SPIELE
23.06.20 | 1. Runde | Blaz Rola | Dusan Rajic | 6-1, 6-0 | All Lower | Sandplatz |
MATCH STATS
1 | ||
0-0 | Dusan Rajic | |
0-0, 15-15, 30-30, 40-40, A-40[BP] | ||
Blaz Rola | 1-0 | |
0-0, 30-0 | ||
2-0 | Dusan Rajic | |
0-0 | ||
Blaz Rola | 2-1 | |
0-0, 15-0 | ||
3-1 | Dusan Rajic | |
0-0, 30-0, 40-0[BP] | ||
Blaz Rola | 4-1 | |
0-0, 30-0 | ||
5-1 | Dusan Rajic | |
0-0, 15-0, 30-15 | ||
6-1 |
2 | ||
Blaz Rola | 0-0 | |
0-0, 30-0 | ||
1-0 | Dusan Rajic | |
0-0, 0-15, 15-15, 30-15 | ||
Blaz Rola | 2-0 | |
0-0, 30-0 | ||
3-0 | Dusan Rajic | |
0-0, 15-0, 40-0[BP] | ||
Blaz Rola | 4-0 | |
0-0, 15-15, 40-30 | ||
5-0 | Dusan Rajic | |
0-0, 15-0, 30-15, 40-30[BP], A-40[BP] | ||
6-0 |
Nationalität
Geburtstag
Höhe
Gewicht
Profi seit
Typ
Rangliste
Punkte
Preisgeld
Geburtstag
Höhe
Gewicht
Profi seit
Typ
Rangliste
Punkte
Preisgeld
Serbien
27.04.99, 24 Jahre
27.04.99, 24 Jahre
Blaz Rola vs. Dusan Rajic - Direktduelle
23.06.20 | 1. Runde | Blaz Rola | Dusan Rajic | 6-1, 6-0 | Spieldetails | All Lower | Sandplatz |
Blaz Rola form & Dusan Rajic form
Blaz Rola - letzten Spiele
Bad Waltersdorf - Sandplatz | ||||
18.09.23 Qualifikation | vs. Timo Stodder | 6-711, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
17.09.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Nick Ihlenfeld | 6-3, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
Davis Cup - Sandplatz | ||||
16.09.23 | vs. Alex Knaff | 6-4, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
15.09.23 | vs. Chris Rodesch | 7-63, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
Tulln Challenger - Sandplatz | ||||
04.09.23 Qualifikation | vs. Gerald Melzer | 4-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
03.09.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Oleg Prihodko | 6-3, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
Cordenons Challenger - Sandplatz | ||||
10.08.23 2. Runde | vs. Matteo Gigante | 5-7, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
08.08.23 1. Runde | vs. Carlos Taberner | 2-6, 6-1, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
Trieste Challenger - Sandplatz | ||||
16.07.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Kirill Kivattsev | 6-4, 4-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
Salzburg Challenger - Sandplatz | ||||
15.07.23 Halbfinale | vs. Lukas Neumayer | 4-6, 6-3, 5-7 | Spieldetails | |
14.07.23 Viertelfinale | vs. Filip Misolic | 6-3, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
13.07.23 2. Runde | vs. Vit Kopriva | 6-3, 1-6, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
11.07.23 1. Runde | vs. Roberto Carballes Baena | 7-64, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
10.07.23 Qualifikation | vs. Guido Andreozzi | 3-6, 6-4, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
09.07.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Roko Horvat | 6-1, 6-0 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Celje - Sandplatz | ||||
30.06.23 Viertelfinale | vs. Enrico Dalla Valle | 4-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
29.06.23 2. Runde | vs. Jakub Katuch | 3-6, 6-3, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
29.06.23 1. Runde | vs. Martin Krumich | 7-5, 6-78, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
Montechiarugolo Challenger - Sandplatz | ||||
21.06.23 2. Runde | vs. Thiago Moura Monteiro | 4-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
20.06.23 1. Runde | vs. Alexander Weis | 6-3, 1-6, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
19.06.23 Qualifikation | vs. Sandro Kopp | 6-75, 6-4, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
18.06.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Remy Bertola | 4-6, 7-5, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
Bratislava 1 - Sandplatz | ||||
12.06.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Illya Marchenko | 6-4, 5-7, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
Skopje Challenger - Sandplatz | ||||
21.05.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Maks Kasnikowski | 6-1, 5-7, 5-7 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Krsko - Sandplatz | ||||
19.05.23 2. Runde | vs. Lukas Pokorny | 3-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
18.05.23 1. Runde | vs. Davide Galoppini | 6-4, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Monastir - Hartplatz | ||||
30.04.23 Finale | vs. Adrien Gobat | 7-64, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
29.04.23 Halbfinale | vs. Andrea Guerrieri | 6-70, 6-2, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
28.04.23 Viertelfinale | vs. Maxence Beauge | 7-5, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
27.04.23 2. Runde | vs. Gage Brymer | 6-74, 6-3, 6-1 | Spieldetails |
Dusan Rajic - letzten Spiele
M15 Doha - Hartplatz | ||||
29.12.21 1. Runde | vs. Michael Zhu | 3-6, 7-5, 5-7 | Spieldetails | |
28.12.21 Qualifikation | vs. Adil Kalyanpur | 6-75, 6-3, 3-10 | Spieldetails | |
27.12.21 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Talal Alabdullah | 6-3, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Doha - Hartplatz | ||||
19.12.21 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Nico Hornitschek | 2-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Sharm - Hartplatz | ||||
09.11.21 Qualifikation | vs. Sergei Pogosian | 3-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
08.11.21 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Neil Oberleitner | 6-4, 4-6, 10-3 | Spieldetails | |
07.11.21 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Akram El Sallaly | 6-4, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Sharm - Hartplatz | ||||
02.11.21 Qualifikation | vs. Saba Purtseladze | 3-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
01.11.21 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Astur Martinez Irigoyen | 6-3, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
31.10.21 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Roberto Miceli | 7-5, 4-6, 10-6 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Pirot - Sandplatz | ||||
21.09.21 Qualifikation | vs. Luca Castagnola | 6-74, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
20.09.21 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Ali Habib | 6-2, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
19.09.21 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Dimitrije Kocic | 6-4, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Zlatibor - Sandplatz | ||||
13.09.21 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Ali Habib | 6-2, 3-6, 3-10 | Spieldetails | |
12.09.21 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Vlad Andrei Dumitru | 6-76, 7-5, 10-6 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Ulcinj - Sandplatz | ||||
08.09.21 1. Runde | vs. Gabriel Donev | 4-6, 7-63, 5-7 | Spieldetails | |
06.09.21 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Igor Smilansky | 6-4, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
06.09.21 Qualifikation | vs. Matthew Dellavedova | 6-2, 7-5 | Spieldetails | |
05.09.21 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Ammar Elamin | 6-4, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Ulcinj - Sandplatz | ||||
01.09.21 1. Runde | vs. Matthew Dellavedova | 2-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
30.08.21 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Lautaro Agustin Falabella | 3-6, 6-3, 10-2 | Spieldetails | |
30.08.21 Qualifikation | vs. Dusan Obradovic | 6-4, 3-6, 10-2 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Novi - Sandplatz | ||||
02.08.21 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Lukas Palovic | 4-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
01.08.21 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Leon Nikolic | 6-0, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Novi - Sandplatz | ||||
26.07.21 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Gabriel Donev | 2-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
25.07.21 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Biagio Gramaticopolo | 6-4, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Doboj - Sandplatz | ||||
11.07.21 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Dusan Obradovic | 4-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
M25 Velenje - Sandplatz | ||||
05.07.21 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Michele Vianello | 4-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
04.07.21 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Inaki Cabrera Bello | 6-1, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
M25 Belgrade - Sandplatz | ||||
28.06.21 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Edoardo Lavagno | 1-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails |