SPIELE
31.08.15 | 1. Runde Qualifikation | Cedric Rechenmann | Dario Huber | 7-66, 6-75, 6-2 | Switzerland F5 | Sandplatz |
MATCH STATS
Schweiz
21.07.94, 29 Jahre
21.07.94, 29 Jahre
Nationalität
Geburtstag
Höhe
Gewicht
Profi seit
Typ
Rangliste
Punkte
Preisgeld
Geburtstag
Höhe
Gewicht
Profi seit
Typ
Rangliste
Punkte
Preisgeld
Schweiz
03.07.96, 27 Jahre
03.07.96, 27 Jahre
Cedric Rechenmann vs. Dario Huber - Direktduelle
31.08.15 | 1. Runde Qualifikation | Cedric Rechenmann | Dario Huber | 7-66, 6-75, 6-2 | Spieldetails | Switzerland F5 | Sandplatz |
24.08.15 | 1. Runde Qualifikation | Cedric Rechenmann | Dario Huber | 6-2, 2-6, 6-4 | Spieldetails | Switzerland F4 | Sandplatz |
Cedric Rechenmann form & Dario Huber form
Cedric Rechenmann - letzten Spiele
Switzerland F4 - Sandplatz | ||||
26.08.18 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Nicolas Grandjean | 3-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
Switzerland F3 - Sandplatz | ||||
18.08.18 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Bastien Rieme | 1-6, 5-7 | Spieldetails | |
Portugal F2 - Hartplatz | ||||
24.02.18 | vs. Jorge Hernando-Ruano | 0-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
Portugal F1 - Hartplatz | ||||
18.02.18 | vs. Francisco Perez Bascon | 2-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
USA F6 - Sandplatz | ||||
28.01.18 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Joseph W. Van Meter | 7-68, 4-6, 6-74 | Spieldetails | |
27.01.18 | vs. Leonardo Du Plooy | 6-4, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
USA F5 - Sandplatz | ||||
20.01.18 | vs. Matthew Segura | 2-6, 5-7 | Spieldetails | |
Tunisia F38 - Sandplatz | ||||
04.12.17 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Louis Van Herck | 3-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
Tunisia F37 - Sandplatz | ||||
27.11.17 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Pedro Vives Marcos | 4-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
Portugal F2 - Hartplatz | ||||
06.03.17 | vs. Ramy Labna | 5-7, 5-7 | Spieldetails | |
Portugal F1 - Hartplatz | ||||
27.02.17 | vs. Jose Dominguez Alonso | 4-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
Thailand F6 - Hartplatz | ||||
26.12.16 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Daniiar Duldaev | 1-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
Tunisia F31 - Sandplatz | ||||
07.11.16 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Mattia Rossi | 1-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
Hungary F6 - Sandplatz | ||||
19.09.16 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Gabor-Janos Toth | 1-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
Switzerland F5 - Sandplatz | ||||
29.08.16 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Jari Hanhimaki | 6-4, 6-74, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
Switzerland F4 - Sandplatz | ||||
22.08.16 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Sami Ben Abdennibi | 0-1, - Cedric Rechenmann - Aufgabe | Spieldetails | |
Switzerland F3 - Sandplatz | ||||
15.08.16 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Marco Zocastello | 2-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
Hungary F3 - Sandplatz | ||||
02.05.16 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Matthew Kandath | 3-6, 7-62, 0-6 | Spieldetails | |
Portugal F2 - Hartplatz | ||||
29.02.16 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Tiago Machado | 3-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
29.02.16 | vs. Tomas Rebelo | 6-4, 6-0 | Spieldetails | |
Cyprus F3 - Hartplatz | ||||
30.11.15 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Ciprian Alexandru Porumb | 5-7, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
Switzerland F5 - Sandplatz | ||||
31.08.15 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Bastien Kolly | 3-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
31.08.15 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Dario Huber | 7-66, 6-75, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
Switzerland F4 - Sandplatz | ||||
24.08.15 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Dario Huber | 6-2, 2-6, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
24.08.15 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Marin Plisic | 2-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
Switzerland F3 - Sandplatz | ||||
17.08.15 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Remy Bertola | 3-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails |
Dario Huber - letzten Spiele
M25 Saint - Halle Hart | ||||
27.03.24 1. Runde | vs. Hazem Naow | 6-4, 1-6, 5-7 | Spieldetails | |
25.03.24 Qualifikation | vs. Adam Panaras | 7-63, 6-0 | Spieldetails | |
24.03.24 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Arthur Colson | 6-1, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
M25 Trimbach - Teppich | ||||
12.03.24 Qualifikation | vs. Antoine Berger | 4-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
11.03.24 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Erwin Troebinger | 6-4, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Manacor - Hartplatz | ||||
14.01.24 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Stefan Peter Hampe | 6-4, 1-6, 7-10 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Manacor - Hartplatz | ||||
08.01.24 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Kane Bonsach Ganley | 7-63, 5-7, 1-10 | Spieldetails | |
07.01.24 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Patrik Hinz | 7-5, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Heraklion - Hartplatz | ||||
22.10.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Andreas Loizas | 2-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Heraklion - Hartplatz | ||||
16.10.23 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Alexander Orlov | 7-5, 6-74, 12-14 | Spieldetails | |
16.10.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Evgenios Vasilakis | 6-3, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
M25 Sion - Sandplatz | ||||
27.08.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Mischa Lanz | 1-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
M25 Kramsach - Sandplatz | ||||
26.07.23 1. Runde | vs. Oliver Crawford | 3-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
24.07.23 Qualifikation | vs. Artem Podorozhnyi | 6-3, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
23.07.23 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Felix Obermair | 6-3, 6-76, 10-5 | Spieldetails | |
23.07.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Jonas Trinker | 6-3, 1-6, 10-3 | Spieldetails | |
M25 Telfs - Sandplatz | ||||
17.07.23 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Tomas Lanik | 2-6, 7-5, 11-13 | Spieldetails | |
16.07.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Tamas Foldi | 6-1, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Antalya - Sandplatz | ||||
17.04.23 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Mateo Del Pino | 3-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
16.04.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Aleksander Chayka | 5-7, 6-4, 10-5 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Antalya - Sandplatz | ||||
04.04.23 Qualifikation | vs. Igor Gimenez | 2-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
03.04.23 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Vasile Antonescu | 6-4, 5-7, 10-3 | Spieldetails | |
02.04.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Gheorghe Claudiu Schinteie | 6-3, 7-67 | Spieldetails | |
M25 Trimbach - Teppich | ||||
13.03.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Max Wiskandt | 6-3, 4-6, 14-16 | Spieldetails | |
M25 Nussloch - Teppich | ||||
23.01.23 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Hynek Barton | 5-7, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
22.01.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Kamran Hanif | 6-1, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
M25 Sarreguemines - Teppich | ||||
23.10.22 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Romain Faucon | 3-6, 6-3, 2-10 | Spieldetails | |
M25 Muttenz - Sandplatz | ||||
15.08.22 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Pedro Iamachkine | 3-6, 6-4, 7-10 | Spieldetails | |
M25 Telfs - Sandplatz | ||||
11.07.22 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Nico Jaeger | 6-76, 6-1, 10-8 | Spieldetails | |
11.07.22 Qualifikation | vs. Francesco Ferrari | 4-6, 6-74 | Spieldetails |