SPIELE
16.10.17 | 2. Runde Qualifikation | Damien Rocky | Roy Hobbs | 6-2, 6-2 | Malaysia F1 | Hartplatz |
MATCH STATS
Malaysia
14.12.95, 28 Jahre
14.12.95, 28 Jahre
Nationalität
Geburtstag
Höhe
Gewicht
Profi seit
Typ
Rangliste
Punkte
Preisgeld
Geburtstag
Höhe
Gewicht
Profi seit
Typ
Rangliste
Punkte
Preisgeld
Singapur
13.08.89, 34 Jahre
14.346 $
13.08.89, 34 Jahre
14.346 $
Damien Rocky vs. Roy Hobbs - Direktduelle
16.10.17 | 2. Runde Qualifikation | Damien Rocky | Roy Hobbs | 6-2, 6-2 | Spieldetails | Malaysia F1 | Hartplatz |
Damien Rocky form & Roy Hobbs form
Damien Rocky - letzten Spiele
Tunisia F20 - Hartplatz | ||||
23.05.18 1. Runde | vs. Moez Echargui | 1-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
Tunisia F19 - Hartplatz | ||||
12.05.18 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Mislav Bosnjak | 0-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
Tunisia F18 - Hartplatz | ||||
06.05.18 Qualifikation | vs. Mustafa Ibraimi | 3-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
Tunisia F6 - Hartplatz | ||||
10.02.18 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Lorenzo Bocchi | 3-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
Indonesia F8 - Hartplatz | ||||
27.11.17 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Manish Sureshkumar | 0-6, 5-7 | Spieldetails | |
Indonesia F7 - Hartplatz | ||||
20.11.17 Qualifikation | vs. Anthony Susanto | 3-6, 0-6 | Spieldetails | |
20.11.17 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Mochammad Rizky Widianto | 4-6, 7-5, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
Malaysia F3 - Hartplatz | ||||
30.10.17 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Mikalai Haliak | 1-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
30.10.17 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Shamirul Shahril Mohd Adam Das | 6-3, 3-6, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
Malaysia F2 - Hartplatz | ||||
23.10.17 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Xiaoyu He | 6-2, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
23.10.17 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Nitin Kumar Sinha | 1-6, 0-6 | Spieldetails | |
Malaysia F1 - Hartplatz | ||||
18.10.17 1. Runde | vs. Denis Yevseyev | 3-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
16.10.17 Qualifikation | vs. Xiaoyu He | 6-1, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
16.10.17 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Roy Hobbs | 6-2, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
Egypt F28 - Hartplatz | ||||
02.10.17 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Aidan Talcott | 2-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
Egypt F27 - Hartplatz | ||||
25.09.17 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Mauricio Alvarez-Guzman | 6-1, 5-7, 5-7 | Spieldetails | |
Egypt F26 - Hartplatz | ||||
18.09.17 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Medhir Goyal | 6-4, 6-0 | Spieldetails | |
18.09.17 Qualifikation | vs. Yousef Khamis | 3-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
Egypt F21 - Hartplatz | ||||
17.07.17 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. David Poole | 7-5, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
17.07.17 Qualifikation | vs. Ottaviano Martini | 6-4, 2-6, 0-6 | Spieldetails | |
17.07.17 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Vasil Yehorov | 6-4, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
Egypt F20 - Hartplatz | ||||
10.07.17 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Laerte Di Falco | 7-5, 4-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
10.07.17 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Alejandro Perez (COL) | 6-0, 6-0 | Spieldetails | |
Egypt F19 - Hartplatz | ||||
03.07.17 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Owen Kirk | 3-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
Egypt F18 - Hartplatz | ||||
26.06.17 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Leandro Serrano Sanz | 6-4, 2-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
Thailand F1 - Hartplatz | ||||
05.06.17 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Teeradon Tortrakul | 6-74, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
Vietnam F8 - Hartplatz | ||||
24.10.16 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. James Stathis | 6-3, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
24.10.16 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Anthony Susanto | 6-74, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
Australia F8 - Hartplatz | ||||
10.10.16 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Mustafa Ibraimi | 2-6, 7-5, 5-7 | Spieldetails | |
Vietnam F6 - Hartplatz | ||||
26.09.16 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Gianandrea Heyer | 6-3, 0-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails |
Roy Hobbs - letzten Spiele
M15 Kuala - Hartplatz | ||||
26.11.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Daniel Leong Prickett | 5-7, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Jakarta - Hartplatz | ||||
28.06.23 1. Runde | vs. Nitin Kumar Sinha | 7-61, 2-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Jakarta - Hartplatz | ||||
20.06.23 1. Runde | vs. Kazuma Kawachi | 2-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Singapore - Hartplatz | ||||
03.04.23 Qualifikation | vs. Tommy Czaplinski | 6-4, 2-6, 8-10 | Spieldetails | |
02.04.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Blake Bayldon | 6-3, 6-75, 10-5 | Spieldetails | |
M25 Jakarta - Hartplatz | ||||
30.10.22 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Muhammad Hidayatul Rezky Djufri | 6-1, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
30.10.22 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Minhtuan Pham | 3-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Jakarta - Hartplatz | ||||
14.08.22 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Issei Okamura | 4-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Chiang - Hartplatz | ||||
03.04.22 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Anapat Timangkul | 6-4, 3-6, 5-10 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Sharm - Hartplatz | ||||
27.03.22 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Dominik Recek | 5-7, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Sharm - Hartplatz | ||||
21.03.22 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Ainius Sabaliauskas | 6-4, 4-6, 8-10 | Spieldetails | |
20.03.22 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Kristjan Tamm | 4-1, Kristjan Tamm - Aufgabe | Spieldetails | |
M15 Sharm - Hartplatz | ||||
13.03.22 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Lev Levyatov | 4-6, 6-2, 7-10 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Sharm - Hartplatz | ||||
07.03.22 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Vlad Stoica | 6-2, 5-7, 12-14 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Sharm - Hartplatz | ||||
27.02.22 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Saba Purtseladze | 3-6, 0-6 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Sharm - Hartplatz | ||||
14.11.21 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Vladislav Gorbatenko | 6-76, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Sharm - Hartplatz | ||||
31.10.21 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Krittin Koaykul | 6-73, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Sharm - Hartplatz | ||||
26.10.21 Qualifikation | vs. Stylianos Christodoulou | 3-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
25.10.21 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Nicola Montani | 6-3, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
25.10.21 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Nikita Ianin | 5-7, 7-63, 10-4 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Sharm - Hartplatz | ||||
17.10.21 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Seth Seely | 6-74, 6-3, 7-10 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Sharm - Hartplatz | ||||
12.10.21 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Pijus Vaitiekunas | 7-66, 6-72, 2-10 | Spieldetails | |
10.10.21 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Noppadol Noikor | 6-2, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Sharm - Hartplatz | ||||
03.10.21 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Daiki Yoshimura | 2-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
M25 Pretoria - Hartplatz | ||||
27.09.21 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Alexander Edley | 3-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
26.09.21 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Ethan Denzel Sibanda | 6-3, 4-6, 12-10 | Spieldetails | |
M25 Johannesburg - Hartplatz | ||||
19.09.21 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Luc Koenig | 6-71, 6-73 | Spieldetails | |
M25 Johannesburg - Hartplatz | ||||
12.09.21 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Seth Seely | 6-3, 4-6, 8-10 | Spieldetails | |
Singapore - Halle Hart | ||||
20.02.21 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. John-Patrick Smith | 1-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
M25 Nonthaburi - Hartplatz | ||||
22.07.19 Qualifikation | vs. Alexander Crnokrak | 1-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails |