SPIELE
19.06.18 | 1. Runde | Bruno Sant'Anna | Botic Van De Zandschulp | 6-3, 6-2 | Hungary F5 | Sandplatz |
MATCH STATS
INFO: Klicken Sie auf den Namen des Spieler für detaillierte Statistiken
Bruno Sant'Anna vs. Botic Van De Zandschulp - Direktduelle
19.06.18 | 1. Runde | Bruno Sant'Anna | Botic Van De Zandschulp | 6-3, 6-2 | Spieldetails | Hungary F5 | Sandplatz |
Bruno Sant'Anna form & Botic Van De Zandschulp form
Bruno Sant'Anna - letzten Spiele
M25 Lima - Sandplatz | ||||
06.02.20 1. Runde | vs. Orlando Luz | 1-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
Punta Del - Sandplatz | ||||
27.01.20 1. Runde | vs. Martin Cuevas | 6-74, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Antalya - Sandplatz | ||||
22.11.19 Viertelfinale | vs. Mircea-Alexandru Jecan | 6-1, 6-74, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
21.11.19 2. Runde | vs. Koray Kirci | 6-0, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
20.11.19 1. Runde | vs. Gorazd Srbljak | 6-2, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
Helsinki Challenger - Halle Hart | ||||
12.11.19 1. Runde | vs. Hugo Grenier | 4-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
Kobe Challenger - Halle Hart | ||||
04.11.19 1. Runde | vs. Chun Hsin Tseng | 3-6, 0-6 | Spieldetails | |
Shenzhen Challenger - Hartplatz | ||||
29.10.19 2. Runde | vs. Jason Jung | 4-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
28.10.19 1. Runde | vs. Xin Gao | 6-4, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
M25 Santa - Sandplatz | ||||
12.10.19 Finale | vs. Giulio Zeppieri | 3-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
11.10.19 Halbfinale | vs. Peter Torebko | 6-73, 7-63, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
10.10.19 Viertelfinale | vs. Alessandro Ingarao | 6-2, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
09.10.19 2. Runde | vs. Erik Crepaldi | 6-2, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
07.10.19 1. Runde | vs. Laurynas Grigelis | 3-6, 6-4, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
M25 Santa - Sandplatz | ||||
15.09.19 Finale | vs. Wilson Leite | 0-3, - Bruno Sant'Anna - Aufgabe | Spieldetails | |
14.09.19 Halbfinale | vs. Nicolo Turchetti | 6-4, 5-7, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
13.09.19 Viertelfinale | vs. Michal Dembek | 6-0, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
13.09.19 2. Runde | vs. Emiliano Maggioli | 6-2, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
12.09.19 1. Runde | vs. Mike Loccisano | 6-3, 6-0 | Spieldetails | |
M25 La - Sandplatz | ||||
08.09.19 Finale | vs. Louis Wessels | 7-5, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
07.09.19 Halbfinale | vs. Marco Bortolotti | 6-1, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
06.09.19 Viertelfinale | vs. Jeremy Jahn | 6-1, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
05.09.19 2. Runde | vs. Dragos Dima | 6-2, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
03.09.19 1. Runde | vs. Majed Kilani | 7-63, 3-6, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Ueberlingen - Sandplatz | ||||
24.08.19 Halbfinale | vs. Peter Heller | 3-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
23.08.19 Viertelfinale | vs. Lukas Ollert | 4-6, 6-3, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
22.08.19 2. Runde | vs. Rene Schulte | 6-3, 3-6, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
21.08.19 1. Runde | vs. Niklas Schell | 7-63, 4-6, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Trier - Sandplatz | ||||
14.08.19 2. Runde | vs. Milan Welte | 6-75, 0-6 | Spieldetails | |
13.08.19 1. Runde | vs. Brian Bencic | 6-3, 6-1 | Spieldetails |
Botic Van De Zandschulp - letzten Spiele
Miami - Hartplatz | ||||
22.03.24 2. Runde | vs. Ugo Humbert | 4-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
20.03.24 1. Runde | vs. Rinky Hijikata | 7-5, 7-63 | Spieldetails | |
Indian Wells - Hartplatz | ||||
08.03.24 1. Runde | vs. Denis Shapovalov | 1-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
Dubai - Hartplatz | ||||
28.02.24 2. Runde | vs. Sebastian Korda | 1-6, 0-6 | Spieldetails | |
26.02.24 1. Runde | vs. Adrian Mannarino | 7-63, 7-5 | Spieldetails | |
Doha - Hartplatz | ||||
20.02.24 1. Runde | vs. Gael Monfils | 1-6, 6-79 | Spieldetails | |
Rotterdam - Halle Hart | ||||
14.02.24 1. Runde | vs. Jannik Sinner | 3-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
Davis Cup - Halle Hart | ||||
03.02.24 | vs. Marc-Andrea Huesler | 5-7, 7-65, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
02.02.24 | vs. Leandro Riedi | 4-6, 6-73 | Spieldetails | |
Melbourne - Hartplatz | ||||
14.01.24 1. Runde | vs. Jannik Sinner | 4-6, 5-7, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
Auckland - Hartplatz | ||||
10.01.24 2. Runde | vs. Alejandro Tabilo | 5-7, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
08.01.24 1. Runde | vs. Christopher Eubanks | 7-65, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
Hong Kong - Hartplatz | ||||
03.01.24 2. Runde | vs. Juncheng Shang | 7-65, 6-72, 6-72 | Spieldetails | |
01.01.24 1. Runde | vs. Shintaro Mochizuki | 7-5, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
Davis Cup - Halle Hart | ||||
23.11.23 Rubber 1 | vs. Matteo Arnaldi | 6-76, 6-3, 7-67 | Spieldetails | |
Metz - Halle Hart | ||||
06.11.23 1. Runde | vs. Luca Van Assche | 6-3, 3-6, 6-75 | Spieldetails | |
Paris - Halle Hart | ||||
02.11.23 3. Runde | vs. Andrey Rublev | 3-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
01.11.23 2. Runde | vs. Tommy Paul | 6-4, 2-6, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
30.10.23 1. Runde | vs. Adrian Mannarino | 6-4, 7-5 | Spieldetails | |
29.10.23 Qualifikation | vs. Sebastian Ofner | 7-67, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
28.10.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Pedro Cachin | 6-2, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
Basel - Halle Hart | ||||
26.10.23 2. Runde | vs. Felix Auger Aliassime | 4-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
23.10.23 1. Runde | vs. Roberto Bautista Agut | 7-5, 6-73, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
22.10.23 Qualifikation | vs. Arthur Rinderknech | 7-64, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
21.10.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Mika Brunold | 6-1, 7-65 | Spieldetails | |
Antwerp - Halle Hart | ||||
19.10.23 2. Runde | vs. Stefanos Tsitsipas | 5-7, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
18.10.23 1. Runde | vs. Dominic Stricker | 6-74, 6-3, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
Shanghai - Hartplatz | ||||
08.10.23 2. Runde | vs. Ugo Humbert | 4-6, 6-1, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
05.10.23 1. Runde | vs. Christopher O'Connell | 6-2, 6-72, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
Astana - Halle Hart | ||||
27.09.23 1. Runde | vs. Alexander Shevchenko | 4-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails |