SPIELE
21.08.17 | 1. Runde Qualifikation | Bruno Britez | Leonardo Aboian | 6-2, 7-66 | Argentina F4 | Sandplatz |
MATCH STATS
Paraguay
23.05.98, 25 Jahre
23.05.98, 25 Jahre
Nationalität
Geburtstag
Höhe
Gewicht
Profi seit
Typ
Rangliste
Punkte
Preisgeld
Geburtstag
Höhe
Gewicht
Profi seit
Typ
Rangliste
Punkte
Preisgeld
Bruno Britez vs. Leonardo Aboian - Direktduelle
21.08.17 | 1. Runde Qualifikation | Bruno Britez | Leonardo Aboian | 6-2, 7-66 | Spieldetails | Argentina F4 | Sandplatz |
Bruno Britez form & Leonardo Aboian form
Bruno Britez - letzten Spiele
M15 Tabarka - Sandplatz | ||||
27.10.19 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Adam Kovac | 1-6, 5-7 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Tabarka - Sandplatz | ||||
20.10.19 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Octavio Volpi | 1-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Tabarka - Sandplatz | ||||
13.10.19 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Tomas Farjat | 0-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
13.10.19 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Victor Ernaelsteen | 6-2, 1-6, 10-4 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Buenos - Sandplatz | ||||
15.09.19 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Nicolas Bianchi | 6-4, 3-6, 5-10 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Lambare - Sandplatz | ||||
20.08.19 Qualifikation | vs. Christian Oliveira | 4-6, 6-72 | Spieldetails | |
19.08.19 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Paulo Andre Saraiva Dos Santos | 7-63, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
Brazil F2 - Sandplatz | ||||
29.04.18 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Joao Marcos Nusdeo | 6-75, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
Egypt F11 - Hartplatz | ||||
28.03.18 1. Runde | vs. Johann Willems | 3-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
Egypt F10 - Hartplatz | ||||
18.03.18 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Kazuki Nishiwaki | 6-73, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
17.03.18 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Iancu-Lustinian Ghinda | 6-3, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
Egypt F9 - Hartplatz | ||||
11.03.18 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Anton Chekhov | 6-74, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
10.03.18 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Ilco Van Buuren | 6-4, 3-6, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
Egypt F8 - Hartplatz | ||||
03.03.18 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Anton Chekhov | 3-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
Egypt F7 - Hartplatz | ||||
25.02.18 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Dominik Podsednik | 5-7, 6-4, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
25.02.18 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Mirko Martinez | 4-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
Egypt F6 - Hartplatz | ||||
17.02.18 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Mateusz Terczynski | 3-6, 6-3, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
Argentina F9 - Sandplatz | ||||
13.11.17 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Alan Ferreyra | 6-1, 2-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
Buenos Aires - Sandplatz | ||||
07.10.17 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Pedro Sakamoto | 5-7, 5-7 | Spieldetails | |
Argentina F4 - Sandplatz | ||||
23.08.17 2. Runde | vs. Nicolas Santos | 4-6, 0-6 | Spieldetails | |
22.08.17 1. Runde | vs. Nicolas Zaidman | 6-3, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
21.08.17 Qualifikation | vs. Juan Bautista Otegui | 6-1, 5-7, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
21.08.17 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Leonardo Aboian | 6-2, 7-66 | Spieldetails | |
21.08.17 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Facundo Lopez | 6-0, 6-0 | Spieldetails | |
Floridablanca Challenger - Sandplatz | ||||
05.08.17 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Oscar Jose Gutierrez | 3-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
Colombia F2 - Sandplatz | ||||
24.07.17 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Juan Carlos Manuel Aguilar | 4-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
Colombia F1 - Hartplatz | ||||
17.07.17 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Daniel Mora | 6-75, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
17.07.17 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Felipe Ramirez Luna | 6-4, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
Medellin Challenger - Sandplatz | ||||
09.07.17 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Nicolas Alberto Arreche | 6-4, 2-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
Argentina F1 - Sandplatz | ||||
05.06.17 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Francisco Cerundolo | 3-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails |
Leonardo Aboian - letzten Spiele
Concepcion Challenger - Sandplatz | ||||
23.04.24 1. Runde | vs. Emilio Gomez | 6-3, 7-60 | Spieldetails | |
22.04.24 Qualifikation | vs. Alexander Stater | 6-3, 2-6, 7-64 | Spieldetails | |
21.04.24 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Benjamin Torrealba | 6-0, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
San Miguel - Sandplatz | ||||
15.04.24 1. Runde | vs. Ergi Kirkin | 3-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Bragado - Sandplatz | ||||
27.03.24 1. Runde | vs. Mateo Del Pino | 4-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Punta - Sandplatz | ||||
23.03.24 Viertelfinale | vs. Lautaro Agustin Falabella | 7-65, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
23.03.24 Halbfinale | vs. Ezequiel Simonit | 6-73, 5-7 | Spieldetails | |
22.03.24 2. Runde | vs. Nicolas Bruna | 6-2, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
19.03.24 1. Runde | vs. Juan Martin Fumeaux | 6-4, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Punta - Sandplatz | ||||
15.03.24 2. Runde | vs. Fermin Tenti | 6-72, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
13.03.24 1. Runde | vs. Enzo Kohlmann De Freitas | 6-1, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
M25 Recife - Sandplatz | ||||
08.03.24 Viertelfinale | vs. Mateus Alves | 2-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
07.03.24 2. Runde | vs. Benjamin Torres | 6-4, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
06.03.24 1. Runde | vs. Daniel Antonio Nunez | 6-4, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
M25 Tucuman - Sandplatz | ||||
27.02.24 1. Runde | vs. Nicolas Zanellato | 6-3, 6-73, 1-5, - Leonardo Aboian - Aufgabe | Spieldetails | |
M15 Villa - Sandplatz | ||||
20.02.24 1. Runde | vs. Lautaro Midon | 4-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
Buenos Aires - Sandplatz | ||||
08.01.24 Qualifikation | vs. Dmitry Popko | 3-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
07.01.24 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Ernesto Escobedo | 6-2, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Santa - Sandplatz | ||||
30.11.23 2. Runde | vs. Franco Roncadelli | 4-6, 5-7 | Spieldetails | |
28.11.23 1. Runde | vs. Jaycer Lyeons | 6-1, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Santa - Sandplatz | ||||
24.11.23 2. Runde | vs. Juan Carlos Prado Angelo | 4-6, 6-75 | Spieldetails | |
21.11.23 1. Runde | vs. Daniel Berdecio Flores | 6-0, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Cochabamba - Sandplatz | ||||
18.11.23 Halbfinale | vs. Valerio Aboian | 6-73, 6-4, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
17.11.23 Viertelfinale | vs. Sean Hess | 6-2, 7-62 | Spieldetails | |
16.11.23 2. Runde | vs. Matheus Cury Bueres | 5-7, 6-2, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
14.11.23 1. Runde | vs. Mateo Del Pino | 3-6, 6-3, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Rosario - Sandplatz | ||||
07.11.23 1. Runde | vs. Fermin Tenti | 6-4, 5-7, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Villa - Sandplatz | ||||
04.11.23 Viertelfinale | vs. Luciano Emanuel Ambrogi | 4-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
03.11.23 2. Runde | vs. Tomas Farjat | 6-3, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
31.10.23 1. Runde | vs. Joao Victor Couto Loureiro | 6-1, 6-0 | Spieldetails |