SPIELE
23.05.16 | 1. Runde Qualifikation | Connor Farren | Xin Hu | 6-0, 6-1 | China F8 | Hartplatz |
MATCH STATS
Nationalität
Geburtstag
Höhe
Gewicht
Profi seit
Typ
Rangliste
Punkte
Preisgeld
Geburtstag
Höhe
Gewicht
Profi seit
Typ
Rangliste
Punkte
Preisgeld
China
17.04.97, 26 Jahre
17.04.97, 26 Jahre
Connor Farren vs. Xin Hu - Direktduelle
23.05.16 | 1. Runde Qualifikation | Connor Farren | Xin Hu | 6-0, 6-1 | Spieldetails | China F8 | Hartplatz |
Connor Farren form & Xin Hu form
Connor Farren - letzten Spiele
M15 San - Hartplatz | ||||
14.06.23 1. Runde | vs. Arvid Nordquist | 3-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
M15 San - Hartplatz | ||||
09.06.23 Viertelfinale | vs. Keegan Smith | 6-72, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
08.06.23 2. Runde | vs. Alexander Kotzen | 6-3, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
07.06.23 1. Runde | vs. Braden Shick | 6-4, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Rancho - Hartplatz | ||||
01.06.23 2. Runde | vs. Jaimee Floyd Angele | 2-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
31.05.23 1. Runde | vs. Rudy Quan | 7-64, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Tabasco - Halle Hart | ||||
24.05.23 2. Runde | vs. Facundo Mena | 3-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
22.05.23 1. Runde | vs. Ivar Aramburu Contreras | 6-1, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
M25 Xalapa - Hartplatz | ||||
17.05.23 1. Runde | vs. Facundo Mena | 3-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Tacarigua - Hartplatz | ||||
18.04.23 1. Runde | vs. A.j. Catanzariti | 6-2, 3-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
M25 Calabasas - Hartplatz | ||||
23.03.23 1. Runde | vs. Tim Sandkaulen | 1-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
23.03.23 Qualifikation | vs. Gianni Ross | 7-5, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
20.03.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Bryce Nakashima | 6-4, 7-65 | Spieldetails | |
M25 Bakersfield - Hartplatz | ||||
15.03.23 Qualifikation | vs. Cameron Muller | 6-2, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
15.03.23 1. Runde | vs. Naoki Nakagawa | 3-6, 6-73 | Spieldetails | |
13.03.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Satyajit Simhadri | 6-1, 6-0 | Spieldetails | |
M25 Wesley - Hartplatz | ||||
25.01.23 1. Runde | vs. Colin Sinclair | 3-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
24.01.23 Qualifikation | vs. Matthew Foster-Estwick | 6-2, 6-0 | Spieldetails | |
23.01.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Michael Fernandez | 6-2, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
M25 Malibu - Hartplatz | ||||
03.01.23 1. Runde | vs. Hudson Rivera | 7-67, 4-6, 6-10 | Spieldetails | |
Champaign Challenger - Halle Hart | ||||
13.11.22 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. August Holmgren | 4-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
Calgary Challenger - Halle Hart | ||||
06.11.22 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Alfredo Perez | 2-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
Charlottesville Challenger - Halle Hart | ||||
30.10.22 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Cannon Kingsley | 1-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
Fairfield Challenger - Hartplatz | ||||
09.10.22 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Malek Jaziri | 3-6, 6-3, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
Tiburon Challenger - Hartplatz | ||||
02.10.22 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. August Holmgren | 4-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Albuquerque - Hartplatz | ||||
01.10.22 Halbfinale | vs. Maciej Rajski | 2-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
30.09.22 Viertelfinale | vs. Ryan Dickerson | 6-2, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
29.09.22 2. Runde | vs. Gabriel Evans | 6-4, 4-6, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
28.09.22 1. Runde | vs. Stefano Liokossis | 6-3, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Lubbock - Hartplatz | ||||
23.09.22 Viertelfinale | vs. Jordan Hasson | 5-7, 7-61, 1-6 | Spieldetails |
Xin Hu - letzten Spiele
M25 Guiyang - Hartplatz | ||||
19.09.23 Qualifikation | vs. Xiaoyin Yang | 7-5, 4-6, 8-10 | Spieldetails | |
18.09.23 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Yitao Cao | 6-4, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
17.09.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Chuxiangyu Li | 6-0, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
M25 Yinchuan - Hartplatz | ||||
14.08.23 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Weitao Xu | 1-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
13.08.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Jung Ho Shin | 7-5, 6-71, 13-11 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Porec - Sandplatz | ||||
08.03.20 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Eduard Vlasceanu | 4-6, 6-73 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Antalya - Sandplatz | ||||
13.01.20 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Michalis Sakellaridis | 3-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
12.01.20 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Moritz Stoeger | 6-4, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Antalya - Sandplatz | ||||
07.01.20 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Moritz Pfaff | 6-72, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
05.01.20 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Kaiwei Wang | 6-4, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
M25 Tay - Hartplatz | ||||
07.10.19 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Samuel Beren | 2-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
05.10.19 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Ha Minh Duc Vu | 6-3, 3-6, 10-3 | Spieldetails | |
M25 Tay - Hartplatz | ||||
29.09.19 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Credit Chaiyarin | 6-3, 3-6, 3-10 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Zlatibor - Sandplatz | ||||
15.09.19 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Obrad Markovski | 2-6, 0-6 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Novi - Sandplatz | ||||
13.08.19 Qualifikation | vs. Matvey Khomentovskiy | 4-6, 6-3, 5-10 | Spieldetails | |
12.08.19 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Qun Gao | 6-4, Qun Gao - Aufgabe | Spieldetails | |
M15 Novi - Sandplatz | ||||
07.08.19 1. Runde | vs. Marko Miladinovic | 1-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
M25 Qujing - Halle Hart | ||||
07.07.19 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Zhou Mingzhou | 1-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
M25 Kunshan - Hartplatz | ||||
02.07.19 Qualifikation | vs. Bingyu Yu | 2-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
01.07.19 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Runyu Zhao | 4-6, 6-1, 10-8 | Spieldetails | |
M25 Yinchuan - Hartplatz | ||||
24.06.19 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Anatoliy Petrenko | 6-72, 0-6 | Spieldetails | |
M25 Hengyang - Hartplatz | ||||
17.06.19 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Arturs Lazdins | 1-6, 0-6 | Spieldetails | |
Vietnam F5 - Hartplatz | ||||
27.10.18 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Grigoriy Lomakin | 3-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
Vietnam F4 - Hartplatz | ||||
20.10.18 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. George Botezan | 1-6, 6-3, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
Serbia F2 - Sandplatz | ||||
13.08.18 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Barnaby Smith | 2-6, 0-6 | Spieldetails | |
11.08.18 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Sota Tani | 7-61, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
China F11 - Hartplatz | ||||
15.07.18 Qualifikation | vs. Wai Yu Kai | 2-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
15.07.18 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Lewei Cai | 3-6, 7-5, 2-0, Lewei Cai - Aufgabe | Spieldetails | |
14.07.18 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Zhengan Sun | 6-0, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
China F8 - Hartplatz | ||||
04.06.18 1. Runde | vs. Francis Casey Alcantara | 0-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails |