SPIELE
05.03.18 | Qualifikation | Camilo Ugo Carabelli | Vladislav Melnic | 6-2, 7-63 | Turkey F9 | Sandplatz |
MATCH STATS
Nationalität
Geburtstag
Höhe
Gewicht
Profi seit
Typ
Rangliste
Punkte
Preisgeld
Geburtstag
Höhe
Gewicht
Profi seit
Typ
Rangliste
Punkte
Preisgeld
Rumänien
23.06.99, 24 Jahre
13.382 $
23.06.99, 24 Jahre
13.382 $
Camilo Ugo Carabelli vs. Vladislav Melnic - Direktduelle
05.03.18 | Qualifikation | Camilo Ugo Carabelli | Vladislav Melnic | 6-2, 7-63 | Spieldetails | Turkey F9 | Sandplatz |
Camilo Ugo Carabelli form & Vladislav Melnic form
Camilo Ugo Carabelli - letzten Spiele
Sao Leopoldo - Sandplatz | ||||
28.03.24 2. Runde | vs. Daniel Cukierman | 6-3, 3-6, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
26.03.24 1. Runde | vs. Alvaro Guillen Meza | 6-3, 3-6, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
Santiago Challenger - Sandplatz | ||||
15.03.24 Viertelfinale | vs. Liam Draxl | 4-6, 7-5, 5-7 | Spieldetails | |
13.03.24 2. Runde | vs. Ignacio Buse | 7-69, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
12.03.24 1. Runde | vs. Matias Soto | 4-6, 6-4, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
Santa Cruz - Sandplatz | ||||
10.03.24 Finale | vs. Murkel Alejandro Dellien Velasco | 6-4, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
09.03.24 Viertelfinale | vs. Goncalo Oliveira | 4-6, 7-61, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
09.03.24 Halbfinale | vs. Thiago Moura Monteiro | 6-4, 7-5 | Spieldetails | |
06.03.24 2. Runde | vs. Juan Carlos Prado Angelo | 7-63, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
04.03.24 1. Runde | vs. Adolfo Daniel Vallejo | 7-610, 5-7, 4-0, Adolfo Daniel Vallejo - Aufgabe | Spieldetails | |
Santiago - Sandplatz | ||||
24.02.24 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Juan Manuel Cerundolo | 1-6, 6-74 | Spieldetails | |
Rio de - Sandplatz | ||||
17.02.24 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Corentin Moutet | 3-6, 1-4, - Camilo Ugo Carabelli - Aufgabe | Spieldetails | |
Buenos Aires - Sandplatz | ||||
15.02.24 2. Runde | vs. Carlos Alcaraz | 2-6, 5-7 | Spieldetails | |
13.02.24 1. Runde | vs. Juan Pablo Varillas | 7-65, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
11.02.24 Qualifikation | vs. Hugo Dellien | 4-6, 7-63, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
10.02.24 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Jaume Antoni Munar Clar | 6-2, 7-64 | Spieldetails | |
Piracicaba Challenger - Sandplatz | ||||
04.02.24 Finale | vs. Federico Coria | 7-5, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
03.02.24 Halbfinale | vs. Felix Gill | 6-3, 6-0 | Spieldetails | |
02.02.24 Viertelfinale | vs. Kilian Feldbausch | 6-1, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
31.01.24 2. Runde | vs. Mateus Alves | 6-2, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
30.01.24 1. Runde | vs. Carlos Taberner | 7-63, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
Punta Del - Sandplatz | ||||
24.01.24 2. Runde | vs. Murkel Alejandro Dellien Velasco | 4-6, 6-75 | Spieldetails | |
23.01.24 1. Runde | vs. Mariano Navone | 6-4, 7-63 | Spieldetails | |
Melbourne - Hartplatz | ||||
12.01.24 Qualifikation | vs. Jesper De Jong | 6-73, 6-3, 6-77 | Spieldetails | |
11.01.24 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Riccardo Bonadio | 6-1, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
09.01.24 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Hayden Jones | 6-0, 3-6, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
Montevideo Challenger - Sandplatz | ||||
17.11.23 Viertelfinale | vs. Thiago Moura Monteiro | 1-6, 6-4, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
15.11.23 2. Runde | vs. Elias Ymer | 6-2, 6-76, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
13.11.23 1. Runde | vs. Federico Coria | 7-63, 6-0 | Spieldetails | |
Lima 2 - Sandplatz | ||||
09.11.23 2. Runde | vs. Luciano Darderi | 4-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails |
Vladislav Melnic - letzten Spiele
M15 Boca - Sandplatz | ||||
15.11.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Mikel Anderson | - Vladislav Melnic - nicht angetreten | Spieldetails | |
M15 Winston - Hartplatz | ||||
07.11.23 1. Runde | vs. Dhakshineswar Suresh | 2-6, 5-7 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Monastir - Hartplatz | ||||
26.06.23 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Peter Alam | 7-5, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
26.06.23 Qualifikation | vs. Billy Blaydes | 1-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
25.06.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Hugo Maia | 6-4, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Monastir - Hartplatz | ||||
23.06.23 Viertelfinale | vs. Luca Giacomini | 5-7, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
22.06.23 2. Runde | vs. Daniil Glinka | 3-6, 6-4, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
21.06.23 1. Runde | vs. Federico Salomone | 6-4, 6-0 | Spieldetails | |
19.06.23 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Peter Cervenak | 6-1, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
19.06.23 Qualifikation | vs. Anmar Faleh Alhogbani | 6-75, 6-1, 10-4 | Spieldetails | |
18.06.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Samuel Martinez Arjona | 7-64, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Monastir - Hartplatz | ||||
12.06.23 Qualifikation | vs. Tomas Antonio Serrano Luis | 2-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
12.06.23 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Linghao Zhang | 6-3, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
11.06.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Paul Ender | 6-1, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Ithaca - Halle Hart | ||||
19.01.23 2. Runde | vs. Kyle Seelig | 4-6, 6-4, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
18.01.23 1. Runde | vs. Drew Van Orderlain | 6-2, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Ithaca - Halle Hart | ||||
02.11.22 1. Runde | vs. Jody Maginley | 6-3, 4-6, 5-7 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Ithaca - Halle Hart | ||||
04.10.22 1. Runde | vs. Marko Stakusic | 5-7, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Los - Hartplatz | ||||
26.06.22 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Fnu Nidunjianzan | 6-1, 1-6, 9-11 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Ithaca - Halle Hart | ||||
03.11.21 1. Runde | vs. Cannon Kingsley | 2-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
02.11.21 Qualifikation | vs. Tomas Salgado | 6-4, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Ithaca - Halle Hart | ||||
06.10.21 Qualifikation | vs. Jonathan Sorbo | 6-75, 6-3, 1-10 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Fayetteville - Hartplatz | ||||
21.09.21 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Kody Pearson | 3-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
M25 Pitesti - Sandplatz | ||||
03.08.21 Qualifikation | vs. Bogdan Borza | 2-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
02.08.21 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Martin Zeljenka | 6-3, 7-65 | Spieldetails | |
01.08.21 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Alvin Nicholas Tudorica | 7-65, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
M25 Belgrade - Sandplatz | ||||
28.06.21 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Daniel Cukierman | 3-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
27.06.21 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Luka Vukovic | 7-5, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Antalya - Sandplatz | ||||
22.06.21 Qualifikation | vs. Lorenzo Joaquin Rodriguez | 6-3, 2-6, 9-11 | Spieldetails | |
21.06.21 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Sergo Sikharulidze | 6-75, 6-4, 10-2 | Spieldetails |