
Geburtstag
Höhe
Gewicht
Profi seit
Typ
Rangliste
Punkte
Preisgeld
Geburtstag
Höhe
Gewicht
Profi seit
Typ
Rangliste
Punkte
Preisgeld
Brasilien
13.01.00, 24 Jahre
13.01.00, 24 Jahre
Daniel Dudockin vs. Leonardo Schmitz Frederico - Direktduelle
18.06.18 | 2. Runde Qualifikation | Daniel Dudockin | Leonardo Schmitz Frederico | 6-4, 6-3 | Spieldetails | Israel F10 | Hartplatz |
09.06.18 | 1. Runde Qualifikation | Daniel Dudockin | Leonardo Schmitz Frederico | 6-1, 6-0 | Spieldetails | Israel F9 | Hartplatz |
Daniel Dudockin form & Leonardo Schmitz Frederico form
Daniel Dudockin - letzten Spiele
M15 Kiryat - Hartplatz | ||||
21.08.19 1. Runde | vs. Riccardo Maiga | 3-6, 0-6 | Spieldetails | |
20.08.19 Qualifikation | vs. Apuroop Patlolla Reddy | 6-4, 7-5 | Spieldetails | |
19.08.19 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Daniel Hiddleson | 6-2, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Netanya - Hartplatz | ||||
18.06.19 Qualifikation | vs. Kento Yamada | 6-3, 1-6, 8-10 | Spieldetails | |
17.06.19 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Guy Dagan | 6-0, 4-6, 10-7 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Akko - Hartplatz | ||||
10.06.19 Qualifikation | vs. Boris Pokotilov | 2-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
10.06.19 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Demetris Azoides | 4-6, 6-2, 10-7 | Spieldetails | |
Israel F11 - Hartplatz | ||||
25.06.18 Qualifikation | vs. Luca Keist | 5-7, 0-6 | Spieldetails | |
24.06.18 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Yam Ziv | 6-0, 6-0 | Spieldetails | |
Israel F10 - Hartplatz | ||||
19.06.18 1. Runde | vs. Emmanuel Luria | 5-7, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
18.06.18 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Leonardo Schmitz Frederico | 6-4, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
18.06.18 Qualifikation | vs. Adam Levi | 6-0, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
Israel F9 - Hartplatz | ||||
10.06.18 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Shahar Gabay | 6-1, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
10.06.18 Qualifikation | vs. Barnaby Smith | 3-6, 0-6 | Spieldetails | |
09.06.18 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Leonardo Schmitz Frederico | 6-1, 6-0 | Spieldetails | |
Israel F8 - Hartplatz | ||||
03.06.18 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Emmanuel Luria | 2-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
Israel F6 - Hartplatz | ||||
06.05.18 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Yair Sarouk | 3-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
Israel F5 - Hartplatz | ||||
28.04.18 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Emmanuel Luria | 4-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
Israel F4 - Hartplatz | ||||
24.04.18 Qualifikation | vs. Romain Bauvy | 4-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
23.04.18 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Nevo Gabriely | 6-2, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
22.04.18 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Almog Levi | 6-0, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
Israel F12 - Hartplatz | ||||
26.06.17 Qualifikation | vs. Franco Ribero | 3-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
26.06.17 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Guy Michelevitz | 1-6, 6-3, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
26.06.17 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Edan Bakshi | 6-1, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
Israel F11 - Hartplatz | ||||
19.06.17 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Keivon Tabrizi | 3-6, 6-4, 5-7 | Spieldetails | |
Israel F9 - Hartplatz | ||||
07.06.17 1. Runde | vs. Jordan Hasson | 5-7, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
05.06.17 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Daniel Entelis | 6-4, 6-76, 6-0 | Spieldetails | |
05.06.17 Qualifikation | vs. Lior Goldenberg | 6-1, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
Israel F8 - Hartplatz | ||||
23.05.17 1. Runde | vs. Dekel Bar | 6-79, 6-4, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
22.05.17 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Dov Valensi | 6-0, 6-0 | Spieldetails |
Leonardo Schmitz Frederico - letzten Spiele
Brazil F8 - Sandplatz | ||||
06.11.18 1. Runde | vs. Rafael Matos | 2-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
05.11.18 Qualifikation | vs. Fabio Varella | 6-2, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
04.11.18 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Nicolas Zaidman | 6-1, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
03.11.18 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Joao Pedro Alcantara | 6-3, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
Brazil F7 - Sandplatz | ||||
29.10.18 Qualifikation | vs. Felipe Assuncao Garla | 1-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
28.10.18 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Joao Hinsching | 1-6, 6-4, 7-62 | Spieldetails | |
27.10.18 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Renan Perdigao | 6-3, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
Brazil F6 - Sandplatz | ||||
21.10.18 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Alex Blumenberg | 3-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
20.10.18 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Joao Pedro Okano | 6-4, 6-0 | Spieldetails | |
Israel F10 - Hartplatz | ||||
18.06.18 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Daniel Dudockin | 4-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
16.06.18 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Amit Kakon | 6-0, 7-62 | Spieldetails | |
Israel F9 - Hartplatz | ||||
09.06.18 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Daniel Dudockin | 1-6, 0-6 | Spieldetails | |
Turkey F22 - Sandplatz | ||||
03.06.18 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Francesco Cano | 2-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
02.06.18 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Bekir Berk Sahin | 3-6, 6-0, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
Turkey F21 - Sandplatz | ||||
27.05.18 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Arturs Lazdins | 7-65, 0-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
26.05.18 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Maxi Fellner | 6-1, 7-5 | Spieldetails | |
Turkey F20 - Sandplatz | ||||
19.05.18 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Timur Maulenov | 3-6, 7-5, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
Brazil F4 - Sandplatz | ||||
12.05.18 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Gabriel Tumasonis | 1-6, 0-6 | Spieldetails | |
Brazil F4 - Sandplatz | ||||
27.11.17 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Ighor Halmenschlager Reis | 1-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails |