SPIELE
12.06.17 | Qualifikation | Kristian Lozan | Jeremy Gschwendtner | 7-65, 2-6, 6-4 | Poland F1 | Sandplatz |
MATCH STATS
Nationalität
Geburtstag
Höhe
Gewicht
Profi seit
Typ
Rangliste
Punkte
Preisgeld
Geburtstag
Höhe
Gewicht
Profi seit
Typ
Rangliste
Punkte
Preisgeld
Großbritannien
21.08.98, 25 Jahre
21.08.98, 25 Jahre
Kristian Lozan vs. Jeremy Gschwendtner - Direktduelle
12.06.17 | Qualifikation | Kristian Lozan | Jeremy Gschwendtner | 7-65, 2-6, 6-4 | Spieldetails | Poland F1 | Sandplatz |
Kristian Lozan form & Jeremy Gschwendtner form
Kristian Lozan - letzten Spiele
M15 Kazan - Halle Hart | ||||
10.03.20 1. Runde | vs. Mikalai Haliak | 6-75, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Monastir - Hartplatz | ||||
19.02.20 1. Runde | vs. Aziz Ouakaa | 2-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Monastir - Hartplatz | ||||
12.02.20 1. Runde | vs. Benjamin Winter Lopez | 7-5, 3-6, 0-6 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Kazan - Halle Hart | ||||
22.01.20 1. Runde | vs. Ivan Gakhov | 6-74, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Sharm - Hartplatz | ||||
20.11.19 1. Runde | vs. Lucas Krainer | 6-1, 2-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Sharm - Hartplatz | ||||
13.11.19 1. Runde | vs. Hanyi Liu | 6-3, 5-7, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Shymkent - Sandplatz | ||||
18.09.19 1. Runde | vs. Dostanbek Tashbulatov | 7-5, 3-6, 1-5, - Kristian Lozan - Aufgabe | Spieldetails | |
M15 Shymkent - Sandplatz | ||||
12.09.19 2. Runde | vs. Matvey Khomentovskiy | 7-63, 2-6, 6-74 | Spieldetails | |
11.09.19 1. Runde | vs. Mikhail Fufygin | 5-7, 6-0, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Kiryat - Hartplatz | ||||
30.08.19 Viertelfinale | vs. Yshai Oliel | 0-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
29.08.19 2. Runde | vs. Conor Berg | 6-3, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
28.08.19 1. Runde | vs. Constantin Bittoun Kouzmine | 6-0, 2-0, Constantin Bittoun Kouzmine - Aufgabe | Spieldetails | |
M15 Moscow - Sandplatz | ||||
22.08.19 2. Runde | vs. Konstantin Kravchuk | 5-7, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
21.08.19 1. Runde | vs. Sergey Fomin | 6-1, 4-6, 7-5 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Moscow - Sandplatz | ||||
16.08.19 Viertelfinale | vs. Djurabeck Karimov | 2-6, 6-3, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
15.08.19 2. Runde | vs. Giovanni Calvano | 7-63, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
14.08.19 1. Runde | vs. Nicolas Rosenzweig | 6-2, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Tabarka - Sandplatz | ||||
08.08.19 2. Runde | vs. Franco Feitt | 2-6, 0-3, - Kristian Lozan - Aufgabe | Spieldetails | |
06.08.19 1. Runde | vs. Anze Arh | 6-1, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Agadir - Sandplatz | ||||
31.07.19 1. Runde | vs. Mohamed Nazim Makhlouf | 6-3, 4-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Casablanca - Sandplatz | ||||
27.07.19 Halbfinale | vs. Alexandar Lazarov | 2-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
26.07.19 Viertelfinale | vs. Simon Carr | 6-4, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
25.07.19 2. Runde | vs. Mirko Cutuli | 6-4, 4-1, Mirko Cutuli - Aufgabe | Spieldetails | |
24.07.19 1. Runde | vs. Anas Fattar | 6-0, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Tanger - Sandplatz | ||||
20.07.19 Halbfinale | vs. Lamine Ouahab | 2-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
19.07.19 Viertelfinale | vs. Jose Fco. Vidal Azorin | 6-4, 3-6, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
18.07.19 2. Runde | vs. Simon Anthony Ivanov | 4-6, 6-4, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
17.07.19 1. Runde | vs. Manfred Fellin | 6-4, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Vilnius - Sandplatz | ||||
09.07.19 1. Runde | vs. Tomas Lipovsek Puches | 4-6, 6-1, 0-6 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Wroclaw - Sandplatz | ||||
04.07.19 2. Runde | vs. Alexey Zakharov | 6-2, 3-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails |
Jeremy Gschwendtner - letzten Spiele
M15 Opatija - Sandplatz | ||||
19.03.24 Qualifikation | vs. Jeremy Taylor | 1-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
18.03.24 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Kevin Humpfner | 6-4, 3-6, 10-6 | Spieldetails | |
17.03.24 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Carlo Angeli | 6-1, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Rovinj - Sandplatz | ||||
11.03.24 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Luka Miklavcic | 2-6, 6-2, 7-10 | Spieldetails | |
11.03.24 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Tilen Kovac | 6-2, 7-5 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Porec - Sandplatz | ||||
04.03.24 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Michele Ribecai | 2-6, 0-6 | Spieldetails | |
03.03.24 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Marko Novak | 6-2, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
M25 Hammamet - Sandplatz | ||||
18.02.24 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Pau Bosch Munoz | 6-71, 6-0, 3-10 | Spieldetails | |
M25 Hammamet - Sandplatz | ||||
12.02.24 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Giuseppe Tresca | 3-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
11.02.24 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Ander Tarrio Ponte | 6-2, 6-0 | Spieldetails | |
M15 San - Sandplatz | ||||
28.11.23 1. Runde | vs. Gabriele Pennaforti | 4-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
27.11.23 Qualifikation | vs. Matteo De Vincentis | 6-4, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
26.11.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Alessandro Spadola | 6-2, 4-6, 10-6 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Telavi - Sandplatz | ||||
25.10.23 1. Runde | vs. Valerio Perruzza | 4-6, 0-6 | Spieldetails | |
24.10.23 Qualifikation | vs. Sergo Sikharulidze | 6-0, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
23.10.23 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Ibroximjon Xakimov | 6-1, 6-0 | Spieldetails | |
M25 Telavi - Sandplatz | ||||
18.10.23 1. Runde | vs. Nicholas David Ionel | 3-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
17.10.23 Qualifikation | vs. Vlad Andrei Dumitru | 7-5, 6-0 | Spieldetails | |
16.10.23 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Roman Ruenger | 6-1, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
M25 Telavi - Sandplatz | ||||
11.10.23 1. Runde | vs. Christopher Bulus | 2-6, 6-2, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
10.10.23 Qualifikation | vs. Dennis Dragomirov | 6-2, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
09.10.23 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Mikhail Osipov | 6-0, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Constanta - Sandplatz | ||||
07.09.23 2. Runde | vs. Lautaro Agustin Falabella | 2-6, 6-73 | Spieldetails | |
06.09.23 1. Runde | vs. Vlad Andrei Dumitru | 6-4, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
05.09.23 Qualifikation | vs. Alan Postay | 6-1, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
04.09.23 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Carl Holder | 7-5, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
03.09.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Adrian Mateo Bejenaru | 7-5, 6-0 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Bucharest - Sandplatz | ||||
27.08.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Bogdan Pavel | 2-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Opatija - Sandplatz | ||||
19.03.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Ivan Kremenchutskyi | 6-1, 3-6, 8-10 | Spieldetails | |
M25 Bath - Halle Hart | ||||
05.02.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Michael Shaw | 4-6, 6-77 | Spieldetails |