SPIELE
04.05.15 | 1. Runde Qualifikation | Bernardo Roque | Ivan Marrero Curbelo | 6-73, 6-3, 6-2 | Portugal F4 | Sandplatz |
MATCH STATS
Portugal
17.03.98, 26 Jahre
17.03.98, 26 Jahre
Nationalität
Geburtstag
Höhe
Gewicht
Profi seit
Typ
Rangliste
Punkte
Preisgeld
Geburtstag
Höhe
Gewicht
Profi seit
Typ
Rangliste
Punkte
Preisgeld
Spanien
27.09.98, 25 Jahre
23.168 $
27.09.98, 25 Jahre
23.168 $
Bernardo Roque vs. Ivan Marrero Curbelo - Direktduelle
08.07.19 | 1. Runde Qualifikation | Ivan Marrero Curbelo | Bernardo Roque | 6-0, 6-2 | Spieldetails | M15 Idanha | Hartplatz |
04.05.15 | 1. Runde Qualifikation | Bernardo Roque | Ivan Marrero Curbelo | 6-73, 6-3, 6-2 | Spieldetails | Portugal F4 | Sandplatz |
Bernardo Roque form & Ivan Marrero Curbelo form
Bernardo Roque - letzten Spiele
All Lower - Sandplatz | ||||
07.07.20 1. Runde | vs. Daniel Batista | 4-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
06.07.20 1. Runde | vs. Bernardo Teixeira | 5-7, 6-4, 7-5 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Loule - Hartplatz | ||||
09.03.20 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Lorenzo Vatteroni | 4-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Faro - Hartplatz | ||||
02.03.20 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Blake Ellis | 4-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
02.03.20 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Martim Marujo | 6-4, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Vale - Hartplatz | ||||
24.02.20 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Afonso Salgado | 4-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
23.02.20 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Eduardo Lobo De Almeida | 6-4, 7-5 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Sao - Hartplatz | ||||
02.09.19 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Terence Das | 4-6, 5-7 | Spieldetails | |
01.09.19 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Davide Pozzi | 6-1, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Sintra - Hartplatz | ||||
20.08.19 Qualifikation | vs. Andre Rodeia | 1-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
19.08.19 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Joao Graca | 2-6, 6-1, 11-9 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Sintra - Hartplatz | ||||
13.08.19 Qualifikation | vs. Filipe Brandao | 6-4, 3-6, 7-10 | Spieldetails | |
12.08.19 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Llewelyn Bevan | 6-1, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
M25 Porto - Hartplatz | ||||
22.07.19 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Afonso Salgado | 6-74, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Idanha - Hartplatz | ||||
08.07.19 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Ivan Marrero Curbelo | 0-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
Portugal F22 - Hartplatz | ||||
21.10.18 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Jakob Johansson-Holm | 2-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
20.10.18 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Russell Henderson | 7-62, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
Portugal F21 - Hartplatz | ||||
13.10.18 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Pedro Graca | 4-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
Portugal F20 - Hartplatz | ||||
07.10.18 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Antonio Pedro Pragana | 2-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
06.10.18 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Alejandro Sedeno Nieto | 7-5, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
Portugal F19 - Hartplatz | ||||
29.09.18 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Danail Banov | 2-6, 6-3, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
Portugal F18 - Hartplatz | ||||
22.09.18 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Bernardo Serra Vieira | 3-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
Portugal F17 - Hartplatz | ||||
16.09.18 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Andre Rodeia | 2-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
Portugal F13 - Sandplatz | ||||
28.07.18 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Christian Felline | 5-7, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
Portugal F12 - Sandplatz | ||||
22.07.18 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Vinicius Saleme | 1-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
Portugal F10 - Hartplatz | ||||
24.06.18 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Nathan Seateun | 1-6, 0-6 | Spieldetails | |
23.06.18 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Eduardo Cabral | 6-2, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
Turkey F19 - Sandplatz | ||||
12.05.18 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Sebastian Grau | 4-6, 5-7 | Spieldetails | |
Turkey F18 - Sandplatz | ||||
06.05.18 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Edward Hubner | 0-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
Tunisia F28 - Sandplatz | ||||
25.09.17 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Edoardo Sardella | 1-6, 0-6 | Spieldetails |
Ivan Marrero Curbelo - letzten Spiele
M25 Santo - Hartplatz | ||||
14.03.24 2. Runde | vs. Andres Andrade | 3-6, 0-6 | Spieldetails | |
12.03.24 1. Runde | vs. Enmanuel Munoz | 6-0, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
M25 Santo - Hartplatz | ||||
08.03.24 Viertelfinale | vs. Nick Hardt | 1-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
07.03.24 2. Runde | vs. Trey Hilderbrand | 6-3, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
06.03.24 1. Runde | vs. Jelle Sels | 7-63, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
M25 Naples - Sandplatz | ||||
21.02.24 1. Runde | vs. Felix Corwin | 1-6, 6-3, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
20.02.24 Qualifikation | vs. Mitchell Harper | 7-68, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
19.02.24 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Matyas Cerny | 3-6, 6-1, 10-7 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Palm - Sandplatz | ||||
14.02.24 1. Runde | vs. Kiranpal Pannu | 6-3, 5-7, 5-7 | Spieldetails | |
13.02.24 Qualifikation | vs. Collin Altamirano | 2-6, 7-64, 10-4 | Spieldetails | |
12.02.24 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Maxwell Exsted | 6-1, 6-75, 10-6 | Spieldetails | |
Tenerife 1 - Hartplatz | ||||
14.01.24 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. August Holmgren | 4-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Manacor - Hartplatz | ||||
11.01.24 2. Runde | vs. Nathan Trouve | 0-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
10.01.24 1. Runde | vs. Andrew Fenty | 6-1, 0-6, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
09.01.24 Qualifikation | vs. Ben Weintraub | 7-63, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
08.01.24 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Mateusz Kulakowski | 6-2, 6-0 | Spieldetails | |
07.01.24 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Joan Nadal | 6-1, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Ceuta - Hartplatz | ||||
14.12.23 2. Runde | vs. Mario Gonzalez Fernandez | 5-7, 5-7 | Spieldetails | |
13.12.23 1. Runde | vs. Alvaro Bueno Gil | 6-77, 6-0, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Madrid - Sandplatz | ||||
06.12.23 1. Runde | vs. Georgii Kravchenko | 2-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
05.12.23 Qualifikation | vs. Javier Molino | 6-3, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
04.12.23 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Roberto Chacon Huertas | 6-3, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
03.12.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Paul Ender | 6-0, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
Maspalomas Challenger - Sandplatz | ||||
26.11.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Javier Barranco Cosano | 0-6, - Ivan Marrero Curbelo - Aufgabe | Spieldetails | |
M15 East - Halle Hart | ||||
15.11.23 Qualifikation | vs. Joshua Portnoy | 6-1, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
15.11.23 1. Runde | vs. Ozan Baris | 6-2, 4-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
13.11.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Neel Rajesh | 7-5, 4-6, 10-7 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Winston - Hartplatz | ||||
08.11.23 1. Runde | vs. Pedro Rodenas | 5-7, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
07.11.23 Qualifikation | vs. Ishaan Ravichander | 3-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
06.11.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Martin Mazev | 6-2, 6-1 | Spieldetails |