SPIELE
30.01.20 | Viertelfinale | Bogdan Bobrov/Luca Castelnuovo | Majed Kilani/Aziz Ouakaa | 6-2, 7-5 | M15 Monastir | Hartplatz |
MATCH STATS
Russland
16.09.97, 26 Jahre
16.09.97, 26 Jahre
Nationalität
Geburtstag
Höhe
Gewicht
Profi seit
Typ
Geburtstag
Höhe
Gewicht
Profi seit
Typ
Tunesien
01.01.97, 27 Jahre
01.01.97, 27 Jahre
Schweiz
29.01.97, 27 Jahre
29.01.97, 27 Jahre
Nationalität
Geburtstag
Höhe
Gewicht
Profi seit
Typ
Geburtstag
Höhe
Gewicht
Profi seit
Typ
Tunesien
07.08.99, 24 Jahre
07.08.99, 24 Jahre
Bogdan Bobrov/Luca Castelnuovo vs. Majed Kilani/Aziz Ouakaa - Direktduelle
30.01.20 | Viertelfinale | Bogdan Bobrov/Luca Castelnuovo | Majed Kilani/Aziz Ouakaa | 6-2, 7-5 | Spieldetails | M15 Monastir | Hartplatz |
Bogdan Bobrov form & Majed Kilani form
Bogdan Bobrov/Luca Castelnuovo - letzten Spiele
M25 Bhopal - Hartplatz | ||||
20.01.24 Finale | vs. Ishaque Eqbal/Faisal Qamar | 6-4, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
19.01.24 Halbfinale | vs. Nicholas Bybel/Eric Vanshelboim | Nicholas Bybel/Eric Vanshelboim/Aziz Ouakaa - nicht angetreten | Spieldetails | |
18.01.24 Viertelfinale | vs. Kabir Hans/Aryan Shah | 7-5, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
16.01.24 1. Runde | vs. Tanik Gupta/Daksh Prasad | 4-6, 6-0, 11-9 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Monastir - Hartplatz | ||||
31.01.20 Halbfinale | vs. Arnaud Bovy/Gauthier Onclin | 6-3, 2-6, 8-10 | Spieldetails | |
30.01.20 Viertelfinale | vs. Majed Kilani/Aziz Ouakaa | 6-2, 7-5 | Spieldetails | |
29.01.20 1. Runde | vs. Fabian Gruber/Hans Peter Kaufmann | 6-1, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Monastir - Hartplatz | ||||
23.01.20 Viertelfinale | vs. Artem Dubrivnyy/Timur Khabibulin | 1-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
22.01.20 1. Runde | vs. Vitali Chvets/Kirill Mishkin | 6-4, 6-4 | Spieldetails |
Majed Kilani/Aziz Ouakaa - letzten Spiele
M15 Monastir - Hartplatz | ||||
26.02.20 1. Runde | vs. Adrian Barbu/Aziz Kijametovic | 6-4, 0-6, 12-14 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Monastir - Hartplatz | ||||
20.02.20 Viertelfinale | vs. Aziz Kijametovic/Adam Moundir | 2-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
18.02.20 1. Runde | vs. David Perez Sanz/Kyle Lok Yin Tang | 6-70, 6-4, 14-12 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Monastir - Hartplatz | ||||
30.01.20 Viertelfinale | vs. Bogdan Bobrov/Luca Castelnuovo | 2-6, 5-7 | Spieldetails | |
28.01.20 1. Runde | vs. Andrea Artieri/Guerra Yuri Guerra Yuri | 6-1, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
M25 Monastir - Hartplatz | ||||
21.10.19 1. Runde | vs. Alafia Ayeni/Anis Ghorbel | 2-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Tabarka - Sandplatz | ||||
30.09.19 Viertelfinale | vs. Ignacio Monzon/Fermin Tenti | 6-71, 6-79 | Spieldetails | |
30.09.19 1. Runde | vs. Boris Butulija/Jing Long Weng | 6-3, 6-2 | Spieldetails |