SPIELE
22.07.18 | 1. Runde Qualifikation | Bruno Pujol Navarro | Samuel Bothwell | 6-2, 6-1 | Portugal F12 | Sandplatz |
MATCH STATS
Nationalität
Geburtstag
Höhe
Gewicht
Profi seit
Typ
Rangliste
Punkte
Preisgeld
Geburtstag
Höhe
Gewicht
Profi seit
Typ
Rangliste
Punkte
Preisgeld
Irland
21.11.97, 26 Jahre
21.11.97, 26 Jahre
Bruno Pujol Navarro vs. Samuel Bothwell - Direktduelle
22.07.18 | 1. Runde Qualifikation | Bruno Pujol Navarro | Samuel Bothwell | 6-2, 6-1 | Spieldetails | Portugal F12 | Sandplatz |
Bruno Pujol Navarro form & Samuel Bothwell form
Bruno Pujol Navarro - letzten Spiele
M25 Tarragona - Sandplatz | ||||
24.03.24 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Darius Florin Pop | 4-6, 5-7 | Spieldetails | |
M25 Badalona - Sandplatz | ||||
17.03.24 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Axel Herberg | 6-2, 3-6, 9-11 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Les - Hartplatz | ||||
13.03.24 1. Runde | vs. Maximus Jones | 7-5, 6-74, 5-7 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Torello - Hartplatz | ||||
07.03.24 2. Runde | vs. Giles Hussey | 3-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
06.03.24 1. Runde | vs. Paul Barbier Gazeu | 6-4, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Villena - Hartplatz | ||||
27.02.24 Qualifikation | vs. Jack Loge | 7-5, 6-75, 5-10 | Spieldetails | |
26.02.24 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Dominique Graf | 6-3, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
25.02.24 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Hugo Tomas Garcia | 6-0, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Monastir - Hartplatz | ||||
12.02.24 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Yua Taka | 2-5, - Bruno Pujol Navarro - Aufgabe | Spieldetails | |
11.02.24 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Casper Nicolle | 6-0, 6-0 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Monastir - Hartplatz | ||||
04.02.24 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Ruslan Tiukaev | 6-73, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
M25 Vale - Hartplatz | ||||
13.11.23 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Alexandre Ruscica | 4-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
M25 Benicarlo - Sandplatz | ||||
08.11.23 1. Runde | vs. Felix Gill | 0-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
07.11.23 Qualifikation | vs. Alen Moritz Hodzic | 6-3, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
06.11.23 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. David Naharro | David Naharro - nicht angetreten | Spieldetails | |
05.11.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Samuel Martinez Arjona | 6-4, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Castellon - Sandplatz | ||||
19.10.23 2. Runde | vs. Miguel Damas | 1-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
18.10.23 1. Runde | vs. Iannis Miletich | 6-4, 3-6, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
M25 Zaragoza - Sandplatz | ||||
04.10.23 1. Runde | vs. Alex Marti Pujolras | 3-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
M25 Sabadell - Sandplatz | ||||
26.09.23 Qualifikation | vs. Alejandro Melero Kretzer | 4-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
25.09.23 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Pol Amoros Ramos | 6-1, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
24.09.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Nil Regas Luis | 7-62, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
M25 Madrid - Hartplatz | ||||
16.09.23 Halbfinale | vs. Aidan Mchugh | 6-3, 3-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
15.09.23 Viertelfinale | vs. Daniel Cox | 3-6, 7-5, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
14.09.23 2. Runde | vs. Jorge Plans | 7-65, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
13.09.23 1. Runde | vs. Luis Llorens Saracho | 6-1, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Madrid - Sandplatz | ||||
06.09.23 1. Runde | vs. Alejandro Manzanera Pertusa | 4-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
M25 Oviedo - Sandplatz | ||||
30.08.23 1. Runde | vs. Michiel De Krom | 1-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
M25 Santander - Sandplatz | ||||
22.08.23 1. Runde | vs. Alejandro Juan Mano | 6-2, 5-7, 5-7 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Xativa - Sandplatz | ||||
01.08.23 1. Runde | vs. Garrett Johns | 5-7, 6-3, 4-6 | Spieldetails |
Samuel Bothwell - letzten Spiele
M25 Dublin - Teppich | ||||
31.07.19 1. Runde | vs. Simon Carr | 6-4, 2-6, 0-6 | Spieldetails | |
31.07.19 1. Runde | vs. Simon Carr | 6-4, 2-6, 0-6 | Spieldetails | |
M25 Bakio - Hartplatz | ||||
01.07.19 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. David Enfedaque Manogue | 3-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Heraklion - Hartplatz | ||||
15.05.19 1. Runde | vs. Lloyd Glasspool | 3-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
14.05.19 Qualifikation | vs. Patrick Foley | 3-6, 7-64, 10-5 | Spieldetails | |
13.05.19 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Christos Nikoloulis | 7-5, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Tabarka - Sandplatz | ||||
07.05.19 1. Runde | vs. Yvo Panak | 1-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
06.05.19 Qualifikation | vs. Andrei Enache | 6-2, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Tabarka - Sandplatz | ||||
29.04.19 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Patrik Stepanic | 6-4, 2-6, 5-10 | Spieldetails | |
Portugal F21 - Hartplatz | ||||
13.10.18 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Gabriele Moghini | 1-6, 5-7 | Spieldetails | |
Roja de - Sandplatz | ||||
10.10.18 1. Runde | vs. Bruno Mardones | 1-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
08.10.18 Qualifikation | vs. Carles Batlle | 6-2, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
07.10.18 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Adrian Exposito | 6-2, 4-6, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
06.10.18 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Guillem Arno Blasi | 6-2, 6-0 | Spieldetails | |
Great Britain - Hartplatz | ||||
10.09.18 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Brandon Murphy | 3-6, 5-7 | Spieldetails | |
10.09.18 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Adebola Obasoto | 6-2, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
Ireland F1 - Teppich | ||||
01.08.18 1. Runde | vs. Tomislav Edward Papac | 4-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
01.08.18 1. Runde | vs. Tomislav Edward Papac | 4-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
Portugal F12 - Sandplatz | ||||
22.07.18 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Bruno Pujol Navarro | 2-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
Netherlands F3 - Sandplatz | ||||
10.07.18 1. Runde | vs. Emil Ruusuvuori | 3-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
08.07.18 Qualifikation | vs. Adam Jones | 4-6, 6-1, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
08.07.18 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Andrew Rozanov | 7-5, 6-0 | Spieldetails | |
07.07.18 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Marco Barretto | 6-1, 6-0 | Spieldetails | |
Netherlands F2 - Sandplatz | ||||
01.07.18 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Pascal Juraj Wagemaker | 5-7, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
30.06.18 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Ivan Randjelovic | 6-2, 6-0 | Spieldetails | |
Spain F13 - Hartplatz | ||||
26.05.18 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Mikel Aranzabal | 6-75, 6-1, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
Tunisia F17 - Hartplatz | ||||
02.05.18 1. Runde | vs. Andres Artunedo Martinavarr | 2-6, 0-6 | Spieldetails | |
29.04.18 Qualifikation | vs. Dustin Goldenberg | 6-1, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
28.04.18 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Tim Ruepke | 6-4, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
Tunisia F16 - Hartplatz | ||||
21.04.18 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Imran Aswat | 1-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails |