SPIELE
23.10.16 | 1. Runde Qualifikation | Brandon Walkin | Mustafa Ibraimi | 6-2, 6-2 | Traralgon Challenger | Hartplatz |
MATCH STATS
Brandon Walkin | Mustafa Ibraimi | |
1st SERVE % | 27/37 (73%) | 23/50 (46%) |
1st SERVE POINTS WON | 23/27 (85%) | 11/23 (48%) |
2nd SERVE POINTS WON | 6/10 (60%) | 11/27 (41%) |
BREAK POINTS WON | 5/6 (83%) | 1/2 (50%) |
TOTAL RETURN POINTS WON | 28/50 (56%) | 8/37 (22%) |
TOTAL POINTS WON | 57/87 (66%) | 30/87 (34%) |
DOUBLE FAULTS | 1 | 4 |
ACES | 4 | 0 |
MATCH STATS
1 | ||
Brandon Walkin | 0-0 | |
0-0, 0-15, 15-15, 30-15, 30-30, 40-30, 40-40, A-40 | ||
1-0 | Mustafa Ibraimi | |
0-0, 0-15, 0-40, 15-40 | ||
Brandon Walkin | 1-1 | |
0-0, 0-15, 0-30, 15-30, 30-30, 40-30 | ||
2-1 | Mustafa Ibraimi | |
0-0, 15-0, 30-0 | ||
Brandon Walkin | 3-1 | |
0-0, 0-15, 0-30, 0-40[BP], 15-40[BP], 30-40[BP] | ||
3-2 | Mustafa Ibraimi | |
0-0, 15-0, 30-0, 40-0[BP] | ||
Brandon Walkin | 4-2 | |
0-0, 15-0, 30-0, 40-0 | ||
5-2 | Mustafa Ibraimi | |
0-0, 0-15, 15-15, 30-15 | ||
6-2 |
2 | ||
Brandon Walkin | 0-0 | |
0-0, 15-0, 30-0, 30-15, 30-30, 30-40[BP], 40-40, 40-A[BP], 40-40, A-40 | ||
1-0 | Mustafa Ibraimi | |
0-0, 15-0, 30-0, 30-15, 40-15[BP] | ||
Brandon Walkin | 2-0 | |
0-0, 15-0, 15-15, 15-30, 15-40[BP], 30-40[BP] | ||
2-1 | Mustafa Ibraimi | |
0-0, 15-0, 15-15, 30-15, 40-15[BP], 40-30[BP] | ||
Brandon Walkin | 3-1 | |
0-0, 15-0, 15-15, 30-15, 40-15 | ||
4-1 | Mustafa Ibraimi | |
0-0, 30-0, 40-0[BP] | ||
Brandon Walkin | 5-1 | |
0-0, 0-15, 15-15, 15-30, 15-40[BP] | ||
5-2 | Mustafa Ibraimi | |
0-0, 15-0, 40-0[BP] | ||
6-2 |
Nationalität
Geburtstag
Höhe
Gewicht
Profi seit
Typ
Rangliste
Punkte
Preisgeld
Geburtstag
Höhe
Gewicht
Profi seit
Typ
Rangliste
Punkte
Preisgeld
Australien
05.08.97, 26 Jahre
05.08.97, 26 Jahre
Brandon Walkin vs. Mustafa Ibraimi - Direktduelle
23.10.16 | 1. Runde Qualifikation | Brandon Walkin | Mustafa Ibraimi | 6-2, 6-2 | Spieldetails | Traralgon Challenger | Hartplatz |
10.10.16 | Qualifikation | Mustafa Ibraimi | Brandon Walkin | 7-5, 6-0 | Spieldetails | Australia F8 | Hartplatz |
Brandon Walkin form & Mustafa Ibraimi form
Brandon Walkin - letzten Spiele
M25 Traralgon - Hartplatz | ||||
21.02.24 1. Runde | vs. Sam Ryan Ziegann | 6-79, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
Burnie 2 - Hartplatz | ||||
04.02.24 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Corey Gaal | 6-75, 0-6 | Spieldetails | |
Burnie 1 - Hartplatz | ||||
29.01.24 Qualifikation | vs. Shintaro Imai | 3-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
28.01.24 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Tomislav Edward Papac | 6-4, 6-0 | Spieldetails | |
Canberra Challenger - Hartplatz | ||||
31.12.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Nerman Fatic | 2-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
M25 Cairns - Hartplatz | ||||
04.10.23 1. Runde | vs. Matthew Hulme | 1-6, - Brandon Walkin - Aufgabe | Spieldetails | |
M25 Darwin - Hartplatz | ||||
20.09.23 1. Runde | vs. Kody Pearson | 6-76, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
M25 Darwin - Hartplatz | ||||
15.09.23 Viertelfinale | vs. Blake Mott | 1-6, 7-65, 6-72 | Spieldetails | |
14.09.23 2. Runde | vs. Issei Okamura | 6-73, 6-2, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
13.09.23 1. Runde | vs. Geni Inoue | 6-4, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Caloundra - Hartplatz | ||||
03.08.23 2. Runde | vs. Luke Saville | 2-3, - Brandon Walkin - Aufgabe | Spieldetails | |
01.08.23 1. Runde | vs. Charlie Camus | 7-5, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Caloundra - Hartplatz | ||||
27.07.23 2. Runde | vs. Edward Winter | 6-4, 2-6, 6-75 | Spieldetails | |
26.07.23 1. Runde | vs. Naoki Tajima | 7-65, 3-6, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
Iasi Challenger - Sandplatz | ||||
09.07.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Kalin Ivanovski | 2-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Wroclaw - Sandplatz | ||||
29.06.23 2. Runde | vs. Tyler Zink | 4-6, - Brandon Walkin - Aufgabe | Spieldetails | |
28.06.23 1. Runde | vs. Filip Kosinski | 6-2, 6-0 | Spieldetails | |
M25 Poprad - Sandplatz | ||||
20.06.23 1. Runde | vs. Vladyslav Orlov | 3-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Sarajevo - Sandplatz | ||||
08.06.23 2. Runde | vs. Dusan Obradovic | 6-3, 6-75, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
07.06.23 1. Runde | vs. Bozo Barun | 6-4, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
M25 Kiseljak - Sandplatz | ||||
31.05.23 1. Runde | vs. Kirill Kivattsev | 6-75, 6-74 | Spieldetails | |
30.05.23 Qualifikation | vs. Gal Emersic Potocnik | 7-5, 6-0 | Spieldetails | |
29.05.23 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Lukas Rohseano | 6-2, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Brcko - Sandplatz | ||||
24.05.23 1. Runde | vs. Kirill Kivattsev | 6-2, 4-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
23.05.23 Qualifikation | vs. Ivo Vercik | 6-1, 6-0 | Spieldetails | |
22.05.23 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Lazar Dimitrijevic | 6-1, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Prijedor - Sandplatz | ||||
18.05.23 1. Runde | vs. Viacheslav Bielinskyi | 3-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
M25 Jakarta - Hartplatz | ||||
30.04.23 Finale | vs. Yanki Erel | 3-6, 0-6 | Spieldetails | |
29.04.23 Halbfinale | vs. Fitriadi M Rifqi | 7-64, 5-7, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
28.04.23 Viertelfinale | vs. Makoto Ochi | 7-65, 6-4 | Spieldetails |
Mustafa Ibraimi - letzten Spiele
M25 Bendigo - Hartplatz | ||||
27.02.22 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Nicholas Jovanovski | 3-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
M25 Geelong - Rasen | ||||
09.03.20 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Ashwin Ryan Sharma | 6-3, 2-6, 1-10 | Spieldetails | |
08.03.20 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Sanisth Juneja | 6-0, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
M25 Mildura - Rasen | ||||
02.03.20 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Sean Van Rensburg | 4-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
01.03.20 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Cade Birrell | 7-5, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Mornington - Sandplatz | ||||
26.03.19 Qualifikation | vs. Kazuma Kawachi | 2-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
24.03.19 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Erik Holt-Crossman | 6-2, 7-62 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Mornington - Sandplatz | ||||
19.03.19 1. Runde | vs. Rinky Hijikata | 4-6, 6-74 | Spieldetails | |
M25 Mildura - Rasen | ||||
03.03.19 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Chanchin Sookton-Eng | 7-69, 3-6, 7-10 | Spieldetails | |
M25 Albury - Rasen | ||||
24.02.19 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Vincent Stouff | 2-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
Australia F6 - Hartplatz | ||||
24.09.18 1. Runde | vs. Edward Bourchier | 7-65, 4-6, 5-7 | Spieldetails | |
Australia F5 - Hartplatz | ||||
17.09.18 1. Runde | vs. Michael Look | 4-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
Indonesia F3 - Hartplatz | ||||
05.08.18 Qualifikation | vs. Niki Kaliyanda Poonacha | 2-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
05.08.18 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Muhammad Althaf Dhaifullah | 7-5, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
04.08.18 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Fabian Ariesto Soemarno | 6-1, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
Indonesia F2 - Hartplatz | ||||
01.08.18 1. Runde | vs. Mohit Mayur Jayaprakash | 3-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
31.07.18 Qualifikation | vs. Ezequiel Cerrini | 7-65, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
30.07.18 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Alexander Crnokrak | 3-0, Alexander Crnokrak - Aufgabe | Spieldetails | |
28.07.18 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Anvit Bendre | 6-4, 4-6, 7-64 | Spieldetails | |
Indonesia F1 - Hartplatz | ||||
24.07.18 Qualifikation | vs. Chayanon Kaewsuto | 4-6, 5-7 | Spieldetails | |
22.07.18 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. M. Abid Ali Khan Akbar | 7-65, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
22.07.18 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Saputra Iqbal Bilal | 6-3, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
Tunisia F18 - Hartplatz | ||||
10.05.18 2. Runde | vs. Moez Echargui | 3-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
08.05.18 1. Runde | vs. Kento Tagashira | 6-4, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
06.05.18 Qualifikation | vs. Damien Rocky | 6-3, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
Tunisia F17 - Hartplatz | ||||
03.05.18 2. Runde | vs. Ignacio Carou | 3-6, 5-7 | Spieldetails | |
02.05.18 1. Runde | vs. Lukas Ollert | 6-3, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
Tunisia F16 - Hartplatz | ||||
22.04.18 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Vladislav Ivanov | 3-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
Australia F4 - Sandplatz | ||||
25.03.18 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Danut Cuc | 6-4, 6-75, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
25.03.18 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Jesse Delaney | 5-7, 2-6 | Spieldetails |