SPIELE
26.06.20 | 1. Runde | Dalibor Svrcina | Ondrej Styler | 2-6, 6-0, 10-7 | All Lower | Sandplatz |
MATCH STATS
1 | ||
Dalibor Svrcina | 0-0 | |
0-1 | Ondrej Styler | |
0-0, 15-0, 15-15, 15-40, 40-40, 40-A | ||
Dalibor Svrcina | 0-2 | |
0-0, 0-30, 30-40[BP] | ||
0-3 | Ondrej Styler | |
0-0, 15-0, 30-0, 30-15, 40-30[BP] | ||
Dalibor Svrcina | 1-3 | |
0-0 | ||
2-3 | Ondrej Styler | |
0-0, 15-0, 40-0[BP], 40-A, 40-40 | ||
Dalibor Svrcina | 2-4 | |
0-0 | ||
2-5 | Ondrej Styler | |
2-6 |
2 | ||
Dalibor Svrcina | 0-0 | |
0-0, 30-0 | ||
1-0 | Ondrej Styler | |
0-0, 15-0, 30-0 | ||
2-0 | Ondrej Styler | |
0-0, 15-15, 30-30 | ||
3-0 | Ondrej Styler | |
0-0, 15-0, 30-15 | ||
Dalibor Svrcina | 4-0 | |
0-0, 0-15, 40-30 | ||
5-0 | Ondrej Styler | |
0-0 | ||
6-0 |
3 | ||
Dalibor Svrcina | 0-0 | |
0-2 | Ondrej Styler | |
Dalibor Svrcina | 1-3 | |
2-4 | Ondrej Styler | |
Dalibor Svrcina | 3-4 | |
3-5 | Ondrej Styler | |
Dalibor Svrcina | 4-6 | |
5-7 | Ondrej Styler | |
Dalibor Svrcina | 7-7 | |
8-7 | Ondrej Styler | |
10-7 |
Nationalität
Geburtstag
Höhe
Gewicht
Profi seit
Typ
Rangliste
Punkte
Preisgeld
Geburtstag
Höhe
Gewicht
Profi seit
Typ
Rangliste
Punkte
Preisgeld
Tschechien
01.06.00, 23 Jahre
01.06.00, 23 Jahre
Dalibor Svrcina vs. Ondrej Styler - Direktduelle
26.06.20 | 1. Runde | Dalibor Svrcina | Ondrej Styler | 2-6, 6-0, 10-7 | Spieldetails | All Lower | Sandplatz |
Dalibor Svrcina form & Ondrej Styler form
Dalibor Svrcina - letzten Spiele
New Delhi - Hartplatz | ||||
01.03.24 Viertelfinale | vs. Tristan Boyer | 6-72, 6-71 | Spieldetails | |
29.02.24 2. Runde | vs. Samuel Vincent Ruggeri | 7-5, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
27.02.24 1. Runde | vs. Bernard Tomic | 6-3, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
Pune Challenger - Hartplatz | ||||
21.02.24 2. Runde | vs. Enzo Couacaud | 4-6, 7-5, 1-4, - Dalibor Svrcina - Aufgabe | Spieldetails | |
19.02.24 1. Runde | vs. Philip Sekulic | 6-4, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
Manama Challenger - Hartplatz | ||||
13.02.24 1. Runde | vs. Mikhail Kukushkin | 2-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
Chennai Challenger - Hartplatz | ||||
10.02.24 Halbfinale | vs. Sumit Nagal | 3-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
09.02.24 Viertelfinale | vs. Mukund Sasikumar | 6-76, 6-2, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
08.02.24 2. Runde | vs. Evgeny Donskoy | 6-2, 0-6, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
06.02.24 1. Runde | vs. Bogdan Bobrov | 6-3, 2-6, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
Montpellier - Halle Hart | ||||
31.01.24 1. Runde | vs. Alexander Shevchenko | 4-6, 6-4, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
29.01.24 Qualifikation | vs. Giulio Zeppieri | 3-6, 6-3, 7-5 | Spieldetails | |
28.01.24 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Matteo Martineau | 6-2, 3-6, 7-5 | Spieldetails | |
Melbourne - Hartplatz | ||||
10.01.24 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Omar Jasika | 3-6, 6-1, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
Guayaquil Challenger - Sandplatz | ||||
31.10.23 1. Runde | vs. Luciano Darderi | 2-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
Curitiba Challenger - Sandplatz | ||||
28.10.23 Viertelfinale | vs. Oliver Crawford | 6-76, 6-2, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
26.10.23 2. Runde | vs. Thiago Agustin Tirante | 6-4, 7-66 | Spieldetails | |
24.10.23 1. Runde | vs. Carlos Taberner | 6-2, 2-6, 7-66 | Spieldetails | |
Santa Fe - Sandplatz | ||||
18.10.23 2. Runde | vs. Facundo Bagnis | 3-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
17.10.23 1. Runde | vs. Juan Pablo Ficovich | 6-3, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
Buenos Aires - Sandplatz | ||||
09.10.23 1. Runde | vs. Vit Kopriva | 5-7, 6-73 | Spieldetails | |
Zhuhai - Hartplatz | ||||
23.09.23 2. Runde | vs. Tomas Martin Etcheverry | 2-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
20.09.23 1. Runde | vs. Zhe Li | 6-4, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
Szczecin Challenger - Sandplatz | ||||
12.09.23 1. Runde | vs. Gilles Arnaud Bailly | 5-7, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
Tulln Challenger - Sandplatz | ||||
06.09.23 2. Runde | vs. Dimitar Kuzmanov | 6-2, 4-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
05.09.23 1. Runde | vs. Marvin Moeller | 1-6, 6-4, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
New York - Hartplatz | ||||
22.08.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Felipe Meligeni Alves | 6-2, 2-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
Stanford Challenger - Hartplatz | ||||
16.08.23 2. Runde | vs. Michael Mmoh | 4-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
14.08.23 1. Runde | vs. Jason Jung | 6-4, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
Liberec Challenger - Sandplatz | ||||
04.08.23 Viertelfinale | vs. Ugo Blanchet | 0-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails |
Ondrej Styler - letzten Spiele
All Lower - Sandplatz | ||||
27.07.20 1. Runde | vs. Daniel Siniakov | 6-75, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
17.07.20 1. Runde | vs. Robin Stanek | 1-4, - Ondrej Styler - Aufgabe | Spieldetails | |
16.07.20 1. Runde | vs. Zdenek Kolar | 4-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
15.07.20 1. Runde | vs. Adam Pavlasek | 4-6, 6-76 | Spieldetails | |
10.07.20 1. Runde | vs. Petr Nouza | 6-2, 7-66 | Spieldetails | |
03.07.20 1. Runde | vs. Antonin Bolardt | 6-0, 2-0, Antonin Bolardt - Aufgabe | Spieldetails | |
02.07.20 1. Runde | vs. Marek Rehacek | 5-7, 6-4, 7-5 | Spieldetails | |
26.06.20 1. Runde | vs. Dalibor Svrcina | 6-2, 0-6, 7-10 | Spieldetails | |
25.06.20 1. Runde | vs. Lukas Rosol | 6-3, 3-6, 8-10 | Spieldetails | |
23.06.20 1. Runde | vs. Marek Gengel | 6-2, 4-6, 11-9 | Spieldetails | |
22.06.20 1. Runde | vs. Michal Konecny | 7-65, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
19.06.20 1. Runde | vs. Matej Vocel | 6-4, 6-0 | Spieldetails | |
18.06.20 1. Runde | vs. Toby Alex Kodat | 6-2, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
Ann Arbor - Halle Hart | ||||
06.01.20 1. Runde | vs. Andrew Fenty | 6-74, 6-75 | Spieldetails | |
Tiburon Challenger - Hartplatz | ||||
24.09.19 1. Runde | vs. Roberto Quiroz | 6-3, 4-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Marburg - Sandplatz | ||||
08.07.19 Qualifikation | vs. Buvaysar Gadamauri | 4-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
M25 Pardubice - Sandplatz | ||||
26.06.19 1. Runde | vs. Michael Vrbensky | 4-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
25.06.19 Qualifikation | vs. Vladyslav Orlov | 6-3, 7-63 | Spieldetails | |
24.06.19 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Mikalai Haliak | 6-3, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Kaltenkirchen - Sandplatz | ||||
12.06.19 1. Runde | vs. Cedrik-Marcel Stebe | 5-7, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
10.06.19 Qualifikation | vs. Tomas Jirousek | 6-3, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
10.06.19 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Filip Bergevi | 7-5, 7-64 | Spieldetails | |
M25 Karlsruhe - Sandplatz | ||||
05.06.19 1. Runde | vs. Andrea Pellegrino | 3-6, 6-2, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
04.06.19 Qualifikation | vs. Tomas Jirousek | 6-2, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
03.06.19 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Pascal Meis | 6-3, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
M25+H Most - Sandplatz | ||||
30.05.19 2. Runde | vs. Julian Lenz | 2-6, 6-74 | Spieldetails | |
29.05.19 1. Runde | vs. Tomas Jirousek | 6-3, 3-6, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
28.05.19 Qualifikation | vs. Pietro Mugelli | 6-3, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Prague - Sandplatz | ||||
14.05.19 1. Runde | vs. Vit Kopriva | 6-4, 1-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Monastir - Hartplatz | ||||
26.02.19 1. Runde | vs. Altug Celikbilek | 2-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails |