SPIELE
16.07.20 | 1. Runde | Christian Langmo | Djurabeck Karimov | 6-0, 6-2 | All Lower | Sandplatz |
MATCH STATS
1 | ||
0-0 | Djurabeck Karimov | |
0-0, 30-15, 30-30, 40-40, A-40[BP] | ||
Christian Langmo | 1-0 | |
0-0, 30-0 | ||
2-0 | Djurabeck Karimov | |
0-0, 0-15, 30-15, 40-15[BP] | ||
Christian Langmo | 3-0 | |
0-0 | ||
4-0 | Djurabeck Karimov | |
0-0, 30-0, 40-15[BP] | ||
Christian Langmo | 5-0 | |
0-0, 30-0, 30-15, 40-30 | ||
6-0 |
2 | ||
0-0 | Djurabeck Karimov | |
0-0, 30-0, 30-30, 40-40 | ||
Christian Langmo | 0-1 | |
0-0, 15-0, 40-0 | ||
1-1 | Djurabeck Karimov | |
0-0 | ||
Christian Langmo | 1-2 | |
0-0, 0-15, 15-30, 30-40[BP], A-40 | ||
2-2 | Djurabeck Karimov | |
0-0, 15-15, 30-30, 40-40, A-40[BP] | ||
Christian Langmo | 3-2 | |
0-0, 15-0, 40-0 | ||
4-2 | Djurabeck Karimov | |
0-0 | ||
Christian Langmo | 5-2 | |
0-0, 30-0 | ||
6-2 |
INFO: Klicken Sie auf den Namen des Spieler für detaillierte Statistiken
Christian Langmo vs. Djurabeck Karimov - Direktduelle
16.07.20 | 1. Runde | Christian Langmo | Djurabeck Karimov | 6-0, 6-2 | Spieldetails | All Lower | Sandplatz |
Christian Langmo form & Djurabeck Karimov form
Christian Langmo - letzten Spiele
San Luis - Sandplatz | ||||
26.03.24 1. Runde | vs. Aidan Mayo | 7-5, 4-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
25.03.24 Qualifikation | vs. Gabi Adrian Boitan | 5-7, 6-3, 7-5 | Spieldetails | |
24.03.24 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Santiago Padilla Cote | 6-3, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
Merida Challenger - Sandplatz | ||||
19.03.24 1. Runde | vs. David Pichler | 4-6, 6-3, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
18.03.24 Qualifikation | vs. George Goldhoff | 6-3, 7-5 | Spieldetails | |
M25 Traralgon - Hartplatz | ||||
27.02.24 1. Runde | vs. Jayden Court | 6-3, 4-6, 6-72 | Spieldetails | |
M25 Traralgon - Hartplatz | ||||
23.02.24 Viertelfinale | vs. Li Tu | 3-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
22.02.24 2. Runde | vs. Jacob Bradshaw | 6-4, 7-63 | Spieldetails | |
20.02.24 1. Runde | vs. Jea Moon Lee | 6-1, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
Burnie 2 - Hartplatz | ||||
09.02.24 Viertelfinale | vs. Yasutaka Uchiyama | 2-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
08.02.24 2. Runde | vs. Yuta Shimizu | 6-3, 7-61 | Spieldetails | |
06.02.24 1. Runde | vs. Taisei Ichikawa | 7-65, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
Burnie 1 - Hartplatz | ||||
29.01.24 1. Runde | vs. Mikalai Haliak | 6-3, 5-7, 6-76 | Spieldetails | |
Nonthaburi 3 - Hartplatz | ||||
14.01.24 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Arthur Weber | 6-75, 5-7 | Spieldetails | |
Nonthaburi 2 - Hartplatz | ||||
09.01.24 1. Runde | vs. Manuel Guinard | 3-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
08.01.24 Qualifikation | vs. Yunseong Chung | 6-2, 6-0 | Spieldetails | |
07.01.24 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Alafia Ayeni | 6-4, 3-6, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
Nonthaburi 1 - Hartplatz | ||||
01.01.24 Qualifikation | vs. Arthur Weber | 2-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
31.12.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Giovanni Fonio | 6-3, 3-6, 7-63 | Spieldetails | |
Knoxville Challenger - Halle Hart | ||||
05.11.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Luca Wiedenmann | 0-3, - Christian Langmo - Aufgabe | Spieldetails | |
Charlottesville Challenger - Halle Hart | ||||
30.10.23 Qualifikation | vs. Inaki Montes-De La Torre | 5-7, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
29.10.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Keenan Mayo | 6-2, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Las - Hartplatz | ||||
17.10.23 1. Runde | vs. Alexander Razeghi | 5-7, 0-6 | Spieldetails | |
Fairfield Challenger - Hartplatz | ||||
11.10.23 2. Runde | vs. Brandon Holt | 3-6, 7-5, 6-73 | Spieldetails | |
10.10.23 1. Runde | vs. Strong Kirchheimer | 6-4, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
Tiburon Challenger - Hartplatz | ||||
01.10.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Nishesh Basavareddy | 3-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
Charleston Challenger - Hartplatz | ||||
24.09.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Darian King | 6-4, 6-75, 6-73 | Spieldetails | |
Cary 2 - Hartplatz | ||||
14.09.23 2. Runde | vs. Rinky Hijikata | 4-6, 6-4, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
13.09.23 1. Runde | vs. Donald Young | 7-5, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
Cassis Challenger - Hartplatz | ||||
05.09.23 1. Runde | vs. Maxime Janvier | 3-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails |
Djurabeck Karimov - letzten Spiele
M15 Shymkent - Sandplatz | ||||
15.04.21 2. Runde | vs. Damien Wenger | 6-72, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
14.04.21 1. Runde | vs. Nikita Sidorov | 6-2, 6-0 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Shymkent - Sandplatz | ||||
07.04.21 1. Runde | vs. Federico Bertuccioli | 3-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
All Lower - Sandplatz | ||||
27.09.20 1. Runde | vs. Nick Chappell | 2-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
26.09.20 1. Runde | vs. Raymond Sarmiento | 2-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
25.09.20 1. Runde | vs. Jonas Maier | 0-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
22.09.20 1. Runde | vs. Alec Adamson | 6-72, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
12.09.20 1. Runde | vs. Ivan Nedelko | 6-7, 6-4, 10-3 | Spieldetails | |
12.09.20 1. Runde | vs. Keegan Smith | 6-2, 6-76, 7-10 | Spieldetails | |
07.09.20 1. Runde | vs. Dusty H. Boyer | 4-6, 6-3, 12-10 | Spieldetails | |
06.09.20 1. Runde | vs. Gage Brymer | 7-60, 1-6, 13-11 | Spieldetails | |
06.09.20 1. Runde | vs. Omni Kumar | 6-4, 1-6, 8-10 | Spieldetails | |
05.09.20 1. Runde | vs. Nick Chappell | 6-1, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
04.09.20 1. Runde | vs. Shahin Khaledan | 6-1, 1-6, 10-6 | Spieldetails | |
03.09.20 1. Runde | vs. Gage Brymer | 4-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
02.09.20 1. Runde | vs. Joshua Ortlip | 3-6, 6-70 | Spieldetails | |
30.08.20 1. Runde | vs. Felix Corwin | 3-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
28.08.20 1. Runde | vs. Alexander Sarkissian | 5-7, 7-5, 10-6 | Spieldetails | |
25.08.20 1. Runde | vs. Felix Corwin | 2-6, 7-66, 10-4 | Spieldetails | |
23.08.20 1. Runde | vs. Alec Adamson | 6-2, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
21.08.20 1. Runde | vs. Martin Redlicki | 6-2, 4-6, 8-10 | Spieldetails | |
19.08.20 1. Runde | vs. Martin Redlicki | 6-2, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
18.08.20 1. Runde | vs. Reese Stalder | 6-4, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
15.08.20 1. Runde | vs. Luis Humberto Lopez | 6-4, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
13.08.20 1. Runde | vs. Ivan Nedelko | 2-6, 6-72 | Spieldetails | |
07.08.20 1. Runde | vs. William Griffith | 6-3, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
04.08.20 1. Runde | vs. Joshua Ortlip | 4-6, 4-5 | Spieldetails | |
03.08.20 1. Runde | vs. Bogdan Bobrov | 2-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
01.08.20 1. Runde | vs. William Griffith | 3-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
25.07.20 1. Runde | vs. Alexander Lebedev | 3-6, 5-7 | Spieldetails |