SPIELE
19.12.18 | Qualifikation | Buvaysar Gadamauri | Gokberk Ergeneman | 6-3, 6-3 | Turkey F41 | Sandplatz |
MATCH STATS
Nationalität
Geburtstag
Höhe
Gewicht
Profi seit
Typ
Rangliste
Punkte
Preisgeld
Geburtstag
Höhe
Gewicht
Profi seit
Typ
Rangliste
Punkte
Preisgeld
Türkei
01.09.95, 28 Jahre
12.967 $
01.09.95, 28 Jahre
12.967 $
Buvaysar Gadamauri vs. Gokberk Ergeneman - Direktduelle
19.12.18 | Qualifikation | Buvaysar Gadamauri | Gokberk Ergeneman | 6-3, 6-3 | Spieldetails | Turkey F41 | Sandplatz |
Buvaysar Gadamauri form & Gokberk Ergeneman form
Buvaysar Gadamauri - letzten Spiele
M25 Saint - Halle Hart | ||||
28.03.24 2. Runde | vs. Daniel Masur | 7-5, 6-74, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
26.03.24 1. Runde | vs. Florian Broska | 6-1, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
Hamburg Challenger - Halle Hart | ||||
10.03.24 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Remy Bertola | 1-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Poitiers - Halle Hart | ||||
07.03.24 2. Runde | vs. Fabien Salle | 4-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
06.03.24 1. Runde | vs. Mark Whitehouse | 6-74, 6-4, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
M25 Trento - Halle Hart | ||||
20.02.24 1. Runde | vs. Lorenzo Rottoli | 4-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
Cherbourg Challenger - Halle Hart | ||||
13.02.24 1. Runde | vs. Alibek Kachmazov | 5-7, 6-2, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
12.02.24 Qualifikation | vs. Alexis Gautier | 6-4, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
11.02.24 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Mats Rosenkranz | 3-6, 7-5, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
M25 Esch/Alzette - Halle Hart | ||||
03.01.24 1. Runde | vs. Giovanni Oradini | 6-75, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
M25 Monastir - Hartplatz | ||||
30.11.23 2. Runde | vs. Aziz Dougaz | 1-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
28.11.23 1. Runde | vs. Samir Hamza Reguig | 1-6, 6-3, 5-0, Samir Hamza Reguig - Aufgabe | Spieldetails | |
M25 Monastir - Hartplatz | ||||
24.11.23 Viertelfinale | vs. Remy Bertola | 3-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
23.11.23 2. Runde | vs. Martyn Pawelski | 6-4, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
22.11.23 1. Runde | vs. Samir Hamza Reguig | 6-2, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
M25 Monastir - Hartplatz | ||||
15.11.23 1. Runde | vs. Eliakim Coulibaly | 7-63, 1-6, 3-3, - Buvaysar Gadamauri - Aufgabe | Spieldetails | |
M25 Trnava - Halle Hart | ||||
09.11.23 2. Runde | vs. Remy Bertola | 7-61, 3-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
07.11.23 1. Runde | vs. David Poljak | 6-2, 6-77, 7-65 | Spieldetails | |
M25 Santa - Sandplatz | ||||
25.10.23 2. Runde | vs. Oriol Roca Batalla | 6-2, 4-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
23.10.23 1. Runde | vs. Giorgio Tabacco | 6-73, 7-63, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
M25 Santa - Sandplatz | ||||
17.10.23 1. Runde | vs. Stefano Reitano | 1-6, 6-0, 6-73 | Spieldetails | |
M25 Santa - Sandplatz | ||||
11.10.23 2. Runde | vs. Max Houkes | 1-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
10.10.23 1. Runde | vs. Thiemo de Bakker | 6-3, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
M25 Santa - Sandplatz | ||||
04.10.23 2. Runde | vs. Marcello Serafini | 6-3, 4-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
02.10.23 1. Runde | vs. Andrea Picchione | 7-5, 7-5 | Spieldetails | |
M25 Maribor - Sandplatz | ||||
08.09.23 Viertelfinale | vs. Michael Vrbensky | 6-0, 3-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
07.09.23 2. Runde | vs. Daniel Paty | 6-2, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
06.09.23 1. Runde | vs. Alex Knaff | 7-62, 4-6, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Vienna - Sandplatz | ||||
31.08.23 2. Runde | vs. John Sperle | 1-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
30.08.23 1. Runde | vs. Felix Corwin | 6-4, 6-3 | Spieldetails |
Gokberk Ergeneman - letzten Spiele
M15 Antalya - Sandplatz | ||||
06.12.20 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Vladislav Ivanov | 1-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Antalya - Sandplatz | ||||
29.11.20 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Nini Gabriel Dica | 1-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
M25 Antalya - Sandplatz | ||||
23.02.20 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Gokberk Saritas | 1-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Antalya - Sandplatz | ||||
02.02.20 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Cengiz Aksu | 4-6, 6-2, 9-11 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Antalya - Sandplatz | ||||
27.01.20 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Alex Marti Pujolras | 2-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
26.01.20 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Kaan Cepel | 6-2, 6-77, 10-8 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Antalya - Sandplatz | ||||
17.12.19 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Riccardo Mascarini | 6-3, 7-64 | Spieldetails | |
17.12.19 Qualifikation | vs. Luca Castagnola | 4-6, 5-7 | Spieldetails | |
16.12.19 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Simone Cacciapuoti | 7-64, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Antalya - Sandplatz | ||||
12.12.19 1. Runde | vs. Colin Van Beem | 1-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Antalya - Sandplatz | ||||
10.11.19 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Alexis Boureau | 2-6, 0-3, - Gokberk Ergeneman - Aufgabe | Spieldetails | |
M15 Antalya - Sandplatz | ||||
27.01.19 1. Runde | vs. Ergi Kirkin | 0-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Antalya - Sandplatz | ||||
17.01.19 1. Runde | vs. Tom Fawcett | 3-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
16.01.19 Qualifikation | vs. Edoardo Bottino | 6-4, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
13.01.19 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Oliver Benneweis Pramming | 6-3, 7-5 | Spieldetails | |
Turkey F41 - Sandplatz | ||||
19.12.18 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Ibrokhimjon Urinov | 3-6, 6-4, 10-6 | Spieldetails | |
19.12.18 Qualifikation | vs. Buvaysar Gadamauri | 3-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
16.12.18 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Mark Burgos | 6-4, 3-6, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
Turkey F40 - Sandplatz | ||||
10.12.18 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Mert Naci Turker | 7-5, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
10.12.18 Qualifikation | vs. Gibril Diarra | 6-77, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
08.12.18 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Amar Avdovic | 6-0, 7-5 | Spieldetails | |
Turkey F39 - Sandplatz | ||||
05.12.18 1. Runde | vs. Jeroen Vanneste | 6-75, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
Turkey F32 - Sandplatz | ||||
18.10.18 2. Runde | vs. Riccardo Bonadio | 1-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
16.10.18 1. Runde | vs. Aliaksandr Prudnikau | 6-3, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
Turkey F31 - Sandplatz | ||||
10.10.18 1. Runde | vs. Cosmin Ontica | 6-75, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
08.10.18 Qualifikation | vs. Vladislav Melnic | 3-6, 6-2, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
07.10.18 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Leon Hoeveler | Leon Hoeveler - nicht angetreten | Spieldetails | |
06.10.18 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Osmancan Soyler | 6-3, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
Turkey F28 - Sandplatz | ||||
19.09.18 1. Runde | vs. Vadim Alekseenko | 4-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
17.09.18 Qualifikation | vs. Thomas Bosancic | 6-2, 6-2 | Spieldetails |