SPIELE
15.09.18 | 2. Runde Qualifikation | Brydan Klein | Jacob Sullivan | 6-3, 7-64 | Australia F5 | Hartplatz |
MATCH STATS
Nationalität
Geburtstag
Höhe
Gewicht
Profi seit
Typ
Rangliste
Punkte
Preisgeld
Geburtstag
Höhe
Gewicht
Profi seit
Typ
Rangliste
Punkte
Preisgeld
Australien
12.04.94, 29 Jahre
12.04.94, 29 Jahre
Brydan Klein vs. Jacob Sullivan - Direktduelle
15.09.18 | 2. Runde Qualifikation | Brydan Klein | Jacob Sullivan | 6-3, 7-64 | Spieldetails | Australia F5 | Hartplatz |
Brydan Klein form & Jacob Sullivan form
Brydan Klein - letzten Spiele
M25 Geelong - Rasen | ||||
12.03.20 2. Runde | vs. Calum Puttergill | 6-3, 6-0 | Spieldetails | |
11.03.20 1. Runde | vs. Tristan Schoolkate | 3-6, 6-3, 7-63 | Spieldetails | |
M25 Mildura - Rasen | ||||
08.03.20 Finale | vs. Rio Noguchi | 7-5, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
07.03.20 Halbfinale | vs. Dayne Kelly | 6-3, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
06.03.20 Viertelfinale | vs. Yu Hsiou Hsu | 7-65, 4-6, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
06.03.20 2. Runde | vs. Nikita Volonski | 6-3, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
03.03.20 1. Runde | vs. Chanchin Sookton-Eng | 6-3, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
Launceston Challenger - Hartplatz | ||||
03.02.20 1. Runde | vs. Daniel Altmaier | 5-7, 6-73 | Spieldetails | |
Burnie Challenger - Hartplatz | ||||
29.01.20 2. Runde | vs. Jay Clarke | 6-1, 3-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
28.01.20 1. Runde | vs. Matthew Christopher Romios | 6-3, 4-6, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
Bendigo Challenger - Hartplatz | ||||
12.01.20 1. Runde | vs. Dayne Kelly | 3-6, 5-7 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Nonthaburi - Hartplatz | ||||
28.11.19 2. Runde | vs. Florent Bax | 6-78, 1-0, - Brydan Klein - Aufgabe | Spieldetails | |
27.11.19 1. Runde | vs. Palaphoom Kovapitukted | 6-4, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
Pune Challenger - Hartplatz | ||||
14.11.19 3. Runde | vs. Steven Diez | 0-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
13.11.19 2. Runde | vs. Sidharth Rawat | 6-1, 3-6, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
Kobe Challenger - Halle Hart | ||||
05.11.19 1. Runde | vs. Luke Saville | 6-74, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
Playford Challenger - Hartplatz | ||||
30.10.19 2. Runde | vs. Tatsuma Ito | 4-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
29.10.19 1. Runde | vs. Dayne Kelly | 4-0, Dayne Kelly - Aufgabe | Spieldetails | |
Traralgon Challenger - Hartplatz | ||||
21.10.19 1. Runde | vs. Sebastian Fanselow | 4-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
M25 Toowoomba - Hartplatz | ||||
09.10.19 1. Runde | vs. Martin Beran | 6-3, 6-71, 6-77 | Spieldetails | |
M25 Brisbane - Hartplatz | ||||
02.10.19 1. Runde | vs. Bradley Mousley | 6-73, 5-7 | Spieldetails | |
M25 Darwin - Hartplatz | ||||
28.09.19 Halbfinale | vs. Blake Mott | 2-6, 6-71 | Spieldetails | |
27.09.19 Viertelfinale | vs. Yu Hsiou Hsu | 6-1, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
26.09.19 2. Runde | vs. Benard Bruno Nkomba | 6-1, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
25.09.19 1. Runde | vs. Aaron Addison | 5-7, 6-1, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
M25 Cairns - Hartplatz | ||||
21.09.19 Halbfinale | vs. Blake Mott | 4-6, 1-3, - Brydan Klein - Aufgabe | Spieldetails | |
20.09.19 Viertelfinale | vs. Alexis Musialek | 7-5, 4-6, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
19.09.19 2. Runde | vs. Alexander Crnokrak | 6-4, 5-7, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
18.09.19 1. Runde | vs. George Loffhagen | 6-2, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
Chengdu Challenger - Hartplatz | ||||
30.07.19 2. Runde | vs. Matthew Christopher Romios | 7-5, 6-75, 2-4, - Brydan Klein - Aufgabe | Spieldetails |
Jacob Sullivan - letzten Spiele
M15 Cancun - Hartplatz | ||||
31.07.19 1. Runde | vs. Isaac Stoute | 3-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
30.07.19 Qualifikation | vs. Erick Sanchez | 4-3, Erick Sanchez - Aufgabe | Spieldetails | |
29.07.19 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Diego Bustamante | 6-3, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Cancun - Hartplatz | ||||
22.07.19 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Francisco Erramuspe | 2-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Cancun - Hartplatz | ||||
16.07.19 Qualifikation | vs. Kalman L. Boyd | 2-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
15.07.19 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Milos Nikolic | 6-4, 1-6, 10-8 | Spieldetails | |
Australia F8 - Hartplatz | ||||
06.10.18 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Clint Letcher | 4-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
05.10.18 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Bosko Novakovic | 6-4, 7-5 | Spieldetails | |
Australia F6 - Hartplatz | ||||
26.09.18 1. Runde | vs. Jeremy Beale | 3-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
24.09.18 Qualifikation | vs. Michael Shepheard | 6-4, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
23.09.18 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Olly Sadler | 6-3, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
22.09.18 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Sam Hoskins | 6-0, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
Australia F5 - Hartplatz | ||||
15.09.18 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Brydan Klein | 3-6, 6-74 | Spieldetails | |
15.09.18 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. James Ibrahim | 3-6, 6-0, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
Australia F4 - Sandplatz | ||||
25.03.18 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Erik Holt-Crossman | 2-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
25.03.18 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. David Qariaqus | 6-1, 6-0 | Spieldetails | |
Australia F3 - Sandplatz | ||||
18.03.18 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Erik Holt-Crossman | 6-4, 3-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
17.03.18 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Campbell Salmon | 4-6, 6-4, 7-61 | Spieldetails | |
Australia F2 - Rasen | ||||
04.03.18 Qualifikation | vs. Benard Bruno Nkomba | 3-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
04.03.18 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. David Abfalter | 6-3, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
03.03.18 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Jayden Court | 6-2, 5-7, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
Australia F1 - Rasen | ||||
25.02.18 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Sam Oster | 6-1, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
25.02.18 Qualifikation | vs. Yu Hsiou Hsu | 6-73, 6-75 | Spieldetails | |
24.02.18 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Danut Cuc | 6-4, 6-4 | Spieldetails |