SPIELE
28.07.18 | Halbfinale | Chun Hsin Tseng | Wei-De Lin | 6-3, 6-2 | Chinese Taipei | Hartplatz |
MATCH STATS
Chun Hsin Tseng | Wei-De Lin | |
1st SERVE % | 40/66 (61%) | 36/52 (69%) |
1st SERVE POINTS WON | 29/40 (73%) | 20/36 (56%) |
2nd SERVE POINTS WON | 16/26 (62%) | 10/16 (63%) |
BREAK POINTS WON | 3/8 (38%) | 0/5 (0%) |
TOTAL RETURN POINTS WON | 22/52 (42%) | 21/66 (32%) |
TOTAL POINTS WON | 67/118 (57%) | 51/118 (43%) |
DOUBLE FAULTS | 3 | 1 |
ACES | 6 | 2 |
MATCH STATS
Nationalität
Geburtstag
Höhe
Gewicht
Profi seit
Typ
Rangliste
Punkte
Preisgeld
Geburtstag
Höhe
Gewicht
Profi seit
Typ
Rangliste
Punkte
Preisgeld
Taipeh (CHN)
05.02.96, 28 Jahre
25.075 $
05.02.96, 28 Jahre
25.075 $
Chun Hsin Tseng vs. Wei-De Lin - Direktduelle
28.07.18 | Halbfinale | Chun Hsin Tseng | Wei-De Lin | 6-3, 6-2 | Spieldetails | Chinese Taipei | Hartplatz |
Chun Hsin Tseng form & Wei-De Lin form
Chun Hsin Tseng - letzten Spiele
Murcia Challenger - Sandplatz | ||||
19.03.24 1. Runde | vs. Ivan Gakhov | 4-6, 6-3, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
Szekesfehervar Challenger - Sandplatz | ||||
17.03.24 Finale | vs. Titouan Droguet | 4-1, Titouan Droguet - Aufgabe | Spieldetails | |
16.03.24 Halbfinale | vs. Francesco Maestrelli | 3-6, 6-4, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
15.03.24 Viertelfinale | vs. Matteo Martineau | 6-4, 4-6, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
14.03.24 2. Runde | vs. Samuel Vincent Ruggeri | 2-6, 6-2, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
12.03.24 1. Runde | vs. Richard Gasquet | 6-4, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
11.03.24 Qualifikation | vs. Oleksii Krutykh | 7-62, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
10.03.24 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Arthur Gea | 7-5, 3-6, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
Pune Challenger - Hartplatz | ||||
18.02.24 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Vasek Pospisil | 1-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
Bengaluru Challenger - Hartplatz | ||||
13.02.24 1. Runde | vs. Oriol Roca Batalla | 5-7, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
12.02.24 Qualifikation | vs. Yunseong Chung | 7-5, 4-6, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
11.02.24 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Evgeny Karlovskiy | 2-6, 6-4, 7-66 | Spieldetails | |
Chennai Challenger - Hartplatz | ||||
10.02.24 Halbfinale | vs. Luca Nardi | 4-6, 6-4, 6-76 | Spieldetails | |
09.02.24 Viertelfinale | vs. Enrico Dalla Valle | 7-5, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
08.02.24 2. Runde | vs. Ugo Blanchet | 6-0, 4-6, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
06.02.24 1. Runde | vs. Nikoloz Basilashvili | 6-4, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
Davis Cup - Halle Hart | ||||
04.02.24 | vs. Quentin Halys | 3-6, 6-73 | Spieldetails | |
Nonthaburi 3 - Hartplatz | ||||
14.01.24 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Henri Squire | 6-73, 0-6 | Spieldetails | |
Nonthaburi 2 - Hartplatz | ||||
08.01.24 1. Runde | vs. Chak Lam Coleman Wong | 6-76, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
Nonthaburi 1 - Hartplatz | ||||
03.01.24 2. Runde | vs. Yu Hsiou Hsu | 3-6, 0-1, - Chun Hsin Tseng - Aufgabe | Spieldetails | |
02.01.24 1. Runde | vs. Yuta Shimizu | 6-3, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
01.01.24 Qualifikation | vs. Lucas Pouille | 2-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
31.12.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Naoki Nakagawa | 6-3, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
Shenzhen 1 - Hartplatz | ||||
12.10.23 2. Runde | vs. Yu Hsiou Hsu | 3-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
11.10.23 1. Runde | vs. Luke Saville | 6-2, 7-5 | Spieldetails | |
Shanghai - Hartplatz | ||||
08.10.23 2. Runde | vs. Adrian Mannarino | 2-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
05.10.23 1. Runde | vs. Alexander Shevchenko | 3-6, 6-3, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
03.10.23 Qualifikation | vs. Yasutaka Uchiyama | 7-64, 4-6, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
02.10.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Shintaro Mochizuki | 4-6, 6-1, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
Davis Cup - Sandplatz | ||||
15.09.23 Rubber 1 | vs. Nicholas David Ionel | 6-3, 6-0 | Spieldetails |
Wei-De Lin - letzten Spiele
M15 Monastir - Hartplatz | ||||
26.02.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Bharath Nishok Kumaran | 6-4, 0-6, 8-10 | Spieldetails | |
M25 Monastir - Hartplatz | ||||
20.02.23 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Stefanos Sakellaridis | 3-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
19.02.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Radovan Michalik | 7-63, 7-63 | Spieldetails | |
M25 Monastir - Hartplatz | ||||
13.02.23 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Hikaru Shiraishi | 0-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
12.02.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Riccardo Campagnola | 6-4, 6-0 | Spieldetails | |
M25 Monastir - Hartplatz | ||||
05.02.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Mika Brunold | 3-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
M25 Monastir - Hartplatz | ||||
30.01.23 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Timur Kiuamov | 1-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
29.01.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Mikhail Malakhovich | 6-2, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Monastir - Hartplatz | ||||
10.10.22 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Noah Lopez | 2-6, 6-73 | Spieldetails | |
09.10.22 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. George Gregoriou | 6-2, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Monastir - Hartplatz | ||||
02.10.22 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Hong-Lin Fu | 5-7, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Monastir - Hartplatz | ||||
25.09.22 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Drazen Petrovic | 7-67, 4-4, - Wei-De Lin - Aufgabe | Spieldetails | |
M15 Monastir - Hartplatz | ||||
19.09.22 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Jakob Schnaitter | 3-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
18.09.22 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Runze Yang | 1-0, Runze Yang - Aufgabe | Spieldetails | |
M15 Sharm - Hartplatz | ||||
09.03.22 1. Runde | vs. Sergey Fomin | 1-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
08.03.22 Qualifikation | vs. Noah Thurner | 7-65, 6-75, 12-10 | Spieldetails | |
07.03.22 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Nico Hornitschek | 6-2, 4-6, 10-1 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Sharm - Hartplatz | ||||
01.03.22 Qualifikation | vs. Cesar Bourgois | 6-2, 2-6, 5-10 | Spieldetails | |
28.02.22 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. William Alsterback | 6-2, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
27.02.22 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Nikita Ianin | 6-4, 3-6, 10-7 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Sharm - Hartplatz | ||||
21.02.22 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Bu Yunchaokete | 4-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Sharm - Hartplatz | ||||
13.02.22 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Lior Goldenberg | 1-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Hong - Hartplatz | ||||
08.01.20 1. Runde | vs. Hong Kit Wong | 4-6, 6-4, 5-7 | Spieldetails | |
07.01.20 Qualifikation | vs. Pol Wattanakul | 4-6, 7-5, 10-8 | Spieldetails | |
06.01.20 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Natthasith Kunsuwan | 6-1, 3-6, 10-6 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Nonthaburi - Hartplatz | ||||
01.12.19 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Qun Gao | 5-7, 6-1, 11-13 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Nonthaburi - Hartplatz | ||||
26.11.19 Qualifikation | vs. Arthur Weber | 1-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
25.11.19 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Haadin Bava | 6-4, 2-6, 11-9 | Spieldetails | |
24.11.19 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Pasawee Reansuwong | 6-3, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Hua - Hartplatz | ||||
03.09.19 Qualifikation | vs. Takashi Saito | 6-72, 3-6 | Spieldetails |