SPIELE
09.10.17 | 2. Runde Qualifikation | Chien-Hsun Lo | Kazuma Kawachi | 6-0, 6-3 | Thailand F8 | Hartplatz |
MATCH STATS
INFO: Klicken Sie auf den Namen des Spieler für detaillierte Statistiken
Chien-Hsun Lo vs. Kazuma Kawachi - Direktduelle
09.10.17 | 2. Runde Qualifikation | Chien-Hsun Lo | Kazuma Kawachi | 6-0, 6-3 | Spieldetails | Thailand F8 | Hartplatz |
06.02.17 | 2. Runde Qualifikation | Kazuma Kawachi | Chien-Hsun Lo | 7-65, 0-6, 6-2 | Spieldetails | Indonesia F1 | Hartplatz |
Chien-Hsun Lo form & Kazuma Kawachi form
Chien-Hsun Lo - letzten Spiele
M15 Kuala - Hartplatz | ||||
27.11.23 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Daniel Leong Prickett | 2-4, - Chien-Hsun Lo - Aufgabe | Spieldetails | |
M15 Ipoh - Hartplatz | ||||
21.11.23 Qualifikation | vs. Antoine Berger | 5-7, 0-6 | Spieldetails | |
20.11.23 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Ren Nakamura | 3-6, 6-3, 10-7 | Spieldetails | |
M25 Tainan - Sandplatz | ||||
23.08.23 1. Runde | vs. Tomohiro Masabayashi | 7-5, 5-7, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Sharm - Hartplatz | ||||
26.02.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Mert Alkaya | 2-5, - Chien-Hsun Lo - Aufgabe | Spieldetails | |
M15 Sharm - Hartplatz | ||||
20.02.23 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Roland Stuurman | 5-7, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
19.02.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Andrea Licitra | 6-2, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Sharm - Hartplatz | ||||
14.02.23 Qualifikation | vs. Gabriele Bosio | 7-62, 1-6, 9-11 | Spieldetails | |
13.02.23 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Ainius Sabaliauskas | 6-1, 4-1, Ainius Sabaliauskas - Aufgabe | Spieldetails | |
12.02.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Maj Premzl | 6-1, 7-5 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Jakarta - Hartplatz | ||||
25.01.23 1. Runde | vs. Arthur Weber | 4-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
24.01.23 Qualifikation | vs. Thanapet Chanta | 7-5, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
23.01.23 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Tushar Madan | 6-2, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Jakarta - Hartplatz | ||||
19.01.23 2. Runde | vs. Sidharth Rawat | 5-7, 6-1, 0-6 | Spieldetails | |
18.01.23 1. Runde | vs. Corey Gaal | 3-6, 6-4, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
17.01.23 Qualifikation | vs. Ha Minh Duc Vu | 6-3, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
16.01.23 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Cing-Yang Meng | 4-6, 6-3, 10-6 | Spieldetails | |
M25 Sharm - Hartplatz | ||||
14.11.22 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Nikita Ianin | 0-5, - Chien-Hsun Lo - Aufgabe | Spieldetails | |
M25 Sharm - Hartplatz | ||||
10.11.22 2. Runde | vs. Daniil Ostapenkov | 2-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
09.11.22 1. Runde | vs. John Echeverria | 6-3, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
08.11.22 Qualifikation | vs. Vladimir Korolev | Vladimir Korolev - nicht angetreten | Spieldetails | |
07.11.22 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Shane Biddaiah | 6-1, 6-0 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Sharm - Hartplatz | ||||
03.11.22 2. Runde | vs. Terence Atmane | 3-6, 5-7 | Spieldetails | |
02.11.22 1. Runde | vs. Wishaya Trongcharoenchaikul | 7-65, 7-66 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Sharm - Hartplatz | ||||
28.10.22 Viertelfinale | vs. Finn Reynolds | 6-79, 6-2, 0-6 | Spieldetails | |
27.10.22 2. Runde | vs. Zura Tkemaladze | 1-6, 6-2, 7-64 | Spieldetails | |
26.10.22 1. Runde | vs. Karim El Feky | 6-3, 6-0 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Sharm - Hartplatz | ||||
21.10.22 Viertelfinale | vs. Andrew Rogers | 4-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
20.10.22 2. Runde | vs. Matteo Fondriest | 6-1, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
19.10.22 1. Runde | vs. Lorenzo Rottoli | 6-1, 3-6, 7-5 | Spieldetails |
Kazuma Kawachi - letzten Spiele
M15 Tsukuba - Hartplatz | ||||
25.03.24 Qualifikation | vs. Kousuke Ogura | 7-64, 0-6, 10-12 | Spieldetails | |
24.03.24 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Hanyi Liu | 6-4, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Chandigarh - Hartplatz | ||||
19.03.24 1. Runde | vs. Bang Shuo Yin | 2-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
M25 New - Hartplatz | ||||
13.03.24 1. Runde | vs. Bang Shuo Yin | 4-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Yanagawa - Hartplatz | ||||
27.12.23 1. Runde | vs. Takuya Kumasaka | 4-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
26.12.23 Qualifikation | vs. Shu Muto | 6-1, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
25.12.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Seiya Nakanishi | 6-3, 6-0 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Yanagawa - Hartplatz | ||||
22.12.23 Viertelfinale | vs. Sanhui Shin | 1-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
22.12.23 2. Runde | vs. Ryotaro Matsumura | 6-4, 4-6, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
21.12.23 1. Runde | vs. Yamato Sueoka | 6-2, 3-6, 7-61 | Spieldetails | |
20.12.23 Qualifikation | vs. Yuto Oki | 6-2, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
18.12.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Noritaka Koizumi | 4-6, 6-1, 10-2 | Spieldetails | |
Yokkaichi Challenger - Hartplatz | ||||
26.11.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Nathan Ponwith | 7-64, 4-6, 5-7 | Spieldetails | |
M25 Mumbai - Hartplatz | ||||
21.11.23 1. Runde | vs. Siddhant Banthia | 6-3, 6-75, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Kuching - Hartplatz | ||||
14.11.23 1. Runde | vs. Taiyo Yamanaka | 7-63, 4-6, 0-2, - Kazuma Kawachi - Aufgabe | Spieldetails | |
M25 Takasaki - Hartplatz | ||||
20.09.23 1. Runde | vs. Hikaru Shiraishi | 3-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
M25 Sapporo - Hartplatz | ||||
15.09.23 2. Runde | vs. Hayato Matsuoka | 3-6, 6-0, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
12.09.23 1. Runde | vs. Yusuke Takahashi | 4-6, 6-3, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Monastir - Hartplatz | ||||
23.08.23 1. Runde | vs. Mohammad Alkotop | 3-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Monastir - Hartplatz | ||||
15.08.23 1. Runde | vs. Younes Lalami Laaroussi | 1-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
M25 Herzlia - Hartplatz | ||||
08.08.23 1. Runde | vs. Orel Kimhi | 6-72, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Raanana - Hartplatz | ||||
01.08.23 1. Runde | vs. Itamar Tapiro | 6-3, 2-6, 5-7 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Nakhon - Hartplatz | ||||
12.07.23 1. Runde | vs. Amir Milushev | 2-6, 6-3, 6-72 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Nakhon - Hartplatz | ||||
05.07.23 1. Runde | vs. Kokoro Isomura | 4-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Jakarta - Hartplatz | ||||
29.06.23 2. Runde | vs. Yuta Kawahashi | 2-6, 6-73 | Spieldetails | |
28.06.23 1. Runde | vs. Yuichiro Inui | 3-6, 7-60, 7-5 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Jakarta - Hartplatz | ||||
22.06.23 2. Runde | vs. Koki Matsuda | 6-75, 6-4, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
20.06.23 1. Runde | vs. Roy Hobbs | 6-2, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Jakarta - Hartplatz | ||||
17.06.23 Viertelfinale | vs. Justin Barki | 4-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
15.06.23 2. Runde | vs. Gunawan Trismuwantara | 6-1, 6-2 | Spieldetails |