SPIELE
24.05.10 | 1. Runde Qualifikation | Conor Pollock | Nikoloz Basilashvili | 6-4, 1-6, 6-3 | Carson Challenger | Hartplatz |
MATCH STATS
USA
13.07.87, 36 Jahre
17.046 $
13.07.87, 36 Jahre
17.046 $
Nationalität
Geburtstag
Höhe
Gewicht
Profi seit
Typ
Rangliste
Punkte
Preisgeld
Geburtstag
Höhe
Gewicht
Profi seit
Typ
Rangliste
Punkte
Preisgeld
Conor Pollock vs. Nikoloz Basilashvili - Direktduelle
24.05.10 | 1. Runde Qualifikation | Conor Pollock | Nikoloz Basilashvili | 6-4, 1-6, 6-3 | Spieldetails | Carson Challenger | Hartplatz |
Conor Pollock form & Nikoloz Basilashvili form
Conor Pollock - letzten Spiele
Mexico F12 - Sandplatz | ||||
06.12.10 1. Runde | vs. Cesar Ramirez | 1-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
Mexico F11 - Hartplatz | ||||
29.11.10 1. Runde | vs. James Ludlow | 6-4, 4-6, 5-7 | Spieldetails | |
Mexico F10 - Hartplatz | ||||
22.11.10 2. Runde | vs. Miguel Gallardo-Valles | 6-73, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
22.11.10 1. Runde | vs. Tigre Hank | 6-1, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
Mexico F9 - Hartplatz | ||||
08.11.10 1. Runde | vs. Alexander Satschko | 5-7, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
Mexico F8 - Sandplatz | ||||
01.11.10 2. Runde | vs. Victor Romero | 5-7, 6-3, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
01.11.10 1. Runde | vs. Jonathan Gomez | 6-4, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
USA F27 - Hartplatz | ||||
18.10.10 2. Runde | vs. Andrea Stoppini | 6-72, 6-0, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
18.10.10 1. Runde | vs. Antoine Benneteau | 3-6, 7-63, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
USA F26 - Hartplatz | ||||
11.10.10 1. Runde | vs. Andrea Stoppini | 6-1, 6-73, 5-7 | Spieldetails | |
Canada F5 - Halle Hart | ||||
27.09.10 2. Runde | vs. Brett Joelson | 7-64, 6-0 | Spieldetails | |
27.09.10 Viertelfinale | vs. Vasek Pospisil | 0-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
27.09.10 1. Runde | vs. Joss Espasandin | 6-1, 7-64 | Spieldetails | |
Canada F4 - Hartplatz | ||||
20.09.10 2. Runde | vs. Steven Diez | 3-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
20.09.10 1. Runde | vs. Samuel Monette | 6-2, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
USA F23 - Hartplatz | ||||
13.09.10 1. Runde | vs. Bumpei Sato | 5-7, 6-3, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
13.09.10 2. Runde | vs. Olivier Sajous | 6-4, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
13.09.10 Viertelfinale | vs. Devin Britton | 4-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
Mexico F7 - Hartplatz | ||||
06.09.10 1. Runde | vs. Alfredo Moreno | 7-62, 7-5 | Spieldetails | |
06.09.10 2. Runde | vs. Olivier Sajous | 7-5, 4-6, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
06.09.10 Halbfinale | vs. Adam El Mihdawy | 6-76, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
06.09.10 Viertelfinale | vs. Chris Letcher | 1-6, 6-4, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
Mexico F6 - Hartplatz | ||||
30.08.10 1. Runde | vs. Bruno Rodriguez | 4-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
Binghamton Challenger - Hartplatz | ||||
09.08.10 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Christopher Klingemann | 6-72, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
USA F21 - Hartplatz | ||||
02.08.10 1. Runde | vs. Johnny Hamui | 7-5, 3-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
USA F20 - Hartplatz | ||||
26.07.10 1. Runde | vs. John-Paul Fruttero | 6-78, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
USA F17 - Sandplatz | ||||
05.07.10 1. Runde | vs. Robbye Poole | 5-7, 6-3, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
Usa F16 - Sandplatz | ||||
28.06.10 2. Runde | vs. Marcus Fugate | 4-6, 5-6, - Conor Pollock - Aufgabe | Spieldetails | |
28.06.10 1. Runde | vs. Michael Rubin | 7-61, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
Usa F15 - Hartplatz | ||||
21.06.10 1. Runde | vs. Artem Sitak | 6-4, 6-3 | Spieldetails |
Nikoloz Basilashvili - letzten Spiele
Naples Challenger - Sandplatz | ||||
28.03.24 1. Runde | vs. Aziz Dougaz | 4-6, 6-1, 7-61 | Spieldetails | |
Murcia Challenger - Sandplatz | ||||
24.03.24 Finale | vs. Henrique Rocha | 6-3, 6-70, 5-7 | Spieldetails | |
23.03.24 Halbfinale | vs. Albert Ramos-Vinolas | 6-4, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
22.03.24 Viertelfinale | vs. Marco Trungelliti | 4-6, 6-3, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
21.03.24 2. Runde | vs. Ugo Blanchet | 6-2, 7-5 | Spieldetails | |
19.03.24 1. Runde | vs. Jesper De Jong | 6-3, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
18.03.24 Qualifikation | vs. Diego Barreto Sanchez | 7-65, 1-6, 6-0 | Spieldetails | |
17.03.24 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Denis Yevseyev | 6-2, 2-0, Denis Yevseyev - Aufgabe | Spieldetails | |
M15 Les - Hartplatz | ||||
16.03.24 Halbfinale | vs. Giles Hussey | 4-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
15.03.24 Viertelfinale | vs. Alex Knaff | 6-0, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
14.03.24 2. Runde | vs. Sergio Callejon Hernando | 6-4, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
12.03.24 1. Runde | vs. Enzo Wallart | 6-3, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Torello - Hartplatz | ||||
08.03.24 Viertelfinale | vs. Ergi Kirkin | 6-4, 1-6, 0-6 | Spieldetails | |
07.03.24 2. Runde | vs. Alex Knaff | 6-4, 7-64 | Spieldetails | |
06.03.24 1. Runde | vs. Nil Regas Luis | 6-2, 6-0 | Spieldetails | |
Tenerife 3 - Hartplatz | ||||
25.02.24 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Mikhail Kukushkin | 2-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
M25 Trento - Halle Hart | ||||
23.02.24 Viertelfinale | vs. Sascha Gueymard Wayenburg | 4-6, 6-1, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
22.02.24 2. Runde | vs. Federico Bondioli | 7-5, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
21.02.24 1. Runde | vs. Elmar Ejupovic | 6-76, 6-0, 7-5 | Spieldetails | |
20.02.24 Qualifikation | vs. Lorenzo Sciahbasi | 6-2, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
19.02.24 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Manuel Plunger | 6-0, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
Manama Challenger - Hartplatz | ||||
13.02.24 1. Runde | vs. Jakub Mensik | 3-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
Chennai Challenger - Hartplatz | ||||
06.02.24 1. Runde | vs. Chun Hsin Tseng | 4-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
Ottignies Louvain - Halle Hart | ||||
22.01.24 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Cem Ilkel | 3-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
M25 Sunderland - Halle Hart | ||||
18.01.24 2. Runde | vs. Dan Added | 6-0, 3-6, 6-74 | Spieldetails | |
16.01.24 1. Runde | vs. Patrick Foley | 7-62, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
M25 Esch/Alzette - Halle Hart | ||||
04.01.24 2. Runde | vs. Jonas Forejtek | 2-2, - Nikoloz Basilashvili - Aufgabe | Spieldetails | |
02.01.24 1. Runde | vs. Elmer Moller | 6-4, 7-5 | Spieldetails | |
Maia Challenger - Sandplatz | ||||
26.11.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Rodrigo Fernandes | 2-6, 7-5, 6-75 | Spieldetails | |
Valencia Challenger - Sandplatz | ||||
19.11.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Oleksii Krutykh | 2-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails |