SPIELE
02.08.18 | 2. Runde | Bogdan Bobrov | Matheus Pucinelli De Almeida | 7-5, 3-6, 6-1 | Latvia F1 | Sandplatz |
MATCH STATS
INFO: Klicken Sie auf den Namen des Spieler für detaillierte Statistiken
Bogdan Bobrov vs. Matheus Pucinelli De Almeida - Direktduelle
02.08.18 | 2. Runde | Bogdan Bobrov | Matheus Pucinelli De Almeida | 7-5, 3-6, 6-1 | Spieldetails | Latvia F1 | Sandplatz |
Bogdan Bobrov form & Matheus Pucinelli De Almeida form
Bogdan Bobrov - letzten Spiele
Sao Leopoldo - Sandplatz | ||||
25.03.24 1. Runde | vs. Juan Carlos Prado Angelo | 4-6, 6-0, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
Szekesfehervar Challenger - Sandplatz | ||||
10.03.24 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Jonas Forejtek | 3-6, 5-7 | Spieldetails | |
Kigali 2 - Sandplatz | ||||
05.03.24 1. Runde | vs. Calvin Hemery | 3-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
Kigali 1 - Sandplatz | ||||
27.02.24 1. Runde | vs. Kamil Majchrzak | 3-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
Chennai Challenger - Hartplatz | ||||
06.02.24 1. Runde | vs. Dalibor Svrcina | 3-6, 6-2, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
05.02.24 Qualifikation | vs. Enzo Wallart | 6-4, 1-6, 7-63 | Spieldetails | |
04.02.24 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Ishaque Eqbal | 6-4, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
M25 Chennai - Hartplatz | ||||
25.01.24 2. Runde | vs. Jelle Sels | 1-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
24.01.24 1. Runde | vs. Yash Chaurasia | 6-2, 7-63 | Spieldetails | |
M25 Bhopal - Hartplatz | ||||
21.01.24 Finale | vs. Oliver Crawford | Oliver Crawford - nicht angetreten | Spieldetails | |
20.01.24 Halbfinale | vs. David Pichler | 6-2, 2-6, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
19.01.24 Viertelfinale | vs. Manish Sureshkumar | 2-6, 6-2, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
18.01.24 2. Runde | vs. Raghav Jaisinghani | 6-2, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
17.01.24 1. Runde | vs. Parth Aggarwal | 6-2, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Antalya - Sandplatz | ||||
15.12.23 Viertelfinale | vs. Corentin Denolly | 6-3, 2-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
14.12.23 2. Runde | vs. Dragos Nicolae Cazacu | 5-7, 7-66, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
13.12.23 1. Runde | vs. Mircea-Alexandru Jecan | 7-65, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Antalya - Sandplatz | ||||
08.12.23 2. Runde | vs. Evgenii Tiurnev | 6-3, 1-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
07.12.23 1. Runde | vs. Stefan Adrian Andreescu | 6-3, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
M25 Monastir - Hartplatz | ||||
03.12.23 Finale | vs. Alexis Gautier | 2-6, 6-4, 7-5 | Spieldetails | |
02.12.23 Halbfinale | vs. Guy Den Ouden | 6-3, 7-64 | Spieldetails | |
01.12.23 Viertelfinale | vs. Aziz Dougaz | 6-4, 4-1, Aziz Dougaz - Aufgabe | Spieldetails | |
30.11.23 2. Runde | vs. Adrien Berrut | 6-76, 6-3, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
29.11.23 1. Runde | vs. Romeo Hadzimehmedovic | 6-3, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
M25 Monastir - Hartplatz | ||||
21.11.23 1. Runde | vs. Martyn Pawelski | 6-4, 4-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
M25 Monastir - Hartplatz | ||||
18.11.23 Halbfinale | vs. Hady Habib | 3-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
17.11.23 Viertelfinale | vs. Fabrizio Andaloro | 6-1, 4-6, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
16.11.23 2. Runde | vs. Brian Bozemoj | 6-1, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
15.11.23 1. Runde | vs. Salvatore Caruso | 7-63, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Monastir - Hartplatz | ||||
10.11.23 Viertelfinale | vs. Egor Agafonov | 6-76, 7-5, 1-6 | Spieldetails |
Matheus Pucinelli De Almeida - letzten Spiele
Sao Leopoldo - Sandplatz | ||||
27.03.24 2. Runde | vs. Juan Carlos Prado Angelo | 6-2, 2-6, 7-5 | Spieldetails | |
26.03.24 1. Runde | vs. Geoffrey Blancaneaux | 6-3, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
Asuncion Challenger - Sandplatz | ||||
20.03.24 2. Runde | vs. Orlando Luz | 5-7, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
18.03.24 1. Runde | vs. Geoffrey Blancaneaux | 3-6, 6-3, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
Santiago Challenger - Sandplatz | ||||
12.03.24 1. Runde | vs. Valerio Aboian | 4-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
Santa Cruz - Sandplatz | ||||
06.03.24 2. Runde | vs. Pedro Sakamoto | 7-5, 0-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
04.03.24 1. Runde | vs. Andrea Collarini | 6-1, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
Rio de - Sandplatz | ||||
18.02.24 Qualifikation | vs. Corentin Moutet | 4-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
17.02.24 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Pedro Martinez Portero | 6-3, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
M25 Punta - Sandplatz | ||||
08.02.24 2. Runde | vs. Adolfo Daniel Vallejo | 7-5, 3-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
07.02.24 1. Runde | vs. Juan Martin Fumeaux | 6-2, 7-5 | Spieldetails | |
Piracicaba Challenger - Sandplatz | ||||
03.02.24 Halbfinale | vs. Federico Coria | 5-7, 6-76 | Spieldetails | |
02.02.24 Viertelfinale | vs. Alexander Weis | 7-63, 7-64 | Spieldetails | |
01.02.24 2. Runde | vs. Edoardo Lavagno | 6-1, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
30.01.24 1. Runde | vs. Damien Wenger | 6-2, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
Temuco Challenger - Hartplatz | ||||
29.11.23 2. Runde | vs. Santiago Rodriguez Taverna | 6-3, 6-78, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
27.11.23 1. Runde | vs. Bruno Kuzuhara | 3-6, 6-3, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
Brasilia Challenger - Hartplatz | ||||
20.11.23 1. Runde | vs. Nicolas Moreno De Alboran | 3-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
Montevideo Challenger - Sandplatz | ||||
12.11.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Pedro Sakamoto | 2-6, 6-2, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
Lima 2 - Sandplatz | ||||
07.11.23 1. Runde | vs. Roman Andres Burruchaga | 1-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
06.11.23 Qualifikation | vs. Renzo Olivo | 6-4, 7-5 | Spieldetails | |
05.11.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Jorge Brian Panta Herreros | 6-2, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
Guayaquil Challenger - Sandplatz | ||||
01.11.23 2. Runde | vs. Alejandro Tabilo | 6-4, 1-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
31.10.23 1. Runde | vs. Andres Andrade | 6-3, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
Curitiba Challenger - Sandplatz | ||||
24.10.23 1. Runde | vs. Thiago Agustin Tirante | 2-6, 6-3, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
Campinas Challenger - Sandplatz | ||||
03.10.23 1. Runde | vs. Luciano Darderi | 1-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
Bogota Challenger - Sandplatz | ||||
29.09.23 Viertelfinale | vs. Gustavo Heide | 4-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
27.09.23 2. Runde | vs. Alex Barrena | 6-1, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
26.09.23 1. Runde | vs. Jose Pereira | 6-4, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
Antofagasta Challenger - Sandplatz | ||||
22.09.23 Viertelfinale | vs. Camilo Ugo Carabelli | 6-75, 2-6 | Spieldetails |