SPIELE
10.07.17 | 1. Runde Qualifikation | Damien Rocky | Alejandro Perez (COL) | 6-0, 6-0 | Egypt F20 | Hartplatz |
MATCH STATS
Malaysia
14.12.95, 28 Jahre
14.12.95, 28 Jahre
Nationalität
Geburtstag
Höhe
Gewicht
Profi seit
Typ
Rangliste
Punkte
Preisgeld
Geburtstag
Höhe
Gewicht
Profi seit
Typ
Rangliste
Punkte
Preisgeld
Kolumbien
26.02.96, 28 Jahre
26.02.96, 28 Jahre
Damien Rocky vs. Alejandro Perez (COL) - Direktduelle
10.07.17 | 1. Runde Qualifikation | Damien Rocky | Alejandro Perez (COL) | 6-0, 6-0 | Spieldetails | Egypt F20 | Hartplatz |
Damien Rocky form & Alejandro Perez (COL) form
Damien Rocky - letzten Spiele
Tunisia F20 - Hartplatz | ||||
23.05.18 1. Runde | vs. Moez Echargui | 1-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
Tunisia F19 - Hartplatz | ||||
12.05.18 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Mislav Bosnjak | 0-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
Tunisia F18 - Hartplatz | ||||
06.05.18 Qualifikation | vs. Mustafa Ibraimi | 3-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
Tunisia F6 - Hartplatz | ||||
10.02.18 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Lorenzo Bocchi | 3-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
Indonesia F8 - Hartplatz | ||||
27.11.17 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Manish Sureshkumar | 0-6, 5-7 | Spieldetails | |
Indonesia F7 - Hartplatz | ||||
20.11.17 Qualifikation | vs. Anthony Susanto | 3-6, 0-6 | Spieldetails | |
20.11.17 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Mochammad Rizky Widianto | 4-6, 7-5, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
Malaysia F3 - Hartplatz | ||||
30.10.17 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Shamirul Shahril Mohd Adam Das | 6-3, 3-6, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
30.10.17 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Mikalai Haliak | 1-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
Malaysia F2 - Hartplatz | ||||
23.10.17 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Nitin Kumar Sinha | 1-6, 0-6 | Spieldetails | |
23.10.17 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Xiaoyu He | 6-2, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
Malaysia F1 - Hartplatz | ||||
18.10.17 1. Runde | vs. Denis Yevseyev | 3-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
16.10.17 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Roy Hobbs | 6-2, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
16.10.17 Qualifikation | vs. Xiaoyu He | 6-1, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
Egypt F28 - Hartplatz | ||||
02.10.17 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Aidan Talcott | 2-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
Egypt F27 - Hartplatz | ||||
25.09.17 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Mauricio Alvarez-Guzman | 6-1, 5-7, 5-7 | Spieldetails | |
Egypt F26 - Hartplatz | ||||
18.09.17 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Medhir Goyal | 6-4, 6-0 | Spieldetails | |
18.09.17 Qualifikation | vs. Yousef Khamis | 3-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
Egypt F21 - Hartplatz | ||||
17.07.17 Qualifikation | vs. Ottaviano Martini | 6-4, 2-6, 0-6 | Spieldetails | |
17.07.17 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Vasil Yehorov | 6-4, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
17.07.17 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. David Poole | 7-5, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
Egypt F20 - Hartplatz | ||||
10.07.17 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Alejandro Perez (COL) | 6-0, 6-0 | Spieldetails | |
10.07.17 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Laerte Di Falco | 7-5, 4-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
Egypt F19 - Hartplatz | ||||
03.07.17 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Owen Kirk | 3-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
Egypt F18 - Hartplatz | ||||
26.06.17 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Leandro Serrano Sanz | 6-4, 2-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
Thailand F1 - Hartplatz | ||||
05.06.17 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Teeradon Tortrakul | 6-74, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
Vietnam F8 - Hartplatz | ||||
24.10.16 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Anthony Susanto | 6-74, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
24.10.16 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. James Stathis | 6-3, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
Australia F8 - Hartplatz | ||||
10.10.16 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Mustafa Ibraimi | 2-6, 7-5, 5-7 | Spieldetails | |
Vietnam F6 - Hartplatz | ||||
26.09.16 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Sheikh Ameer Abdullah Shikh Ahmad Alias | 7-5, 7-5 | Spieldetails |
Alejandro Perez (COL) - letzten Spiele
M15 Santa - Hartplatz | ||||
03.12.19 1. Runde | vs. Alejandro Gomez | 0-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Santa - Hartplatz | ||||
30.09.19 Qualifikation | vs. Felipe Santamaria | 4-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
29.09.19 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Viju George | 1-6, 6-4, 5-1, Viju George - Aufgabe | Spieldetails | |
M25 La - Sandplatz | ||||
01.09.19 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Adam Nagoudi | 3-6, 0-6 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Tabarka - Sandplatz | ||||
26.08.19 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Caspar Schuetze | 5-7, 5-7 | Spieldetails | |
Panama F4 - Sandplatz | ||||
17.11.18 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Nicholas Alexander Reyes | 6-75, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
Bolivia F3 - Sandplatz | ||||
23.09.18 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Sebastian Azcui | 0-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
22.09.18 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Ignacio Gonzales Borghi | 3-6, 7-66, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
Bolivia F2 - Sandplatz | ||||
16.09.18 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Federico Juan Aguilar | 1-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
Bolivia F1 - Sandplatz | ||||
10.09.18 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Nicolas Zaidman | 0-6, 0-6 | Spieldetails | |
09.09.18 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Mateo Vargas Cristaldo | 6-1, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
Egypt F23 - Sandplatz | ||||
31.07.17 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Courtney John Lock | 2-6, 6-3, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
Egypt F22 - Sandplatz | ||||
24.07.17 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Vasil Yehorov | 2-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
Egypt F21 - Hartplatz | ||||
17.07.17 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Francesco Denicoloi | 0-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
Egypt F20 - Hartplatz | ||||
10.07.17 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Damien Rocky | 0-6, 0-6 | Spieldetails | |
Egypt F19 - Hartplatz | ||||
03.07.17 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Anmar Faleh Alhogbani | 0-6, 0-6 | Spieldetails | |
Egypt F18 - Hartplatz | ||||
26.06.17 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. David Juras | 0-6, 0-6 | Spieldetails | |
Colombia F9 - Sandplatz | ||||
28.11.16 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Ariel Eduardo Mesa Tobar | 1-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
Colombia F3 - Sandplatz | ||||
25.05.15 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Felipe Santamaria | 3-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
Colombia F3 - Sandplatz | ||||
18.08.14 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Daniel Mora | 0-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
Venezuela F3 - Hartplatz | ||||
21.07.14 Qualifikation | vs. Andres Gomez (1996) | 3-6, 6-3, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
Venezuela F2 - Hartplatz | ||||
14.07.14 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Ryota Tanuma | 2-6, 0-6 | Spieldetails | |
Venezuela F1 - Hartplatz | ||||
07.07.14 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Anibal J. Nunez | 6-4, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
07.07.14 Qualifikation | vs. Tomas Gerini | 4-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
Colombia F7 - Hartplatz | ||||
18.11.13 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Jose David Rendon | 2-6, 7-5, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
Colombia F6 - Hartplatz | ||||
11.11.13 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Daniel Mora | 6-4, 2-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
Colombia F5 - Sandplatz | ||||
19.08.13 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Felipe Santamaria | 0-6, 6-4, 5-7 | Spieldetails | |
Colombia F3 - Sandplatz | ||||
05.08.13 Qualifikation | vs. Sebastian Lopez | 2-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
05.08.13 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Camilo Mira | 6-2, 2-6, 6-3 | Spieldetails |