SPIELE
29.08.19 | 2. Runde | Camilo Ugo Carabelli | David Szintai | 6-4, 6-1 | M25 Gyor | Sandplatz |
MATCH STATS
Camilo Ugo Carabelli | David Szintai | |
1st SERVE % | 33/50 (66%) | 54/80 (68%) |
1st SERVE POINTS WON | 24/33 (73%) | 26/54 (48%) |
2nd SERVE POINTS WON | 6/17 (35%) | 12/26 (46%) |
BREAK POINTS WON | 6/18 (33%) | 2/2 (100%) |
TOTAL RETURN POINTS WON | 42/80 (53%) | 20/50 (40%) |
TOTAL POINTS WON | 72/130 (55%) | 58/130 (45%) |
DOUBLE FAULTS | 4 | 3 |
ACES | 1 | 1 |
MATCH STATS
1 | ||
0-2 | David Szintai | |
0-0 | ||
Camilo Ugo Carabelli | 1-2 | |
0-0, 0-15, 15-15, 30-15, 30-30 | ||
1-3 | David Szintai | |
0-0, 0-30, 0-40 | ||
Camilo Ugo Carabelli | 1-4 | |
0-0, 0-15, 15-15 | ||
2-4 | David Szintai | |
0-0, 15-0, 15-15, 15-30, 30-30 | ||
4-4 | David Szintai | |
0-0 | ||
Camilo Ugo Carabelli | 5-4 | |
0-0, 15-0, 30-0, 40-0, 40-15, 40-30 | ||
6-4 |
2 | ||
0-0 | David Szintai | |
0-0, 15-0, 30-40, 40-40 | ||
Camilo Ugo Carabelli | 1-0 | |
0-0, 15-0, 30-0, 40-40 | ||
2-0 | David Szintai | |
0-0, 15-0, 15-15, 15-30, 15-40, 30-40, 40-40, A-40[BP], 40-40, A-40[BP] | ||
Camilo Ugo Carabelli | 3-0 | |
0-0, 0-15, 15-15, 15-30 | ||
4-0 | David Szintai | |
0-0, 15-0, 15-15, 15-30, 30-30, 30-40 | ||
Camilo Ugo Carabelli | 4-1 | |
0-0, 30-0, 40-0 | ||
5-1 | David Szintai | |
0-0, 0-15, 15-15, 30-15, 40-40, A-40[BP], 40-40, A-40[BP] | ||
6-1 |
Nationalität
Geburtstag
Höhe
Gewicht
Profi seit
Typ
Rangliste
Punkte
Preisgeld
Geburtstag
Höhe
Gewicht
Profi seit
Typ
Rangliste
Punkte
Preisgeld
Ungarn
09.06.97, 26 Jahre
12.225 $
09.06.97, 26 Jahre
12.225 $
Camilo Ugo Carabelli vs. David Szintai - Direktduelle
29.08.19 | 2. Runde | Camilo Ugo Carabelli | David Szintai | 6-4, 6-1 | Spieldetails | M25 Gyor | Sandplatz |
Camilo Ugo Carabelli form & David Szintai form
Camilo Ugo Carabelli - letzten Spiele
Sao Leopoldo - Sandplatz | ||||
26.03.24 1. Runde | vs. Alvaro Guillen Meza | 6-3, 3-6, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
Santiago Challenger - Sandplatz | ||||
15.03.24 Viertelfinale | vs. Liam Draxl | 4-6, 7-5, 5-7 | Spieldetails | |
13.03.24 2. Runde | vs. Ignacio Buse | 7-69, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
12.03.24 1. Runde | vs. Matias Soto | 4-6, 6-4, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
Santa Cruz - Sandplatz | ||||
10.03.24 Finale | vs. Murkel Alejandro Dellien Velasco | 6-4, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
09.03.24 Viertelfinale | vs. Goncalo Oliveira | 4-6, 7-61, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
09.03.24 Halbfinale | vs. Thiago Moura Monteiro | 6-4, 7-5 | Spieldetails | |
06.03.24 2. Runde | vs. Juan Carlos Prado Angelo | 7-63, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
04.03.24 1. Runde | vs. Adolfo Daniel Vallejo | 7-610, 5-7, 4-0, Adolfo Daniel Vallejo - Aufgabe | Spieldetails | |
Santiago - Sandplatz | ||||
24.02.24 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Juan Manuel Cerundolo | 1-6, 6-74 | Spieldetails | |
Rio de - Sandplatz | ||||
17.02.24 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Corentin Moutet | 3-6, 1-4, - Camilo Ugo Carabelli - Aufgabe | Spieldetails | |
Buenos Aires - Sandplatz | ||||
15.02.24 2. Runde | vs. Carlos Alcaraz | 2-6, 5-7 | Spieldetails | |
13.02.24 1. Runde | vs. Juan Pablo Varillas | 7-65, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
11.02.24 Qualifikation | vs. Hugo Dellien | 4-6, 7-63, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
10.02.24 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Jaume Antoni Munar Clar | 6-2, 7-64 | Spieldetails | |
Piracicaba Challenger - Sandplatz | ||||
04.02.24 Finale | vs. Federico Coria | 7-5, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
03.02.24 Halbfinale | vs. Felix Gill | 6-3, 6-0 | Spieldetails | |
02.02.24 Viertelfinale | vs. Kilian Feldbausch | 6-1, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
31.01.24 2. Runde | vs. Mateus Alves | 6-2, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
30.01.24 1. Runde | vs. Carlos Taberner | 7-63, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
Punta Del - Sandplatz | ||||
24.01.24 2. Runde | vs. Murkel Alejandro Dellien Velasco | 4-6, 6-75 | Spieldetails | |
23.01.24 1. Runde | vs. Mariano Navone | 6-4, 7-63 | Spieldetails | |
Melbourne - Hartplatz | ||||
12.01.24 Qualifikation | vs. Jesper De Jong | 6-73, 6-3, 6-77 | Spieldetails | |
11.01.24 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Riccardo Bonadio | 6-1, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
09.01.24 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Hayden Jones | 6-0, 3-6, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
Montevideo Challenger - Sandplatz | ||||
17.11.23 Viertelfinale | vs. Thiago Moura Monteiro | 1-6, 6-4, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
15.11.23 2. Runde | vs. Elias Ymer | 6-2, 6-76, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
13.11.23 1. Runde | vs. Federico Coria | 7-63, 6-0 | Spieldetails | |
Lima 2 - Sandplatz | ||||
09.11.23 2. Runde | vs. Luciano Darderi | 4-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
07.11.23 1. Runde | vs. Hugo Dellien | 6-4, 6-1 | Spieldetails |
David Szintai - letzten Spiele
M15 Szekesfehervar - Sandplatz | ||||
04.09.19 1. Runde | vs. Oleg Prihodko | 4-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
M25 Gyor - Sandplatz | ||||
29.08.19 2. Runde | vs. Camilo Ugo Carabelli | 4-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
28.08.19 1. Runde | vs. Pol Toledo Bague | 6-1, 4-2, Pol Toledo Bague - Aufgabe | Spieldetails | |
M15 Baja - Sandplatz | ||||
15.08.19 2. Runde | vs. Ondrej Krstev | - David Szintai - nicht angetreten | Spieldetails | |
15.08.19 1. Runde | vs. Aleksa Ciric | 6-2, 5-7, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Novi - Sandplatz | ||||
31.07.19 1. Runde | vs. Marko Miladinovic | 0-6, 1-3, - David Szintai - Aufgabe | Spieldetails | |
30.07.19 Qualifikation | vs. Shinnosuke Hiramatsu | 6-2, 3-6, 11-9 | Spieldetails | |
29.07.19 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Martin Zeljenka | 6-2, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Wels - Sandplatz | ||||
24.07.19 1. Runde | vs. Tomas Jirousek | 6-73, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
22.07.19 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Luka Mrsic | 2-6, 6-4, 14-12 | Spieldetails | |
22.07.19 Qualifikation | vs. Luis Humberto Lopez | 6-4, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Piestany - Sandplatz | ||||
17.07.19 1. Runde | vs. Fabian Marozsan | 3-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
16.07.19 Qualifikation | vs. Daniel Paty | 1-6, 6-3, 12-10 | Spieldetails | |
15.07.19 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Mate Voros | 6-3, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Balatonalmadi - Sandplatz | ||||
19.06.19 1. Runde | vs. Charles Broom | 3-6, 6-3, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
M25 Gyula - Sandplatz | ||||
29.05.19 1. Runde | vs. Vit Kopriva | 0-6, 6-75 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Antalya - Sandplatz | ||||
09.04.19 Qualifikation | vs. Vladimir Korolev | 4-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
08.04.19 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Kaya Arinc | 6-2, 6-0 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Doha - Hartplatz | ||||
11.03.19 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Taym Alazmeh | 6-3, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
11.03.19 Qualifikation | vs. Adrian Obert | 3-6, 0-6 | Spieldetails | |
Budapest Challenger - Halle Hart | ||||
05.02.19 1. Runde | vs. Danilo Petrovic | 3-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
04.02.19 Qualifikation | vs. Alessandro Bega | 5-7, 6-4, 7-65 | Spieldetails | |
Davis Cup - Halle Hart | ||||
02.02.19 | vs. Philipp Kohlschreiber | 7-65, 3-6, 5-10 | Spieldetails | |
Hungary F7 - Sandplatz | ||||
29.08.18 1. Runde | vs. Mate Valkusz | 1-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
Hungary F6 - Sandplatz | ||||
21.08.18 1. Runde | vs. Peter Nagy | 2-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
Serbia F2 - Sandplatz | ||||
15.08.18 1. Runde | vs. Marko Miladinovic | 1-6, 0-1, - David Szintai - Aufgabe | Spieldetails | |
Serbia F1 - Sandplatz | ||||
09.08.18 2. Runde | vs. Florent Diep | 1-6, 0-3, - David Szintai - Aufgabe | Spieldetails | |
08.08.18 1. Runde | vs. Nebojsa Milenkovic | 6-0, 6-0 | Spieldetails | |
Slovakia F2 - Sandplatz | ||||
31.07.18 1. Runde | vs. Antonio Massara | 2-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
Hungary F5 - Sandplatz | ||||
19.06.18 1. Runde | vs. Tadeas Paroulek | 4-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails |