USA
29.12.92, 31 Jahre
12.087 $
29.12.92, 31 Jahre
12.087 $
Nationalität
Geburtstag
Höhe
Gewicht
Profi seit
Typ
Rangliste
Punkte
Preisgeld
Geburtstag
Höhe
Gewicht
Profi seit
Typ
Rangliste
Punkte
Preisgeld
Israel
17.02.99, 25 Jahre
17.02.99, 25 Jahre
Dane Webb vs. Omer Katz - Direktduelle
26.09.16 | Qualifikation | Dane Webb | Omer Katz | 6-3, 6-0 | Spieldetails | Israel F14 | Hartplatz |
Dane Webb form & Omer Katz form
Dane Webb - letzten Spiele
USA F39 - Halle Hart | ||||
29.11.16 1. Runde | vs. Tim Van Rijthoven | 4-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
28.11.16 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Eduardo Razzeto | 4-6, 6-3, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
28.11.16 Qualifikation | vs. Guanarteme Nuez Delgado | 3-6, 6-3, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
28.11.16 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Michael Nott | 6-4, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
USA F37 - Sandplatz | ||||
14.11.16 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Vadym Kalyuzhnyy | 6-73, 6-3, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
14.11.16 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Isaiah Strode | 6-3, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
14.11.16 Qualifikation | vs. Robert Galloway | 6-73, 6-4, 6-78 | Spieldetails | |
14.11.16 | vs. Norman Love | 6-1, 6-0 | Spieldetails | |
USA F36 - Sandplatz | ||||
09.11.16 1. Runde | vs. Samuel Bensoussan | 4-6, 7-5, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
Israel F15 - Hartplatz | ||||
06.10.16 2. Runde | vs. Peter Kobelt | 3-6, 5-7 | Spieldetails | |
05.10.16 1. Runde | vs. Guy Michelevitz | 6-4, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
03.10.16 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Shahar Gabay | 6-0, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
03.10.16 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Daniel Entelis | 6-2, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
03.10.16 Qualifikation | vs. Nikolay Kolobaev | 7-5, 3-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
Israel F14 - Hartplatz | ||||
28.09.16 2. Runde | vs. Daniel Cukierman | 2-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
27.09.16 1. Runde | vs. Edan Leshem | 6-4, Edan Leshem - Aufgabe | Spieldetails | |
26.09.16 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Andrew Ely | 6-0, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
26.09.16 Qualifikation | vs. Omer Katz | 6-3, 6-0 | Spieldetails | |
Israel F13 - Hartplatz | ||||
23.09.16 Viertelfinale | vs. Edan Leshem | 4-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
21.09.16 2. Runde | vs. Collin Johns | 6-1, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
20.09.16 1. Runde | vs. Motvey Radionov | 6-0, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
19.09.16 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Ofek Amoyal | 7-5, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
19.09.16 Qualifikation | vs. Carlo Donato | 6-2, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
Israel F12 - Hartplatz | ||||
15.09.16 2. Runde | vs. Connor Smith | 1-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
14.09.16 1. Runde | vs. Collin Johns | 6-1, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
12.09.16 Qualifikation | vs. Shahar Elbaz | 6-2, 4-6, 7-63 | Spieldetails | |
12.09.16 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Yam Bruhin | 6-0, 6-0 | Spieldetails | |
12.09.16 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Yahli Zilbershtein | 6-0, 6-0 | Spieldetails | |
Israel F11 - Hartplatz | ||||
05.09.16 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Oren Motevassel | 6-4, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
05.09.16 Qualifikation | vs. Gal Hakak | 2-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails |
Omer Katz - letzten Spiele
Israel F15 - Hartplatz | ||||
30.10.17 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Franco Ribero | 2-6, 5-7 | Spieldetails | |
Israel F13 - Hartplatz | ||||
16.10.17 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Benjamin Ezer | 4-6, 2-0, Benjamin Ezer - Aufgabe | Spieldetails | |
16.10.17 Qualifikation | vs. Ran Amar | 2-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
Israel F12 - Hartplatz | ||||
26.06.17 Qualifikation | vs. Yannai Barkai | 1-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
26.06.17 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Or Grinberg | 6-1, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
26.06.17 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Uri Vodavoz | 2-6, 6-2, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
Israel F11 - Hartplatz | ||||
19.06.17 1. Runde | vs. Fran Zvonimir Zgombic | 3-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
Israel F10 - Hartplatz | ||||
12.06.17 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. James Allemby | 7-5, 3-6, 7-5 | Spieldetails | |
12.06.17 Qualifikation | vs. Yankel Zemel | 5-7, 5-7 | Spieldetails | |
Israel F7 - Hartplatz | ||||
15.05.17 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Daniel Dudockin | 1-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
15.05.17 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Or Grinberg | 6-1, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
Israel F6 - Hartplatz | ||||
08.05.17 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Maciej Nowak | 6-4, 2-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
Israel F5 - Hartplatz | ||||
01.05.17 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Adam Levi | 6-2, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
01.05.17 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Yankel Zemel | 3-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
Israel F4 - Hartplatz | ||||
24.04.17 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Or Grinberg | 6-3, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
24.04.17 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Yair Sarouk | 7-65, 2-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
Israel F3 - Hartplatz | ||||
27.03.17 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Ido Zonder | 6-75, 6-2, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
27.03.17 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Nicholas Nugent | 6-73, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
Israel F2 - Hartplatz | ||||
20.03.17 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Nevo Gabriely | 2-6, 7-68, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
20.03.17 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Gilad Tamar | 3-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
Israel F1 - Hartplatz | ||||
13.03.17 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Nikita Repkin | 7-5, 6-72, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
13.03.17 Qualifikation | vs. George Botezan | 1-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
13.03.17 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Idan Harel Gross | 6-3, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
Israel F18 - Hartplatz | ||||
12.12.16 1. Runde | vs. Bernardo Saraiva | 3-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
Israel F17 - Hartplatz | ||||
05.12.16 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Uri Vodavoz | 5-7, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
Israel F16 - Hartplatz | ||||
28.11.16 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Ran Amar | 6-2, 1-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
28.11.16 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Ofek Shaaf | 6-2, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
Israel F15 - Hartplatz | ||||
06.10.16 2. Runde | vs. Ben Patael | 0-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
04.10.16 1. Runde | vs. Nicholas Alexander Reyes | 6-4, 3-0, Nicholas Alexander Reyes - Aufgabe | Spieldetails | |
Israel F14 - Hartplatz | ||||
26.09.16 Qualifikation | vs. Dane Webb | 3-6, 0-6 | Spieldetails |