SPIELE
10.07.17 | 2. Runde Qualifikation | Chien-Hsun Lo | Ang Ji | 6-1, 6-2 | China F12 | Hartplatz |
MATCH STATS
Nationalität
Geburtstag
Höhe
Gewicht
Profi seit
Typ
Rangliste
Punkte
Preisgeld
Geburtstag
Höhe
Gewicht
Profi seit
Typ
Rangliste
Punkte
Preisgeld
China
03.03.97, 27 Jahre
03.03.97, 27 Jahre
Chien-Hsun Lo vs. Ang Ji - Direktduelle
10.07.17 | 2. Runde Qualifikation | Chien-Hsun Lo | Ang Ji | 6-1, 6-2 | Spieldetails | China F12 | Hartplatz |
29.05.17 | Qualifikation | Chien-Hsun Lo | Ang Ji | 2-6, 6-4, 7-63 | Spieldetails | China F9 | Hartplatz |
Chien-Hsun Lo form & Ang Ji form
Chien-Hsun Lo - letzten Spiele
M15 Kuala - Hartplatz | ||||
27.11.23 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Daniel Leong Prickett | 2-4, - Chien-Hsun Lo - Aufgabe | Spieldetails | |
M15 Ipoh - Hartplatz | ||||
21.11.23 Qualifikation | vs. Antoine Berger | 5-7, 0-6 | Spieldetails | |
20.11.23 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Ren Nakamura | 3-6, 6-3, 10-7 | Spieldetails | |
M25 Tainan - Sandplatz | ||||
23.08.23 1. Runde | vs. Tomohiro Masabayashi | 7-5, 5-7, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Sharm - Hartplatz | ||||
26.02.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Mert Alkaya | 2-5, - Chien-Hsun Lo - Aufgabe | Spieldetails | |
M15 Sharm - Hartplatz | ||||
20.02.23 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Roland Stuurman | 5-7, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
19.02.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Andrea Licitra | 6-2, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Sharm - Hartplatz | ||||
14.02.23 Qualifikation | vs. Gabriele Bosio | 7-62, 1-6, 9-11 | Spieldetails | |
13.02.23 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Ainius Sabaliauskas | 6-1, 4-1, Ainius Sabaliauskas - Aufgabe | Spieldetails | |
12.02.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Maj Premzl | 6-1, 7-5 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Jakarta - Hartplatz | ||||
25.01.23 1. Runde | vs. Arthur Weber | 4-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
24.01.23 Qualifikation | vs. Thanapet Chanta | 7-5, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
23.01.23 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Tushar Madan | 6-2, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Jakarta - Hartplatz | ||||
19.01.23 2. Runde | vs. Sidharth Rawat | 5-7, 6-1, 0-6 | Spieldetails | |
18.01.23 1. Runde | vs. Corey Gaal | 3-6, 6-4, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
17.01.23 Qualifikation | vs. Ha Minh Duc Vu | 6-3, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
16.01.23 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Cing-Yang Meng | 4-6, 6-3, 10-6 | Spieldetails | |
M25 Sharm - Hartplatz | ||||
14.11.22 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Nikita Ianin | 0-5, - Chien-Hsun Lo - Aufgabe | Spieldetails | |
M25 Sharm - Hartplatz | ||||
10.11.22 2. Runde | vs. Daniil Ostapenkov | 2-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
09.11.22 1. Runde | vs. John Echeverria | 6-3, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
08.11.22 Qualifikation | vs. Vladimir Korolev | Vladimir Korolev - nicht angetreten | Spieldetails | |
07.11.22 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Shane Biddaiah | 6-1, 6-0 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Sharm - Hartplatz | ||||
03.11.22 2. Runde | vs. Terence Atmane | 3-6, 5-7 | Spieldetails | |
02.11.22 1. Runde | vs. Wishaya Trongcharoenchaikul | 7-65, 7-66 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Sharm - Hartplatz | ||||
28.10.22 Viertelfinale | vs. Finn Reynolds | 6-79, 6-2, 0-6 | Spieldetails | |
27.10.22 2. Runde | vs. Zura Tkemaladze | 1-6, 6-2, 7-64 | Spieldetails | |
26.10.22 1. Runde | vs. Karim El Feky | 6-3, 6-0 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Sharm - Hartplatz | ||||
21.10.22 Viertelfinale | vs. Andrew Rogers | 4-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
20.10.22 2. Runde | vs. Matteo Fondriest | 6-1, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
19.10.22 1. Runde | vs. Lorenzo Rottoli | 6-1, 3-6, 7-5 | Spieldetails |
Ang Ji - letzten Spiele
M15 Nanchang - Sandplatz | ||||
22.09.19 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Christian Didier Chin | 0-6, 0-6 | Spieldetails | |
21.09.19 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Sida Zeng | 6-4, 7-61 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Nanchang - Sandplatz | ||||
14.09.19 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Pietro Mugelli | 6-0, 3-6, 7-10 | Spieldetails | |
M25 Qujing - Halle Hart | ||||
09.07.19 1. Runde | vs. Tsung-Hua Yang | 2-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
M25 Kunshan - Hartplatz | ||||
01.07.19 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Liran Chen | 6-3, 6-75, 6-10 | Spieldetails | |
M25 Yinchuan - Hartplatz | ||||
24.06.19 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Zhou Mingzhou | 5-7, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
M25 Hengyang - Hartplatz | ||||
19.06.19 1. Runde | vs. Garrett Johns | 6-3, 1-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
18.06.19 Qualifikation | vs. Arturs Lazdins | 6-4, 3-6, 8-10 | Spieldetails | |
17.06.19 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Zhe Zhou | 6-1, 7-65 | Spieldetails | |
M25 Shenzhen - Hartplatz | ||||
10.06.19 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Zhe Zhou | 4-6, 6-72 | Spieldetails | |
M25 Luzhou - Hartplatz | ||||
28.05.19 Qualifikation | vs. Ruikai Wang | 0-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
27.05.19 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Jun Chong Zhong | 6-0, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
Korea F5 - Hartplatz | ||||
18.08.18 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Sung Jun Park | 1-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
Korea F4 - Hartplatz | ||||
12.08.18 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Cheong Hwi Kim | 1-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
China F11 - Hartplatz | ||||
14.07.18 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Mikal Statham | 1-6, 0-6 | Spieldetails | |
China F10 - Hartplatz | ||||
08.07.18 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Wei Qiang Zheng | 3-6, 0-6 | Spieldetails | |
07.07.18 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Jiaqi Zhao | 6-1, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
China F9 - Hartplatz | ||||
30.06.18 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Joachim Li-Ernoul | 6-1, 2-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
China F8 - Hartplatz | ||||
01.06.18 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Yong Jia Cai | 1-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
China F7 - Hartplatz | ||||
29.05.18 1. Runde | vs. Jianhui Li | 3-6, 0-6 | Spieldetails | |
28.05.18 Qualifikation | vs. Bingyu Yu | 6-74, 6-4, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
27.05.18 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Xiaoyu He | 2-6, 6-2, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
China F5 - Hartplatz | ||||
06.05.18 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Mousheg Hovhannisyan | 1-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
05.05.18 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Xiaoyu He | 6-2, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
China F4 - Hartplatz | ||||
29.04.18 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Cheong Hwi Kim | 6-1, 3-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
28.04.18 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Long Chen | 6-2, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
China F3 - Sandplatz | ||||
20.01.18 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Shaoyun Liu | 3-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
China F2 - Sandplatz | ||||
13.01.18 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Joachim Li-Ernoul | 6-4, 4-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
China F14 - Hartplatz | ||||
24.07.17 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Jie Cui | 5-7, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
China F13 - Hartplatz | ||||
17.07.17 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Yuchen Wu | 6-2, 6-1 | Spieldetails |