SPIELE
05.06.17 | 1. Runde Qualifikation | Christian Langmo | Moritz Trocker | 6-1, 6-2 | Tunisia F22 | Sandplatz |
MATCH STATS
Nationalität
Geburtstag
Höhe
Gewicht
Profi seit
Typ
Rangliste
Punkte
Preisgeld
Geburtstag
Höhe
Gewicht
Profi seit
Typ
Rangliste
Punkte
Preisgeld
Italien
22.04.00, 23 Jahre
22.04.00, 23 Jahre
Christian Langmo vs. Moritz Trocker - Direktduelle
12.06.17 | 1. Runde Qualifikation | Moritz Trocker | Christian Langmo | 6-2, 7-5 | Spieldetails | Tunisia F23 | Sandplatz |
05.06.17 | 1. Runde Qualifikation | Christian Langmo | Moritz Trocker | 6-1, 6-2 | Spieldetails | Tunisia F22 | Sandplatz |
Christian Langmo form & Moritz Trocker form
Christian Langmo - letzten Spiele
San Luis - Sandplatz | ||||
26.03.24 1. Runde | vs. Aidan Mayo | 7-5, 4-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
25.03.24 Qualifikation | vs. Gabi Adrian Boitan | 5-7, 6-3, 7-5 | Spieldetails | |
24.03.24 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Santiago Padilla Cote | 6-3, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
Merida Challenger - Sandplatz | ||||
19.03.24 1. Runde | vs. David Pichler | 4-6, 6-3, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
18.03.24 Qualifikation | vs. George Goldhoff | 6-3, 7-5 | Spieldetails | |
M25 Traralgon - Hartplatz | ||||
27.02.24 1. Runde | vs. Jayden Court | 6-3, 4-6, 6-72 | Spieldetails | |
M25 Traralgon - Hartplatz | ||||
23.02.24 Viertelfinale | vs. Li Tu | 3-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
22.02.24 2. Runde | vs. Jacob Bradshaw | 6-4, 7-63 | Spieldetails | |
20.02.24 1. Runde | vs. Jea Moon Lee | 6-1, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
Burnie 2 - Hartplatz | ||||
09.02.24 Viertelfinale | vs. Yasutaka Uchiyama | 2-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
08.02.24 2. Runde | vs. Yuta Shimizu | 6-3, 7-61 | Spieldetails | |
06.02.24 1. Runde | vs. Taisei Ichikawa | 7-65, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
Burnie 1 - Hartplatz | ||||
29.01.24 1. Runde | vs. Mikalai Haliak | 6-3, 5-7, 6-76 | Spieldetails | |
Nonthaburi 3 - Hartplatz | ||||
14.01.24 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Arthur Weber | 6-75, 5-7 | Spieldetails | |
Nonthaburi 2 - Hartplatz | ||||
09.01.24 1. Runde | vs. Manuel Guinard | 3-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
08.01.24 Qualifikation | vs. Yunseong Chung | 6-2, 6-0 | Spieldetails | |
07.01.24 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Alafia Ayeni | 6-4, 3-6, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
Nonthaburi 1 - Hartplatz | ||||
01.01.24 Qualifikation | vs. Arthur Weber | 2-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
31.12.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Giovanni Fonio | 6-3, 3-6, 7-63 | Spieldetails | |
Knoxville Challenger - Halle Hart | ||||
05.11.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Luca Wiedenmann | 0-3, - Christian Langmo - Aufgabe | Spieldetails | |
Charlottesville Challenger - Halle Hart | ||||
30.10.23 Qualifikation | vs. Inaki Montes-De La Torre | 5-7, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
29.10.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Keenan Mayo | 6-2, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Las - Hartplatz | ||||
17.10.23 1. Runde | vs. Alexander Razeghi | 5-7, 0-6 | Spieldetails | |
Fairfield Challenger - Hartplatz | ||||
11.10.23 2. Runde | vs. Brandon Holt | 3-6, 7-5, 6-73 | Spieldetails | |
10.10.23 1. Runde | vs. Strong Kirchheimer | 6-4, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
Tiburon Challenger - Hartplatz | ||||
01.10.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Nishesh Basavareddy | 3-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
Charleston Challenger - Hartplatz | ||||
24.09.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Darian King | 6-4, 6-75, 6-73 | Spieldetails | |
Cary 2 - Hartplatz | ||||
14.09.23 2. Runde | vs. Rinky Hijikata | 4-6, 6-4, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
13.09.23 1. Runde | vs. Donald Young | 7-5, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
Cassis Challenger - Hartplatz | ||||
05.09.23 1. Runde | vs. Maxime Janvier | 3-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails |
Moritz Trocker - letzten Spiele
M15 Oberhaching - Halle Hart | ||||
13.02.22 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Leopold Zima | 4-6, 0-6 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Cancun - Hartplatz | ||||
30.01.22 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Kevin Chahoud | 4-6, 6-1, 5-10 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Cancun - Hartplatz | ||||
24.01.22 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Warren Wood | 0-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
23.01.22 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Rodolfo Jauregui Sainz De Rozas | 7-5, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Cancun - Hartplatz | ||||
17.01.22 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Pranav Suhas Nemani | 4-6, 6-2, 8-10 | Spieldetails | |
16.01.22 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Alvaro Garcia | 6-3, 7-60 | Spieldetails | |
M25 Bolzano - Sandplatz | ||||
02.08.21 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Christian Fellin | 5-7, 5-7 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Monastir - Hartplatz | ||||
18.07.21 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Maxence Beauge | 3-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Monastir - Hartplatz | ||||
11.07.21 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Leonardo Lopez Linquet | 2-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
M25 Casinalbo - Sandplatz | ||||
04.07.21 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Elio Jose Ribeiro Lago | 1-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
M25 Wroclaw - Sandplatz | ||||
28.06.21 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Tomas Jirousek | 2-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
27.06.21 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Simonas Zukauskas | 6-4, 6-0 | Spieldetails | |
M25 Klosters - Sandplatz | ||||
20.06.21 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Leopold Zima | 2-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Sarajevo - Sandplatz | ||||
01.06.21 Qualifikation | vs. Tim Heger | 3-6, 6-77 | Spieldetails | |
31.05.21 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Nikolas Lahky | 6-2, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
30.05.21 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Elgin Khoeblal | 6-2, 7-63 | Spieldetails | |
M25 Kiseljak - Sandplatz | ||||
23.05.21 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Yann Wojcik | 2-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Sibenik - Sandplatz | ||||
17.05.21 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Evgenii Tiurnev | 2-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
16.05.21 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Mile Matic | 6-2, Mile Matic - Aufgabe | Spieldetails | |
M15 Monastir - Hartplatz | ||||
08.03.21 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Alexander Kotzen | 2-6, 6-3, 3-10 | Spieldetails | |
07.03.21 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Lorenzo Vatteroni | 7-5, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Monastir - Hartplatz | ||||
01.03.21 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Leonardo Taddia | 4-6, 5-7 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Antalya - Sandplatz | ||||
07.12.20 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Billy Harris | 2-6, 0-6 | Spieldetails | |
06.12.20 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Mykyta Markin | 6-1, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Antalya - Sandplatz | ||||
29.11.20 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Taiyo Yamanaka | 1-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Monastir - Hartplatz | ||||
11.03.20 1. Runde | vs. Majed Kilani | 3-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
09.03.20 Qualifikation | vs. Savva Polukhin | 3-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
09.03.20 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Noel Larwig | 7-5, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
08.03.20 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Babji Siva Atturu | 6-2, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Sharm - Hartplatz | ||||
19.02.20 1. Runde | vs. Oleksandr Ovcharenko | 1-6, 5-7 | Spieldetails |