SPIELE
03.06.19 | 1. Runde Qualifikation | Christoph Negritu | Niklas Schell | 6-2, 2-6, 10-7 | M25 Karlsruhe | Sandplatz |
MATCH STATS
INFO: Klicken Sie auf den Namen des Spieler für detaillierte Statistiken
Christoph Negritu vs. Niklas Schell - Direktduelle
03.06.19 | 1. Runde Qualifikation | Christoph Negritu | Niklas Schell | 6-2, 2-6, 10-7 | Spieldetails | M25 Karlsruhe | Sandplatz |
Christoph Negritu form & Niklas Schell form
Christoph Negritu - letzten Spiele
M15 Monastir - Hartplatz | ||||
17.03.24 Finale | vs. Florian Broska | 6-72, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
16.03.24 Halbfinale | vs. Constantin Bittoun Kouzmine | 6-2, 7-65 | Spieldetails | |
15.03.24 Viertelfinale | vs. Andrea Bolla | 6-2, 7-5 | Spieldetails | |
14.03.24 2. Runde | vs. Aleksandr Lobanov | 2-6, 6-4, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
13.03.24 1. Runde | vs. Matic Kriznik | 6-1, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Monastir - Hartplatz | ||||
08.03.24 Viertelfinale | vs. Luca Giacomini | 4-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
07.03.24 2. Runde | vs. Jack Loge | 6-2, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
05.03.24 1. Runde | vs. Max Wiskandt | 7-5, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Monastir - Hartplatz | ||||
28.02.24 1. Runde | vs. Max Wiskandt | 3-6, 6-76 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Monastir - Hartplatz | ||||
22.02.24 2. Runde | vs. Federico Cina | 2-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
21.02.24 1. Runde | vs. Simon Beaupain | 7-5, 3-6, 7-65 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Monastir - Hartplatz | ||||
01.02.24 2. Runde | vs. Evgenii Tiurnev | 5-7, 6-74 | Spieldetails | |
30.01.24 1. Runde | vs. Duarte Vale | 7-63, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Monastir - Hartplatz | ||||
24.01.24 1. Runde | vs. Stuart Parker | 2-6, 6-71 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Monastir - Hartplatz | ||||
18.01.24 2. Runde | vs. Emilien Demanet | 4-6, 6-74 | Spieldetails | |
17.01.24 1. Runde | vs. Mohamed Nazim Makhlouf | 6-1, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Monastir - Hartplatz | ||||
12.01.24 Viertelfinale | vs. Jakub Nicod | 3-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
11.01.24 2. Runde | vs. Paul Barbier Gazeu | 6-3, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
09.01.24 1. Runde | vs. Aziz Ouakaa | 6-4, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Monastir - Hartplatz | ||||
18.12.23 Halbfinale | vs. Michael Zhu | 3-6, 6-1, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
18.12.23 Finale | vs. Omni Kumar | 1-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
18.12.23 Viertelfinale | vs. Robin Bertrand | 6-2, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
15.12.23 2. Runde | vs. Sebastian Sorger | 5-7, 7-5, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
13.12.23 1. Runde | vs. Alexander Cozbinov | 6-3, 5-7, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Monastir - Hartplatz | ||||
07.12.23 2. Runde | vs. Kirill Kivattsev | 6-74, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
06.12.23 1. Runde | vs. Matthew William Donald | 4-6, 6-3, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Monastir - Hartplatz | ||||
01.12.23 Viertelfinale | vs. Cezar Cretu | 5-7, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
30.11.23 2. Runde | vs. Ronetto Van Tilburg | 6-1, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
28.11.23 1. Runde | vs. Rayen Hermassi | 6-3, 6-0 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Monastir - Hartplatz | ||||
26.11.23 Finale | vs. Simon Beaupain | 6-4, 3-6, 6-72 | Spieldetails |
Niklas Schell - letzten Spiele
M25 Trimbach - Teppich | ||||
13.03.24 1. Runde | vs. Daniel Masur | 4-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Torello - Hartplatz | ||||
06.03.24 1. Runde | vs. Robin Bertrand | 0-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Sharm - Hartplatz | ||||
31.01.24 1. Runde | vs. Marek Gengel | 0-6, 5-7 | Spieldetails | |
M15+H Bagnoles - Sandplatz | ||||
23.01.24 1. Runde | vs. Valerio Perruzza | 6-73, 7-66, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Antalya - Sandplatz | ||||
11.01.24 1. Runde | vs. Gabriel Donev | 6-4, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
11.01.24 2. Runde | vs. Peter Heller | 3-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Sharm - Hartplatz | ||||
23.11.23 2. Runde | vs. Mats Moraing | 0-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
22.11.23 1. Runde | vs. Valentin Kopeikin | 6-2, 7-5 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Al - Hartplatz | ||||
04.11.23 Halbfinale | vs. Tomas Lanik | 5-7, 6-70 | Spieldetails | |
03.11.23 Viertelfinale | vs. Mousa Alkotop | 6-4, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
02.11.23 2. Runde | vs. Issei Okamura | 7-66, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
01.11.23 1. Runde | vs. Jannik Maute | 6-3, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Al - Hartplatz | ||||
26.10.23 2. Runde | vs. Mousa Alkotop | 6-4, 5-7, 6-75 | Spieldetails | |
25.10.23 1. Runde | vs. Pablo Trochu | 6-4, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
M25 Tavira - Hartplatz | ||||
18.10.23 1. Runde | vs. Andrea Guerrieri | 3-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
Mouilleron Le - Halle Hart | ||||
01.10.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Gabriel Debru | 4-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Forbach - Teppich | ||||
27.09.23 1. Runde | vs. Tom Gentzsch | 6-75, 6-74 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Monastir - Hartplatz | ||||
13.09.23 1. Runde | vs. Aleksandr Lobanov | 6-4, 6-75, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Monastir - Hartplatz | ||||
06.09.23 1. Runde | vs. Federico Salomone | 7-64, 4-6, 1-3, - Niklas Schell - Aufgabe | Spieldetails | |
M15 Budapest - Hartplatz | ||||
29.08.23 1. Runde | vs. Giles Hussey | 4-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
M25 Muttenz - Sandplatz | ||||
16.08.23 1. Runde | vs. Nicolas Parizzia | 4-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Frankfurt - Sandplatz | ||||
10.08.23 2. Runde | vs. Andrey Chepelev | 3-6, 6-74 | Spieldetails | |
08.08.23 1. Runde | vs. Vincent Marysko | 6-4, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
M25 Wetzlar - Sandplatz | ||||
04.08.23 2. Runde | vs. Sebastian Fanselow | 4-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
03.08.23 1. Runde | vs. Jannik Opitz | 6-4, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
M25 Telfs - Sandplatz | ||||
18.07.23 1. Runde | vs. Peter Heller | 3-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
Braunschweig Challenger - Sandplatz | ||||
09.07.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Carlos Taberner | 4-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Kamen - Sandplatz | ||||
29.06.23 2. Runde | vs. Hazem Naow | 1-6, 0-6 | Spieldetails | |
28.06.23 1. Runde | vs. Robin Sanz | 6-4, 6-79, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Duffel - Sandplatz | ||||
14.06.23 1. Runde | vs. Ryan Nijboer | 7-68, 2-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails |