SPIELE
15.08.16 | 1. Runde Qualifikation | Boris Pokotilov | Anton Chekhov | 7-63, 0-6, 6-4 | Russia F6 | Sandplatz |
MATCH STATS
Nationalität
Geburtstag
Höhe
Gewicht
Profi seit
Typ
Rangliste
Punkte
Preisgeld
Geburtstag
Höhe
Gewicht
Profi seit
Typ
Rangliste
Punkte
Preisgeld
Russland
15.09.92, 31 Jahre
19.796 $
15.09.92, 31 Jahre
19.796 $
Boris Pokotilov vs. Anton Chekhov - Direktduelle
24.04.17 | 2. Runde Qualifikation | Anton Chekhov | Boris Pokotilov | 1-6, 6-1, 6-1 | Spieldetails | Kazakhstan F5 | Sandplatz |
15.08.16 | 1. Runde Qualifikation | Boris Pokotilov | Anton Chekhov | 7-63, 0-6, 6-4 | Spieldetails | Russia F6 | Sandplatz |
Boris Pokotilov form & Anton Chekhov form
Boris Pokotilov - letzten Spiele
M15 Aktobe - Halle Hart | ||||
13.03.24 1. Runde | vs. Dax Donders | 4-6, 0-6 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Nakhon - Hartplatz | ||||
29.02.24 2. Runde | vs. Sander Jong | 2-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
28.02.24 1. Runde | vs. Ofek Shimanov | 6-2, 7-5 | Spieldetails | |
26.02.24 Qualifikation | vs. Natthasith Kunsuwan | 6-4, 7-61 | Spieldetails | |
25.02.24 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Zhan Zheng | 5-7, 6-2, 10-4 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Nakhon - Hartplatz | ||||
19.02.24 Qualifikation | vs. Paul Woerner | 6-4, 4-6, 3-10 | Spieldetails | |
18.02.24 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Nikita Ianin | 6-3, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Nakhon - Hartplatz | ||||
11.02.24 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Natthasith Kunsuwan | 4-6, 5-7 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Sharm - Hartplatz | ||||
15.11.23 1. Runde | vs. Daniel Khazime | 2-6, 6-2, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
M25 Sharm - Hartplatz | ||||
08.11.23 1. Runde | vs. Yurii Dzhavakian | 6-3, 2-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
07.11.23 Qualifikation | vs. Karim El Feky | 7-68, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
06.11.23 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Giorgi Giorgadze | 6-1, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
M25 Sharm - Hartplatz | ||||
30.10.23 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Alberto Lim | 6-2, 3-6, 10-12 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Doha - Hartplatz | ||||
14.10.23 Finale | vs. Marat Sharipov (RUS) | 4-6, 6-72 | Spieldetails | |
13.10.23 Halbfinale | vs. Alexey Zakharov | 5-7, 6-2, 7-62 | Spieldetails | |
12.10.23 Viertelfinale | vs. Tanguy Genier | 6-1, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
11.10.23 2. Runde | vs. Matthew Dellavedova | 6-2, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
09.10.23 1. Runde | vs. Essa Qabazard | 7-5, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Doha - Hartplatz | ||||
07.10.23 Halbfinale | vs. Chak Lam Coleman Wong | 3-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
06.10.23 Viertelfinale | vs. Quentin Folliot | 7-5, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
05.10.23 2. Runde | vs. Mubarak Shannan Zayid | 6-1, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
04.10.23 1. Runde | vs. Stefan Vujic | 6-4, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
M25 Herzlia - Hartplatz | ||||
09.08.23 1. Runde | vs. James Davis | 3-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Raanana - Hartplatz | ||||
01.08.23 1. Runde | vs. Yuichiro Inui | 6-72, 6-3, 5-7 | Spieldetails | |
M25 Netanya - Hartplatz | ||||
29.06.23 2. Runde | vs. Aaron Cohen | 4-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
28.06.23 1. Runde | vs. Sahar Simon | 6-2, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
M25 Netanya - Hartplatz | ||||
21.06.23 1. Runde | vs. Yshai Oliel | 1-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Tbilisi - Hartplatz | ||||
02.05.23 1. Runde | vs. Grigoriy Lomakin | 6-72, 6-74 | Spieldetails | |
01.05.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Nikoloz Gurgenidze | 6-3, 6-0 | Spieldetails | |
01.05.23 Qualifikation | vs. Arslanbek Temirhanov | 7-64, 0-6, 10-4 | Spieldetails |
Anton Chekhov - letzten Spiele
M15 Aktobe - Halle Hart | ||||
13.03.24 1. Runde | vs. Petr Nesterov | 6-3, 0-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
12.03.24 Qualifikation | vs. Razvan Baiant | 6-2, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
11.03.24 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Temudzhin Iskandirov | 6-1, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
M25 Bodrum - Sandplatz | ||||
21.05.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Gokberk Saritas | 3-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Antalya - Sandplatz | ||||
17.05.23 1. Runde | vs. Egor Agafonov | 3-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
16.05.23 Qualifikation | vs. Dmitry Dolzhenkov | 6-2, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
15.05.23 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Marsel Ilhan | 0-6, 6-4, 10-5 | Spieldetails | |
14.05.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Patrick Grigoriu | 6-4, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Antalya - Sandplatz | ||||
07.05.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Vasile Antonescu | 2-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Antalya - Sandplatz | ||||
01.05.23 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Alexandr Binda | 6-74, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
30.04.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Mateusz Kulakowski | 6-4, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Karshi - Hartplatz | ||||
08.10.19 1. Runde | vs. Timur Maulenov | 3-6, 6-4, 6-72 | Spieldetails | |
Banja Luka - Sandplatz | ||||
09.09.19 Qualifikation | vs. Fabien Reboul | 5-7, 6-74 | Spieldetails | |
M25 Ust - Hartplatz | ||||
29.08.19 2. Runde | vs. Bogdan Bobrov | 3-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
27.08.19 1. Runde | vs. Yan Sabanin | 6-2, 7-5 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Moscow - Sandplatz | ||||
21.08.19 1. Runde | vs. Konstantin Kravchuk | 6-1, 4-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
20.08.19 Qualifikation | vs. Anton Desyatnik | 6-4, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
19.08.19 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Aleksei Abazov | 6-0, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
Tampere Challenger - Sandplatz | ||||
22.07.19 Qualifikation | vs. Alexander Zhurbin | 2-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Almaty - Hartplatz | ||||
11.07.19 2. Runde | vs. Sebastian Korda | 0-6, 0-6 | Spieldetails | |
10.07.19 1. Runde | vs. Alexander Chepik | 4-6, 7-66, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
Fergana Challenger - Hartplatz | ||||
17.06.19 1. Runde | vs. Sanjar Fayziev | 0-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
M25 Nonthaburi - Hartplatz | ||||
30.05.19 2. Runde | vs. Rio Noguchi | 3-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
29.05.19 1. Runde | vs. William Griffith | 2-6, 6-3, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
M25 Nonthaburi - Hartplatz | ||||
22.05.19 1. Runde | vs. Ryota Tanuma | 6-3, 6-75, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
21.05.19 Qualifikation | vs. Arturs Lazdins | 7-68, 1-0, Arturs Lazdins - Aufgabe | Spieldetails | |
20.05.19 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Nutdanai Sincharoenwattana | 7-5, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
Samarkand Challenger - Sandplatz | ||||
13.05.19 Qualifikation | vs. Evgenii Tiurnev | 3-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
Shymkent Challenger - Sandplatz | ||||
06.05.19 1. Runde | vs. Andrey Golubev | 1-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
M25 Namangan - Hartplatz | ||||
30.04.19 Qualifikation | vs. Sanetulla Kutybaev | 2-6, 6-79 | Spieldetails |