SPIELE
08.11.17 | 1. Runde | Conor Berg | Riccardo Balzerani | 6-3, 3-6, 6-1 | Greece F8 | Hartplatz |
MATCH STATS
Conor Berg | Riccardo Balzerani | |
1st SERVE % | 51/72 (71%) | 40/78 (51%) |
1st SERVE POINTS WON | 31/51 (61%) | 21/40 (53%) |
2nd SERVE POINTS WON | 11/21 (52%) | 17/38 (45%) |
BREAK POINTS WON | 7/8 (88%) | 4/7 (57%) |
TOTAL RETURN POINTS WON | 40/78 (51%) | 30/72 (42%) |
TOTAL POINTS WON | 82/150 (55%) | 68/150 (45%) |
DOUBLE FAULTS | 2 | 2 |
ACES | 2 | 2 |
MATCH STATS
USA
17.08.91, 32 Jahre
15.419 $
17.08.91, 32 Jahre
15.419 $
Nationalität
Geburtstag
Höhe
Gewicht
Profi seit
Typ
Rangliste
Punkte
Preisgeld
Geburtstag
Höhe
Gewicht
Profi seit
Typ
Rangliste
Punkte
Preisgeld
Conor Berg vs. Riccardo Balzerani - Direktduelle
08.11.17 | 1. Runde | Conor Berg | Riccardo Balzerani | 6-3, 3-6, 6-1 | Spieldetails | Greece F8 | Hartplatz |
Conor Berg form & Riccardo Balzerani form
Conor Berg - letzten Spiele
M25 Las - Hartplatz | ||||
03.03.20 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Jordan Sauer | 3-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Cancun - Hartplatz | ||||
03.12.19 1. Runde | vs. Siddhant Banthia | 1-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Telde - Sandplatz | ||||
26.11.19 1. Runde | vs. Luis Diego Chavez Villalpando | 2-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Meshref - Hartplatz | ||||
13.11.19 1. Runde | vs. Matyas Fuele | 6-75, 7-62, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Meshref - Hartplatz | ||||
06.11.19 1. Runde | vs. Kento Takeuchi | 5-7, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
05.11.19 Qualifikation | vs. Shunsuke Wakita | 2-6, 6-3, 10-8 | Spieldetails | |
04.11.19 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Hadi Jamal | 6-0, 6-0 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Meshref - Hartplatz | ||||
31.10.19 2. Runde | vs. Marko Tepavac | 7-5, 3-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
29.10.19 1. Runde | vs. Alen Rogic Hadzalic | 6-75, 7-64, 6-0 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Getafe - Hartplatz | ||||
13.10.19 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Guillaume Dermiens | 4-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Bad - Teppich | ||||
08.10.19 Qualifikation | vs. Adrian Barbu | 3-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Kiryat - Hartplatz | ||||
29.08.19 2. Runde | vs. Kristian Lozan | 3-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
28.08.19 1. Runde | vs. Or Ram-Harel | 6-3, Or Ram-Harel - Aufgabe | Spieldetails | |
M15 Kiryat - Hartplatz | ||||
21.08.19 1. Runde | vs. Yankel Zemel | 6-2, 5-7, 6-75 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Oldenzaal - Sandplatz | ||||
14.08.19 1. Runde | vs. Amadatus Admiraal | 3-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Ystad - Sandplatz | ||||
07.08.19 1. Runde | vs. Marius Ruzgas | 3-6, 6-2, 0-6 | Spieldetails | |
M25 Dublin - Teppich | ||||
01.08.19 2. Runde | vs. Ryan Peniston | 7-62, 1-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
01.08.19 2. Runde | vs. Ryan Peniston | 7-62, 1-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
31.07.19 1. Runde | vs. Tadas Babelis | 7-64, 6-77, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
31.07.19 1. Runde | vs. Tadas Babelis | 7-64, 6-77, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Gimcheon - Hartplatz | ||||
19.06.19 1. Runde | vs. Takuto Niki | 4-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Akishima - Teppich | ||||
12.06.19 1. Runde | vs. Shota Tange | 6-0, 4-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Champaign - Hartplatz | ||||
06.06.19 2. Runde | vs. Trent Bryde | 3-6, 7-64, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
04.06.19 1. Runde | vs. Mousheg Hovhannisyan | 2-6, 6-3, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Cancun - Hartplatz | ||||
21.05.19 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Juan Sebastian Gomez | 3-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Cancun - Hartplatz | ||||
13.05.19 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Macsen Sisam | 1-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Cancun - Hartplatz | ||||
18.03.19 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Junior A. Ore | 5-7, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Tucson - Hartplatz | ||||
11.02.19 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Luke Jacob Gamble | 6-78, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Claremont - Hartplatz | ||||
05.02.19 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Aidan Mayo | 6-75, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
Dominican Republic - Hartplatz | ||||
04.12.18 1. Runde | vs. Baptiste Crepatte | 5-7, 5-7 | Spieldetails |
Riccardo Balzerani - letzten Spiele
M25 Pozzuoli - Hartplatz | ||||
14.09.23 2. Runde | vs. Leonardo Rossi | 3-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
12.09.23 1. Runde | vs. Federico Arnaboldi | 6-3, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Forli - Sandplatz | ||||
29.08.23 1. Runde | vs. Andrea Picchione | 3-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Pescara - Sandplatz | ||||
08.08.23 1. Runde | vs. Carlo Alberto Caniato | 7-65, 2-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
M25 Bolzano - Sandplatz | ||||
31.07.23 1. Runde | vs. Gian Matias Di Natale | 3-6, 6-3, 5-7 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Perugia - Sandplatz | ||||
28.07.23 Viertelfinale | vs. Fausto Tabacco | 6-2, 1-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
27.07.23 2. Runde | vs. Gabriele Maria Noce | 3-6, 6-4, 7-5 | Spieldetails | |
26.07.23 1. Runde | vs. Filippo Romano | 4-6, 6-3, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
San Benedetto - Sandplatz | ||||
09.07.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Carlos Sanchez Jover | 6-76, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Casablanca - Sandplatz | ||||
22.06.23 2. Runde | vs. Manas Manoj Dhamne | 4-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
21.06.23 1. Runde | vs. Mateo Barreiros Reyes | 6-2, 4-6, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Chieti - Sandplatz | ||||
16.06.23 2. Runde | vs. Filippo Speziali | 6-76, 6-71 | Spieldetails | |
14.06.23 1. Runde | vs. Andrea Rita | 6-3, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
M25 Rome - Sandplatz | ||||
31.05.23 2. Runde | vs. Remy Bertola | 6-1, 6-73, 6-74 | Spieldetails | |
30.05.23 1. Runde | vs. Daniele Capecchi | 6-1, 6-76, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Pazardzhik - Sandplatz | ||||
28.05.23 Finale | vs. Matyas Fuele | 4-6, 6-75 | Spieldetails | |
27.05.23 Halbfinale | vs. Corentin Denolly | 6-1, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
26.05.23 Viertelfinale | vs. Sebastian Gima | 7-64, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
25.05.23 2. Runde | vs. Gabriele Pennaforti | 6-1, 6-72, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
24.05.23 1. Runde | vs. Iliyan Radulov | 6-4, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Pazardzhik - Sandplatz | ||||
19.05.23 2. Runde | vs. Marco Miceli | 1-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
18.05.23 1. Runde | vs. Vadym Konovchuk | 6-1, 6-0 | Spieldetails | |
Roseto Degli - Sandplatz | ||||
18.04.23 Qualifikation | vs. Sumit Nagal | 3-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
16.04.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Khumoun Sultanov | 6-3, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
Zadar Challenger - Sandplatz | ||||
19.03.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Carlos Sanchez Jover | 3-6, 5-7 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Rovinj - Sandplatz | ||||
16.03.23 2. Runde | vs. Sergi Perez Contri | 1-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
15.03.23 1. Runde | vs. Dusan Obradovic | 6-3, 7-5 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Porec - Sandplatz | ||||
11.03.23 Halbfinale | vs. Mirko Martinez | 6-76, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
11.03.23 Viertelfinale | vs. Damien Wenger | 6-2, 6-73, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
09.03.23 2. Runde | vs. Davide Galoppini | 7-64, 6-2 | Spieldetails |